Bus Times

EB13 - Abbeycentre - Rathcoole

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Tesco (Newtownabbey) (other direction) 11:25 14:30 16:30
Abbeycentre (inward) 09:30 11:35 14:40 16:40
Abbeycentre (outward) 09:32 11:37 14:42 16:42
Longlands Road (outward) 09:33 11:38 14:43 16:43
Felden (outward) 09:34 11:39 14:44 16:44
Mill Road (outward) 09:35 11:40 14:45 16:45
Whitehouse (outward) 09:36 11:41 14:46 16:46
Merville Garden Village (outward) 09:37 11:42 14:47 16:47
Merville Mews (outward) 09:38 11:43 14:48 16:48
Newtownabbey Community School (outward) 09:39 11:44 14:49 16:49
Armoy Gardens (Rathcoole Drive) 09:40 11:45 14:50 16:50
Ardeen Avenue 09:40 11:45 14:50 16:50
Avonlea Gardens (Ardeen Avenue) 09:40 11:45 14:50 16:50
Avonlea Gardens (outward) 09:41 11:46 14:51 16:51
Green Walk 09:42 11:47 14:52 16:52
Ardmillan Drive 09:42 11:47 14:52 16:52
Owenreagh Drive 09:44 11:49 14:54 16:54
Derrycoole Park (inward) 09:44 11:49 14:54 16:54
Braden Glen (inward) 09:45 11:50 14:55 16:55
Rathcoole (Primary School) (inward) 09:46 11:51 14:56 16:56
Carnreagh Bend 09:47 11:52 14:57 16:57
Coolderry Gardens 09:49 11:54 14:59 16:59
Carmeen Drive 09:49 11:54 14:59 16:59
Clonbeg Drive 09:50 11:55 15:00 17:00
Barna Square 09:50 11:55 15:00 17:00
Rosslea Way (Green End) 09:52 11:57 15:02 17:02
Rathmullan Drive (inward) 09:52 11:57 15:02 17:02
Rathcoole Diamond (outward) 09:53 11:58 15:03 17:03
Clonbeg Drive (outward) 09:54 11:59 15:04 17:04
Clonmore Walk (outward) 09:55 12:00 15:05 17:05
West Crescent (inward) 09:56 12:01 15:06 17:06
Valley Retail Park (inward) 09:57 12:02 15:07 17:07
Newtownabbey Courthouse (inward) 09:58 12:03 15:08 17:08
Tesco (Newtownabbey) (other direction) 10:00 12:05 15:10 17:10
Abbeycentre (inward) 10:05 12:10 15:15 17:15
Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Fridays Only

Translink Metro