🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

E11 - Greenford - Castle Bar Park - Ealing

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Greenford - Castle Bar Park - Ealing

Greenford Clifton Road (UB6) (Stop K) 00:00 00:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 then every 25 minutes until 10:00 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:30 23:00 23:30
Greenford Brentside High School (Stop GP) 00:01 00:31 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 10:01 10:31 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Greenford Kennedy Road (Stop GQ) 00:04 00:34 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 10:04 10:35 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Greenford Bordars Walk (Stop BE) 00:07 00:37 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 10:08 10:39 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cuckoo Avenue Greenford (Stop BF) 00:07 00:37 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 10:09 10:40 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Greenford Copley Close (Stop BH) 00:08 00:38 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 10:10 10:41 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
W Ealing Castle Bar Park (Stop CJ) 00:09 00:39 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 10:11 10:42 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
W Ealing Cheyne Path (Stop CK) 00:09 00:39 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 10:11 10:42 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Hanwell Framfield Road (Stop DD) 00:10 00:40 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 10:12 10:43 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Hanwell Browning Avenue (W7) (Stop DE) 00:11 00:41 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 10:13 10:44 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hanwell Drayton Bridge Road (Stop DF) 00:12 00:42 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 10:14 10:45 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hanwell Drayton Green (Stop DH) 00:13 00:43 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 10:15 10:46 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
W Ealing Sutherland Avenue (W13) (Stop DK) 00:14 00:44 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 10:16 10:47 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
W Ealing West Ealing (Stop B) 00:15 00:45 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 10:17 10:48 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Ealing Drayton Green Road (Stop F) 00:16 00:46 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 10:18 10:49 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Ealing Broughton Road (Stop M) 00:16 00:46 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 10:18 10:49 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Ealing St Leonards Road Ealing (Stop U) 00:17 00:47 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 10:19 10:50 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Longfield Avenue Ealing (Stop V) 00:18 00:48 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:05 10:20 10:51 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Ealing Bond Street (Stop) 00:19 00:49 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:06 10:21 10:52 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Ealing Broadway (Stop H) 00:20 00:50 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 10:22 10:53 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Ealing North Common Road (W5) (Stop EM) 00:21 00:51 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:08 10:23 10:54 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Ealing The Common Warwick Dene (Stop EW) 00:23 00:53 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 10:25 10:56 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:53 23:22 23:52

Ealing - Castle Bar Park - Greenford

Ealing The Common Warwick Dene (Stop EW) 00:00 00:30 01:00 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 00:03 00:33 01:03 07:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
Ealing Town Hall (Stop R) 00:06 00:36 01:06 07:24 08:54 09:25 09:50 10:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
W Ealing St Leonards Road Ealing (Stop Q) 00:07 00:37 01:07 07:25 08:55 09:26 09:51 10:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37
W Ealing Dane Road (Stop P) 00:08 00:38 01:08 07:26 08:56 09:27 09:52 10:19 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
W Ealing Drayton Green Road (Stop E) 00:09 00:39 01:09 07:27 08:57 09:29 09:54 10:21 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 23:39
W Ealing West Ealing (Stop A) 00:10 00:40 01:10 07:28 08:58 09:30 09:55 10:22 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 23:40
W Ealing Argyle Road (W13) (Stop DL) 00:11 00:41 01:11 07:29 08:59 09:31 09:56 10:23 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 23:41
Hanwell Drayton Green (Stop DM) 00:12 00:42 01:12 07:30 09:00 09:32 09:57 10:24 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 23:42
Hanwell Drayton Bridge Road (Stop DQ) 00:13 00:43 01:13 07:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:25 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 23:43
Hanwell Framfield Road (Stop DS) 00:13 00:43 01:13 07:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:25 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 23:43
W Ealing Stafford Court (Stop DT) 00:14 00:44 01:14 07:32 09:02 09:34 09:59 10:26 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 23:44
W Ealing Radnor Court (Stop CA) 00:15 00:45 01:15 07:33 09:03 09:35 10:00 10:27 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 23:45
W Ealing Castle Bar Park Station (Stop CB) 00:16 00:46 01:16 07:34 09:04 09:36 10:01 10:28 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 23:46
Cuckoo Avenue Greenford (Stop BC) 00:17 00:47 01:17 07:35 09:05 09:37 10:02 10:29 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 23:47
Greenford Bordars Walk (Stop BD) 00:18 00:48 01:18 07:36 09:06 09:38 10:03 10:30 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 23:48
Greenford Kennedy Road (Stop GM) 00:21 00:51 01:21 07:39 09:09 09:41 10:06 10:33 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 23:51
Greenford Brentside High School (Stop GN) 00:24 00:54 01:24 07:42 09:12 09:44 10:09 10:36 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 23:54
Greenford Clifton Road (UB6) (Stop M) 00:25 00:55 01:25 07:43 09:13 09:45 10:10 10:37 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:55 23:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Abellio London