bustimes.org

D1 - Waterlooville - Auger Row - Berewood - Hambledon

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Waterlooville - Hambledon

Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Waterlooville, opp Winston Lane 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Waterlooville, o/s Berewood Primary School 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Waterlooville, nr Lauder House 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Waterlooville Parkwood Centre (N-bound) 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (NW-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Waterlooville Charlesworth Drive (NW-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Waterlooville, opp Sunnymead Drive 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Soake Road (NW-bound) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Mead End Mill Road (NW-bound) 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Denmead War Memorial Hall (NW-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Denmead Green (W-bound) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Denmead Glasspool (NW-bound) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Anthill Common, adj School Lane 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Anthill (N-bound) Common 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Forest Gate Uplands Road (N-bound) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Forest Gate Well Hill (NW-bound) 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hambledon Hook Vinney (N-bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Hambledon Lotts Stores (NE-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Hambledon Old Barn Crescent (NE-bound) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Hambledon, adj The Gardens 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58

Hambledon - Waterlooville

Hambledon, opp The Gardens 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:00
Hambledon Green Lane (SW-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:00
Hambledon Lotts Stores (SW-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:01
Hambledon Hook Vinney (S-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:02
Forest Gate Well Hill (SE-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:04
Forest Gate Uplands Road (S-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:05
Anthill (S-bound) Common 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:06
Anthill Common, opp School Lane 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:07
Denmead Glasspool (SE-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:07
Denmead Green (E-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:09
Denmead War Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:09
Mead End Dando Road (SE-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:10
Mead End Maple Drive (SE-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:10
Soake Road (adj) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:11
Waterlooville, adj Sunnymead Drive 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:12
Waterlooville Charlesworth Drive (SE-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:12
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (SE-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:13
Waterlooville, opp Winston Lane 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:15
Waterlooville, o/s Berewood Primary School 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:17
Waterlooville, nr Lauder House 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:18
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 08:27 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:22
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 08:28 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:23

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport