bustimes.org

D1 - Rugby - Daventry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Daventry Bus Station - Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange

Rugby, adj Stand H 05:50 07:19 09:24 11:24 13:34 14:19 15:34 15:54 16:07 17:34
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 05:51 07:20 09:25 11:25 13:35 14:20 15:35 15:56 16:09 17:35
Crick Dockham Way (S-bound) 06:10
Rugby Gateway (adj) 05:13 22:20
Brownsover, opp Parkend 05:16 22:24
Brownsover, nr Crow Thorns 05:17 22:25
Rugby, opp Douglas Road 05:18 22:26
Rugby, adj Riverside 05:18 22:26
Rugby, adj Carillion Rail Depot 05:20 22:28
Rugby, nr Boughton Road 20:09 21:09
Brownsover, adj Grizedale 20:10 21:10
Brownsover, adj Selside 20:11 21:11
Brownsover, adj Sorrel Drive 20:13 21:13
Brownsover, opp Harebell Way 20:13 21:13
Brownsover, adj Gentian Way 20:13 21:13
Brownsover, opp Junewood Close 20:14 21:14
Brownsover, adj Rothley Drive 20:15 21:15
Brownsover, adj Charwelton Drive 20:15 21:15
Brownsover, adj Helmdon Close 20:15 21:15
Brownsover, opp Bowfell 20:16 21:16
Brownsover, adj Foxons Barn Road 20:17 21:17
Brownsover, adj Hawlands 20:17 21:17
Rugby, opp Elliots Field 20:20 21:20
Rugby, opp Warwickshire College 20:23 21:23
Rugby, adj Abbey Street 05:22 20:26 21:26 22:30
Rugby, opp Railway Terrace 05:23 20:27 21:27 22:34
Rugby, adj Market Street 05:23 20:27 21:27 22:35
Rugby, adj Stand H 22:43
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 22:46
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand O) 05:25 05:54 07:23 09:28 11:28 13:38 14:23 15:38 15:59 16:12 17:38 20:29 21:29 22:49
Rugby, adj Paradise Street 16:13
Rugby, opp Slade Road 16:15
Rugby, opp Boundary Road 16:17
Hillmorton, opp Langton Road 16:17
Rugby, adj Loverock Crescent 16:18
Hillmorton Coton Road (Jcn) 16:20
Hillmorton, adj Wesley Road 16:21
Hillmorton, adj Rathbone Close 16:22
Rugby, adj Fawsley House 05:26 05:55 07:24 09:29 11:29 13:39 14:24 15:39 16:00 17:39 20:30 21:30 22:50
Rugby, adj Temple Street 05:27 05:55 07:24 09:29 11:29 13:39 14:24 15:39 16:00 17:39 20:30 21:30 22:50
Rugby, opp Timber Court 05:27 05:55 07:24 09:30 11:30 13:40 14:25 15:40 16:01 17:40 20:31 21:31 22:51
Rugby, adj Boundary Road 05:28 05:56 07:25 09:31 11:31 13:41 14:26 15:41 16:02 17:41 20:32 21:32 22:52
Hillmorton, adj Oval Road 05:30 05:57 07:26 09:32 11:32 13:42 14:27 15:42 16:03 17:42 20:33 21:33 22:53
Hillmorton, adj Sidney Road 05:31 05:58 07:27 09:33 11:33 13:43 14:28 15:43 16:04 17:43 20:34 21:34 22:54
Hillmorton, opp Willoughby Place 05:32 05:59 07:28 09:34 11:34 13:44 14:29 15:44 16:05 17:44 20:35 21:35 22:55
Hillmorton, opp Heath Way 05:32 05:59 07:28 09:34 11:34 13:44 14:29 15:44 16:05 17:44 20:35 21:35 22:55
Hillmorton, opp Fareham Avenue 05:32 05:59 07:28 09:34 11:34 13:44 14:29 15:44 16:05 17:44 20:35 21:35 22:55
Hillmorton, nr Ashlawn Road 05:33 06:00 07:29 09:35 11:35 13:45 14:30 15:45 16:06 17:45 20:36 21:36 22:56
Hillmorton, opp Ashlawn School 05:34 06:01 07:30 09:36 11:36 13:46 14:31 15:46 16:07 17:46 20:37 21:37 22:57
Hillmorton, adj Deerings Road 05:34 06:01 07:30 09:37 11:37 13:47 14:32 15:47 16:08 16:22 17:47 20:37 21:37 22:57
Hillmorton, opp Duffy Place 05:35 06:02 07:31 09:38 11:38 13:48 14:33 15:48 16:09 16:22 17:48 20:38 21:38 22:58
Hillmorton, adj Watts Lane 05:36 06:03 07:32 09:38 11:38 13:48 14:33 15:48 16:09 16:23 17:48 20:39 21:39 22:59
Hillmorton, opp Kilsby Lane 05:37 06:04 07:33 09:40 11:40 13:50 14:35 15:50 16:11 16:24 17:50 20:40 21:40 23:00
Hillmorton, adj Lennon Close 05:38 06:05 07:34 09:41 11:41 13:51 14:36 15:51 16:12 16:25 17:51 20:41 21:41 23:01
Hillmorton, adj Houlton Radio Station 05:40 06:06 07:35 09:42 11:42 13:52 14:37 15:52 16:26 17:52 20:43 21:43 23:03
DIRFT, adj Halfway House PH 05:41 06:08 07:37 09:43 11:43 13:54 14:38 15:54 16:27 17:54 20:44 21:44 23:04
Dirft 3 (adj) 05:44 06:15 13:56 15:56 17:56 20:47 21:47 23:07
DIRFT, opp Stobarts 05:44 06:15 13:56 15:56 17:56 20:47 21:47 23:07
DIRFT, opp Ingrams 05:45 06:16 13:57 15:57 17:58 20:48 21:48 23:08
DIRFT, adj Celtic Way 05:47 06:18 06:09 07:38 09:44 11:44 13:59 14:39 15:59 16:28 18:01 20:50 21:50 23:10
DIRFT, opp Celtic Way 05:47 06:18 06:09 07:38 09:44 11:44 13:59 14:39 15:59 16:28 18:01 20:50 21:50 23:10
Crick Dockham Way (S-bound) 05:53 20:55 21:55 23:13
DIRFT, opp Garage 06:18 06:09 07:38 09:44 11:44 13:59 14:39 15:59 16:28 18:01
Kilsby, opp Lasalign Depot 06:22 06:14 07:43 09:48 11:48 14:03 14:43 16:03 16:32 18:05
Kilsby, nr Devon Ox Road 06:22 06:14 07:43 09:48 11:48 14:03 14:43 16:03 16:32 18:05
Barby, opp Ware Road 06:25 06:17 07:46 09:51 11:51 14:06 14:46 16:06 16:35 18:08
Barby, opp Bus Shelter 06:26 06:18 07:47 09:52 11:52 14:07 14:47 16:07 16:36 18:09
Barby, opp Primary School 06:26 06:18 07:47 09:52 11:52 14:07 14:47 16:07 16:36 18:09
Middlemore, opp Hidcote Way 06:32 06:25 07:54 10:01 12:01 14:16 14:56 16:16 16:45 18:18
Middlemore Hidcote Way (o/s 27) 06:32 06:25 07:54 10:02 12:02 14:17 14:57 16:17 16:46 18:19
Middlemore Farnborough Drive (S-bound) 06:33 06:26 07:55 10:03 12:03 14:18 14:58 16:18 16:47 18:20
Daventry, opp DHL Offices 06:34 06:27 07:56 10:04 12:04 14:19 14:59 16:19 16:48 18:21
Daventry, opp Cleeve Close 06:33 08:02 10:08 12:08 14:23 15:03 16:23 16:52 18:25
Daventry, adj Welton Road 06:34 08:03 10:09 12:09 14:24 15:04 16:24 16:53 18:26
Daventry, opp Nantwich Drive 06:36 08:05 10:11 12:11 14:26 15:06 16:26 16:55 18:28
Daventry, opp The Haystack 06:36 08:05 10:11 12:11 14:26 15:06 16:26 16:55 18:28
Daventry, opp Scythe Road 06:37 08:06 10:12 12:12 14:27 15:07 16:27 16:56 18:29
Daventry Court Hotel (opp) 06:38 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:27 15:07 16:27 16:56 18:29
Daventry, adj Poplar Close 06:40 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:29 15:09 16:29 16:58 18:31
Daventry, opp Ericsson Close 06:41 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:30 15:10 16:30 16:59 18:32
Daventry, adj Livingstone Road 06:41 08:10 10:16 12:16 14:31 15:11 16:31 17:00 18:33
Daventry, opp New Forest Way 06:37 06:42 08:11 10:17 12:17 14:32 15:12 16:32 17:01 18:34
Daventry, o/s The Parker E-Act Academy 06:38
Daventry, opp Browning Close 06:43 08:12 10:18 12:18 14:33 15:13 16:33 17:02 18:35
Daventry, adj Byron Court 06:44 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:35 15:15 16:35 17:04 18:37
Daventry, opp Willoughby Close 06:44 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:35 15:15 16:35 17:04 18:37
Daventry, opp Elizabeth Road 06:44 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:36 15:15 16:36 17:04 18:38
Daventry, opp Cowper Road 06:45 08:14 10:21 12:21 14:36 15:16 16:36 17:05 18:38
Daventry, adj Car Park 06:40 06:46 08:15 10:24 12:24 14:39 15:19 16:39 17:08 18:41
Daventry Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:26 06:42 06:48 06:53 08:17 08:23 10:26 10:29 12:26 12:31 14:41 14:44 15:21 15:24 16:41 16:51 17:10 17:16 18:43 18:51
Daventry, opp Norton Road 06:28 06:55 08:25 10:31 12:33 14:46 15:26 16:53 17:18 18:53
Daventry, nr Collingwood Way 06:29 06:56 08:26 10:32 12:34 14:47 15:27 16:54 17:19 18:54
Daventry, opp Frobisher Close 06:30 06:57 08:27 10:33 12:35 14:48 15:28 16:55 17:20 18:55
Daventry, adj Muirfield Drive 06:31 06:58 08:28 10:34 12:36 14:49 15:29 16:56 17:21 18:56
Daventry, o/s Danetre School 08:29
Daventry, opp Jellicoe Close 08:31
Daventry, opp Kennedy Close 08:32
Daventry, opp Tovey Drive 06:33 07:00 08:35 10:36 12:38 14:51 15:31 16:58 17:23 18:58
Daventry, adj Jervis Close 06:33 07:00 08:35 10:36 12:38 14:51 15:31 16:58 17:23 18:58
Daventry, opp Trafalgar Way 06:34 07:01 08:36 10:37 12:39 14:52 15:32 16:59 17:24 18:59
Daventry, nr March House 06:35 07:02 08:37 10:38 12:40 14:53 15:33 17:00 17:25 19:00
Daventry, adj High March 06:35 07:02 08:37 10:38 12:40 14:53 15:33 17:00 17:25 19:00
Dodford Grange (o/s) 06:40 07:07 08:42 10:43 12:45 14:58 15:38 17:05 17:30 19:05
Weedon Bec, opp Harmans Way 06:42 07:09 08:44 10:45 12:47 15:00 15:40 17:07 17:32 19:07
Weedon Bec, o/s The Globe Hotel 06:43 07:10 08:45 10:46 12:48 15:01 15:41 17:08 17:33 19:08
Flore, adj Hillside Road 06:44 07:11 08:46 10:47 12:49 15:02 15:42 17:09 17:34 19:09
Flore, opp Bricketts Lane 06:45 07:12 08:47 10:48 12:50 15:03 15:43 17:10 17:35 19:10
Flore, opp White Hart PH 06:46 07:13 08:48 10:49 12:51 15:04 15:44 17:11 17:36 19:11
Upper Heyford, o/s Council Houses 06:48 07:15 08:50 10:51 12:53 15:06 15:46 17:13 17:38 19:13
Upper Heyford Lodge (adj) 06:50 07:17 08:52 10:53 12:55 15:08 15:48 17:15 17:40 19:15
Harpole, adj Northampton Road 06:53 07:20 08:55 10:56 12:58 15:11 15:51 17:18 17:43 19:18
Kislingbury, adj Bus Shelter 06:53 07:20 08:55 10:56 12:58 15:11 15:51 17:18 17:43 19:18
Upton, adj Princess Marina Hospital 06:56 07:23 08:58 10:59 13:01 15:14 15:54 17:21 17:46 19:21
Upton, adj Kent Road 06:56 07:23 08:58 10:59 13:01 15:14 15:54 17:21 17:46 19:21
Sixfields, adj Millway 06:57 07:24 08:59 11:00 13:02 15:15 15:55 17:22 17:47 19:22
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:58 07:25 09:00 11:01 13:03 15:16 15:56 17:23 17:48 19:23
Duston, o/s Homebase 06:59 07:26 09:01 11:02 13:04 15:17 15:57 17:24 17:49 19:24
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 07:00 07:27 09:02 11:03 13:05 15:18 15:58 17:25 17:50 19:25
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 07:01 07:28 09:03 11:04 13:06 15:19 15:59 17:26 17:51 19:26
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 07:02 07:29 09:04 11:05 13:07 15:20 16:00 17:27 17:52 19:27
St James End, opp Bus Depot 07:03 07:30 09:05 11:06 13:08 15:21 16:01 17:28 17:53 19:28
St James End, adj Byfield Road 07:04 07:31 09:06 11:07 13:09 15:22 16:02 17:29 17:54 19:28
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 07:06 07:33 09:08 11:09 13:11 15:24 16:04 17:31 17:56 19:30
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 07:07 07:34 09:09 11:10 13:12 15:25 16:05 17:32 17:57 19:31
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 07:07 07:34 09:09 11:10 13:12 15:25 16:05 17:32 17:57 19:32
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 07:09 07:36 09:11 11:12 13:14 15:27 16:07 17:34 17:59 19:33
Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6'' Double deckers must NOT be used Hillmorton Rail Bridge 12'6''
Double deckers must NOT be used, Rugby Rail Station Bridge 11'3''

Inbound

Hillmorton, opp Rathbone Close 08:13
Hillmorton, opp Wesley Road 08:13
Crick Dockham Way (S-bound) 06:05 21:04 22:04 23:14
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 06:20 07:40 08:06 10:20 12:20 14:30 16:15 16:35 18:10 18:40
Northampton, opp Sol Central 06:22 07:42 08:08 10:22 12:22 14:32 16:17 16:37 18:12 18:42
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 06:23 07:43 08:09 10:23 12:23 14:33 16:18 16:38 18:13 18:43
St James End, opp Byfield Road 06:25 07:45 08:11 10:25 12:25 14:35 16:20 16:40 18:15 18:45
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 06:26 07:46 08:12 10:26 12:26 14:36 16:21 16:41 18:16 18:46
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 06:27 07:47 08:13 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:22 16:42 18:17 18:47
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 06:27 07:47 08:13 10:27 12:27 14:37 16:22 16:42 18:17 18:47
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 06:28 07:48 08:14 10:28 12:28 14:38 16:23 16:43 18:18 18:48
Duston, adj Peverels Way 06:29 07:49 08:15 10:29 12:29 14:39 16:24 16:44 18:19 18:49
Duston, opp Homebase 06:29 07:49 08:15 10:29 12:29 14:39 16:24 16:44 18:19 18:49
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:31 07:51 08:17 10:31 12:31 14:41 16:26 16:46 18:21 18:51
Sixfields, opp Millway 06:31 07:51 08:17 10:31 12:31 14:41 16:26 16:46 18:21 18:51
Upton, opp Kent Road 06:32 07:52 08:18 10:32 12:32 14:42 16:27 16:47 18:22 18:52
Upton, opp Princess Marina Hospital 06:32 07:52 08:18 10:32 12:32 14:42 16:27 16:47 18:22 18:52
Kislingbury, opp Bus Shelter 06:34 07:54 08:20 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:29 16:49 18:24 18:54
Harpole, opp Northampton Road 06:35 07:55 08:21 10:35 12:35 14:45 16:30 16:50 18:25 18:55
Upper Heyford Lodge (opp) 06:38 07:58 08:24 10:38 12:38 14:48 16:33 16:53 18:28 18:58
Upper Heyford, opp Council Houses 06:40 08:00 08:26 10:40 12:40 14:50 16:35 16:55 18:30 19:00
Flore, adj Kings Lane 06:42 08:02 08:28 10:42 12:42 14:52 16:37 16:57 18:32 19:02
Flore, o/s White Hart PH 06:43 08:03 08:29 10:43 12:43 14:53 16:38 16:58 18:33 19:03
Flore, adj Bricketts Lane 06:43 08:03 08:29 10:43 12:43 14:53 16:38 16:58 18:33 19:03
Flore, opp Hillside Road 06:44 08:04 08:30 10:44 12:44 14:54 16:39 16:59 18:34 19:04
Weedon Bec Demand Responsive Area 06:45 08:05 08:31 10:45 12:45 14:55 16:40 17:00 18:35 19:05
Weedon Bec, opp The Globe Hotel 06:46 08:06 08:32 10:46 12:46 14:56 16:41 17:01 18:36 19:06
Weedon Bec, adj Harmans Way 06:46 08:06 08:32 10:46 12:46 14:56 16:41 17:01 18:36 19:06
Dodford Grange (opp) 06:48 08:08 08:34 10:48 12:48 14:58 16:43 17:03 18:38 19:08
Daventry, opp High March 06:52 08:12 08:38 10:52 12:52 15:02 16:47 17:07 18:42 19:12
Daventry, opp March House 06:53 08:13 08:39 10:53 12:53 15:03 16:48 17:08 18:43 19:13
Daventry, adj Trafalgar Way 06:54 08:14 08:40 10:54 12:54 15:04 16:49 17:09 18:44 19:14
Daventry, adj Tovey Drive 06:55 08:15 08:41 10:55 12:55 15:05 16:50 17:10 18:45 19:15
Daventry, adj Jellicoe Close 06:56 08:16 08:42 10:56 12:56 15:06 16:51 17:11 18:46 19:16
Daventry, opp Muirfield Drive 06:57 08:17 08:43 10:57 12:57 15:07 16:52 17:12 18:47 19:17
Daventry, adj Frobisher Close 06:57 08:17 08:43 10:57 12:57 15:07 16:52 17:12 18:47 19:17
Daventry, adj Collingwood Way 06:58 08:18 08:44 10:58 12:58 15:08 16:53 17:13 18:48 19:18
Daventry, adj Norton Road 07:00 08:20 08:46 11:00 13:00 15:10 16:55 17:15 18:49 19:19
Daventry, o/s Council Offices 07:02 08:22 08:48 11:02 13:02 15:12 16:57 17:17 18:50 19:20
Daventry Bus Station (Bay 3) 05:15 06:08 07:04 07:17 08:24 08:50 08:30 09:00 11:04 11:10 13:04 13:10 15:14 15:15 16:59 17:05 17:19 17:25 18:52 19:22 19:28
Daventry, o/s 23 Braunston Road 06:10 07:19
Daventry, adj Shelley Close 06:11 07:20
Daventry, opp Dryden Avenue 06:11 07:20
Daventry, opp Barnes Close 06:11 07:20
Daventry, opp Highfield Road 06:12 07:21
Daventry, o/s 77 Taper Way 06:13 07:22
Daventry, opp Pascoe Crescent 06:14 07:23
Daventry, opp Royal Oak Industry Estate 06:15 07:24
Daventry, opp Council Offices 05:15 08:31 09:01 11:11 13:11 15:16 17:06 17:26 19:29
Daventry, adj Cowper Road 08:33 09:03 11:13 13:13 15:18 17:08 17:28 19:31
Daventry, adj Elizabeth Road 08:34 09:04 11:14 13:14 15:19 17:09 17:29 19:32
Daventry, opp Stephenson Close 06:16 07:25
Daventry, adj Willoughby Close 08:34 09:04 11:14 13:14 15:19 17:09 17:29 19:32
Daventry, opp Byron Court 08:35 09:05 11:15 13:15 15:20 17:10 17:30 19:33
Daventry, adj New Forest Way 05:19 08:36 09:06 11:16 13:16 15:21 17:11 17:31 19:34
Daventry, adj Franklin Way 08:37 09:07 11:17 13:17 15:22 17:12 17:32 19:35
Daventry, opp Mallory Way 08:38 09:08 11:18 13:18 15:23 17:13 17:33 19:36
Daventry, adj Ericsson Close 08:39 09:09 11:19 13:19 15:24 17:14 17:34 19:37
Daventry, opp Poplar Close 08:39 09:09 11:19 13:19 15:24 17:14 17:34 19:37
Daventry, adj Wimbourne Place 08:40 09:10 11:20 13:20 15:25 17:15 17:35 19:38
Daventry, opp Cleeve Close 08:42 09:12 11:22 13:22 15:27 17:17 17:37 19:40
Daventry, adj Welton Road 08:44 09:14 11:24 15:29 17:19
Daventry, opp Nantwich Drive 08:46 09:16 11:26 13:26 15:31 17:21 17:41 19:44
Daventry, opp Nene House 06:17 07:26
Daventry, opp The Haystack 08:47 09:17 11:27 13:27 15:32 17:22 17:42 19:45
Daventry, opp Scythe Road 08:48 09:18 11:28 13:28 15:33 17:23 17:43 19:46
Daventry Court Hotel (opp) 08:48 09:18 11:28 13:28 15:33 17:23 17:43 19:46
Daventry, o/s DHL Offices 05:22 06:18 07:27 08:51 09:21 11:31 13:31 15:36 17:26 17:46 19:49
Middlemore Farnborough Drive (N-bound) 05:23 06:19 07:28 08:52 09:22 11:32 13:32 15:37 17:27 17:47 19:50
Middlemore Hidcote Way (opp 27) 05:24 06:21 07:30 08:54 09:24 11:34 13:34 15:39 17:29 17:49 19:52
Middlemore, adj Hidcote Way 05:24 06:21 07:30 08:54 09:24 11:34 13:34 15:39 17:29 17:49 19:52
Barby, o/s Primary School 05:33 06:30 07:39 09:03 09:33 11:43 13:43 15:48 17:38 17:58 20:01
Barby, o/s Bus Shelter 05:34 06:31 07:40 09:04 09:34 11:44 13:44 15:49 17:39 17:59 20:02
Barby, adj Ware Road 05:34 06:31 07:40 09:04 09:34 11:44 13:44 15:49 17:39 17:59 20:02
Kilsby, opp Devon Ox Road 05:37 06:34 07:43 09:07 09:37 11:47 13:47 15:52 17:42 18:02 20:05
Kilsby, o/s Lasalign Depot 05:38 06:35 07:44 09:08 09:38 11:48 13:48 15:53 17:43 18:03 20:06
DIRFT, o/s Garage 05:41 06:38 07:47 09:12 09:42 11:52 13:52 15:57 17:47 18:07 20:10
DIRFT, adj Celtic Way 05:42 06:10 06:39 07:48 09:13 09:43 11:53 13:53 15:58 17:48 18:09 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:19
DIRFT, opp Celtic Way 05:42 06:10 06:39 07:48 09:13 09:43 11:53 13:53 15:58 17:48 18:09 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:19
DIRFT, o/s Ingrams 06:11 06:40 07:49 13:54 18:10 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:20
DIRFT, o/s Stobarts 06:12 06:41 07:50 13:55 18:11 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:21
Dirft 3 (adj) 05:45 06:13 06:42 07:51 13:56 18:12 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:22
DIRFT, opp Stobarts 05:45
DIRFT, opp Ingrams 05:46
Crick Dockham Way (S-bound) 05:51
DIRFT, opp Halfway House PH 06:15 06:44 07:53 09:13 09:43 11:53 13:58 15:58 17:48 18:14 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:24
Hillmorton, opp Houlton Radio Station 06:16 06:45 07:54 09:15 09:45 11:55 13:59 16:00 17:50 18:15 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:25
Hillmorton, opp Lennon Close 06:19 06:48 07:57 09:17 09:47 11:57 14:02 16:02 17:52 18:18 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:28
Hillmorton, adj Kilsby Lane 06:19 06:48 07:57 09:17 09:47 11:57 14:02 16:02 17:52 18:18 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:28
Hillmorton, opp Watts Lane 06:20 06:49 07:58 09:18 09:48 11:58 14:03 16:03 17:53 18:19 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:29
Hillmorton, adj Duffy Place 06:21 06:50 07:59 09:19 09:49 11:59 14:04 16:04 17:54 18:20 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:30
Hillmorton, adj Fellows Way 06:22 06:51 08:00 09:20 09:50 12:00 14:05 16:05 17:55 18:21 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:31
Hillmorton, adj Ashlawn School 06:23 06:52 08:01 09:21 09:51 12:01 14:06 16:06 17:56 18:22 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:32
Hillmorton, opp Vernin Avenue 06:24 06:53 08:02 09:22 09:52 12:02 14:07 16:07 17:57 18:23 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:33
Hillmorton Ashlawn Road (Jcn) 06:24 06:53 08:02 09:22 09:52 12:02 14:07 16:07 17:57 18:23 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:33
Hillmorton, adj Charter Road 06:25 06:54 08:03 09:23 09:53 12:03 14:08 16:08 17:58 18:24 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:34
Hillmorton, adj Heath Way 06:25 06:54 08:03 09:23 09:53 12:03 14:08 16:08 17:58 18:24 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:34
Hillmorton, adj Willoughby Place 06:26 06:55 08:04 08:36 09:24 09:54 12:04 14:09 16:09 17:59 18:25 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:35
Hillmorton, opp Sidney Road 06:26 06:56 08:05 08:37 09:25 09:55 12:05 14:10 16:10 18:00 18:26 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:36
Hillmorton, opp Oval Road 06:27 06:57 08:06 08:38 09:26 09:56 12:06 14:11 16:11 18:01 18:27 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:37
Rugby Hillmorton Road (Jcn) 06:28 06:58 08:07 08:39 09:27 09:57 12:07 14:12 16:12 18:02 18:28 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:38
Rugby, opp Boundary Road 06:29 06:59 08:08 08:40 09:28 09:58 12:08 14:13 16:13 18:03 18:29 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:39
Rugby, adj Timber Court 06:31 07:00 08:09 08:41 09:29 09:59 12:09 14:14 16:14 18:04 18:30 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:40
Rugby, opp Temple Street 06:31 07:01 08:10 08:42 09:30 10:00 12:10 14:15 16:15 18:05 18:31 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:41
Rugby, opp Fawsley House 06:32 07:02 08:11 08:43 09:31 10:01 12:11 14:16 16:16 18:06 18:32 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:42
Hillmorton, adj Coton Road 08:14
Hillmorton, adj Gibson Drive 08:15
Hillmorton, opp Linnell Road 08:15
Hillmorton, adj Vere Road 08:16
Rugby, opp Loverock Crescent 08:16
Hillmorton, adj Langton Road 08:17
Rugby, adj Boundary Road 08:18
Rugby, adj Slade Road 08:19
Rugby, adj Queen Victoria Street 08:21
Rugby, adj Morton Gardens 08:21
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 06:34 07:04 08:13 08:23 08:45 09:33 10:03 12:13 14:18 16:18 18:08 18:34 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:44
Rugby North Street (Stand F) 07:06 08:25 08:47 09:35 10:05 12:15 14:20 18:10 18:36
Rugby, adj Heart of England Training 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:45
Rugby, opp Market Street 07:09 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:45
Rugby, adj Railway Terrace 07:10 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:45
Rugby, opp Abbey Street 07:13 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:46
Rugby, adj Warwickshire College 21:38
Rugby, adj Elliots Field 21:40
Rugby Gateway (adj) 21:43
Rugby, adj Asda 08:25
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 08:27
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 08:28
Bilton, adj Ash Court 08:31
Bilton, adj Longrood Road 08:31
Rugby, opp Harris High School 08:32
Rugby, adj High School for Girls 08:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 7 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)