bustimes.org

CAT8 - Warrington - Hatton

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Hatton

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 06:34 07:20 08:58 10:50 12:48 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:20 19:07 20:07 22:07
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:35 07:21 08:59 10:51 12:49 14:51 16:51 17:51 18:20 19:07 20:07 22:07
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:35 07:21 08:59 10:51 12:49 14:51 16:51 17:51 18:21 19:08 20:08 22:08
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:36 07:22 09:00 10:52 12:50 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:21 19:08 20:08 22:08
Bank Quay Thynne Street (cnr) 06:37 07:23 09:01 10:53 12:51 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:22 19:09 20:09 22:09
Bank Quay Arpley Street (cnr) 06:37 07:23 09:01 10:53 12:51 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:22 19:09 20:09 22:09
Centre Park Square (N-bound) 06:38 07:24 09:02 10:54 12:52 14:54 16:54 17:54 18:23 19:10 20:10 22:10
Centre Park Cygnet Court (cnr) 16:54
Centre Park Firecrest Court (cnr) 16:54
Centre Park, o/s Arpley Meadows 16:55
Centre Park Ibis Court (cnr) 16:56
Centre Park, o/s Bank 16:57
Centre Park (E-bound) 06:39 07:25 09:03 10:55 12:53 14:55 16:59 17:55 18:24 19:11 20:11 22:11
Wilderspool, o/s St James' Court 06:40 07:26 09:04 10:56 12:55 14:57 17:01 17:58 18:26 19:12 20:12 22:12
Wilderspool Central Avenue (cnr) 06:41 07:27 09:05 10:57 12:56 14:58 17:02 17:59 18:26 19:13 20:13 22:13
Wilderspool, adj Causeway Hotel 06:42 07:28 09:06 10:58 12:57 14:59 17:03 18:00 18:27 19:13 20:13 22:13
Wilderspool Loushers Lane (cnr) 06:43 07:29 09:07 10:59 12:58 15:01 17:05 18:02 18:29 19:14 20:14 22:14
Wilderspool, o/s Morrisons 06:44 07:30 09:08 11:00 13:00 15:02 17:06 18:03 18:30 19:15 20:15 22:15
Stockton Heath, opp St Thomas' Church 06:45 07:31 09:09 11:01 13:01 15:04 17:07 18:05 18:31 19:16 20:16 22:16
Stockton Heath, o/s Mullberry Tree Pub 06:46 07:32 09:10 11:02 13:02 15:05 17:08 18:06 18:32 19:17 20:17 22:17
Cobbs London Bridge (S-bound) 06:47 07:34 09:11 11:04 13:04 15:07 17:09 18:07 18:33 19:18 20:18 22:18
Cobbs Waverley Avenue (cnr) 06:47 07:34 09:11 11:04 13:04 15:07 17:09 18:07 18:33 19:18 20:18 22:18
Cobbs, opp Southway Avenue 06:48 07:35 09:12 11:05 13:05 15:08 17:10 18:08 18:34 19:18 20:18 22:18
Cobbs, opp St Monicas Close 06:49 07:36 09:13 11:06 13:06 15:09 17:11 18:09 18:35 19:19 20:19 22:19
Cobbs, opp Wood Lane 06:49 07:36 09:13 11:06 13:06 15:10 17:11 18:09 18:35 19:20 20:20 22:20
Cobbs, opp Bridge Lane Shops 06:50 07:37 09:14 11:07 13:07 15:11 17:12 18:10 18:36 19:20 20:20 22:20
Cobbs, nr Dale Lane 06:51 07:38 09:15 11:08 13:08 15:12 17:13 18:11 18:37 19:21 20:21 22:21
Grappenhall Heys, o/s Grappenhall Lodge 06:52 07:39 09:16 11:09 13:09 15:13 17:14 18:11 18:38 19:21 20:21 22:21
Grappenhall Heys Astor Drive (cnr) 06:52 07:39 09:16 11:09 13:09 15:13 17:14 18:12 18:38 19:21 20:21 22:21
Grappenhall Heys, o/s Dairy Farm 06:53 07:40 09:17 11:10 13:10 15:14 17:15 18:12 18:39 19:22 20:22 22:22
Wright’s Green, opp Stud Farm 06:53 07:40 09:17 11:10 13:10 15:15 17:15 18:13 18:39 19:22 20:22 22:22
Wright’s Green, opp Dood's Lane 06:54 07:41 09:18 11:11 13:11 15:15 17:16 18:13 18:40 19:22 20:22 22:22
Wright’s Green, opp Cottage 06:54 07:41 09:18 11:11 13:11 15:16 17:16 18:13 18:40 19:23 20:23 22:23
Wright’s Green New Lane (cnr) 06:55 07:42 09:19 11:12 13:12 15:16 17:17 18:14 18:41 19:23 20:23 22:23
Appleton Thorn Thorntree Green (cnr) 06:55 07:42 09:19 11:12 13:12 15:17 17:17 18:14 18:41 19:23 20:23 22:23
Appleton Thorn, opp Appleton Hall 06:56 07:43 09:20 11:13 13:13 15:18 17:18 18:14 18:42 19:24 20:24 22:24
Appleton Thorn, o/s Appleton Hall 18:16 19:25 20:25 22:25
Appleton Cross, opp Walnut Tree Lane 06:56 07:43 09:21 13:14 17:18 18:42
Stretton, nr Mosswood Hall 06:57 07:44 09:21 13:14 17:19 18:43
Stretton, o/s Hanover Hotel 06:58 07:45 09:23 13:16 17:20 18:44
Stretton Bower Crescent (cnr) 06:58 07:46 09:23 13:16 17:21 18:44
Stretton, opp Lynton 06:59 07:46 09:24 13:17 17:21 18:45
Stretton, o/s Glenholme 07:00 07:48 09:25 13:18 17:23 18:46
Hatton Lane (cnr) 07:03 07:52 09:28 13:21 17:26 18:49

Hatton - Warrington

Hatton Lane (cnr) 07:04 09:39 15:38 17:26 18:55
Stretton, opp Glenholme 07:06 09:41 15:40 17:28 18:56
Stretton, o/s Lynton 07:07 09:42 15:41 17:30 18:57
Stretton, opp Bower Crescent 07:08 09:43 15:42 17:30 18:58
Stretton, opp Hanover Hotel 07:09 09:44 15:43 17:32 18:59
Stretton, opp Mosswood Hall 07:10 09:45 15:43 17:32 18:59
Appleton Cross Walnut Tree Lane (cnr) 07:11 09:45 15:44 17:33 19:00
Appleton Thorn, o/s Appleton Hall 07:13 08:50 09:47 10:18 12:18 14:17 15:45 17:34 18:17 19:01 19:28 20:28 22:28
Appleton Thorn, opp Thorntree Green 07:13 08:50 09:47 10:18 12:18 14:17 15:45 17:34 18:17 19:01 19:28 20:28 22:28
Wright’s Green, opp New Lane 07:14 08:51 09:48 10:19 12:19 14:18 15:46 17:35 18:17 19:01 19:28 20:28 22:28
Wright’s Green, o/s Cottage 07:14 08:51 09:49 10:19 12:19 14:18 15:46 17:35 18:18 19:02 19:29 20:29 22:29
Wright’s Green Dood's Lane (cnr) 07:15 08:52 09:49 10:20 12:20 14:19 15:47 17:35 18:18 19:02 19:29 20:29 22:29
Wright’s Green, o/s Stud Farm 07:15 08:52 09:50 10:20 12:20 14:19 15:47 17:36 18:18 19:02 19:29 20:29 22:29
Grappenhall Heys, opp Dairy Farm 07:16 08:53 09:51 10:21 12:21 14:20 15:48 17:37 18:19 19:03 19:30 20:30 22:30
Grappenhall Heys, nr Astor Drive 07:17 08:54 09:51 10:22 12:22 14:21 15:49 17:37 18:19 19:03 19:30 20:30 22:30
Grappenhall Heys, opp Grappenhall Lodge 07:17 08:54 09:52 10:22 12:22 14:21 15:49 17:38 18:20 19:04 19:31 20:31 22:31
Cobbs Dale Lane (cnr) 07:19 08:56 09:54 10:24 12:24 14:23 15:51 17:39 18:21 19:05 19:32 20:32 22:32
Cobbs, o/s Bridge Lane Shops 07:19 08:56 09:54 10:24 12:24 14:23 15:51 17:39 18:21 19:05 19:32 20:32 22:32
Cobbs Wood Lane (cnr) 07:20 08:57 09:55 10:25 12:25 14:24 15:52 17:40 18:22 19:06 19:33 20:33 22:33
Cobbs St Monicas Close (cnr) 07:21 08:58 09:56 10:26 12:26 14:25 15:53 17:41 18:22 19:07 19:34 20:34 22:34
Cobbs Southway Avenue (cnr) 07:21 08:58 09:56 10:26 12:26 14:25 15:53 17:41 18:23 19:07 19:34 20:34 22:34
Cobbs, opp Greenfields Avenue 07:23 09:00 09:58 10:28 12:28 14:27 15:55 17:43 18:24 19:09 19:36 20:36 22:36
Stockton Heath Post Office (N-bound) 07:25 09:05 10:02 10:32 12:32 14:31 15:58 17:47 18:26 19:10 19:37 20:37 22:37
Wilderspool, opp Morrisons 07:26 09:06 10:03 10:33 12:33 14:32 15:59 17:48 18:27 19:11 19:38 20:38 22:38
Wilderspool Gainsborough Road (cnr) 07:27 09:07 10:04 10:34 12:34 14:33 16:00 17:49 18:28 19:11 19:38 20:38 22:38
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 07:28 09:08 10:05 10:35 12:35 14:34 16:01 17:50 18:29 19:12 19:39 20:39 22:39
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 07:29 09:09 10:06 10:36 12:36 14:35 16:02 17:51 18:30 19:13 19:40 20:40 22:40
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 07:30 09:10 10:07 10:37 12:37 14:36 16:03 17:52 18:31 19:13 19:40 20:40 22:40
Centre Park Square (W-bound) 07:34 09:14 10:10 10:40 12:40 14:39 16:07 17:56 18:34 19:16 19:43 20:43 22:43
Warrington Bank Quay Station (o/s) 07:35 09:15 10:11 10:41 12:41 14:40 16:08 17:57 18:35 19:17 19:44 20:44 22:44
Warrington, nr Town Hall 07:36 09:16 10:11 10:41 12:42 14:41 16:09 17:58 18:36 19:17 19:44 20:44 22:44
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 07:37 09:17 10:12 10:42 12:43 14:42 16:10 17:59 18:37 19:18 19:45 20:45 22:45
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 07:40 09:20 10:15 10:45 12:46 14:45 16:14 18:02 18:41 19:21 19:48 20:48 22:48

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses