Bus Times

EB17 - Abbeycentre - Carnmoney

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Tesco (Newtownabbey) (other direction) 13:55 15:10
Abbeycentre (inward) 14:05 15:20
Abbeycentre (outward) 14:06 15:21
Newtownabbey Courthouse (outward) 14:06 15:21
Valley Retail Park (outward) 14:07 15:22
Valley Leisure Centre (outward) 14:08 15:23
Valley Buisness Centre (outward) 14:09 15:24
Drumcree Place (other direction) 14:10 15:25
Texaco Service Station (inward) 14:10 15:25
Gransha Grove (other direction) 14:10 15:25
Centra Stores (other direction) 14:10 15:25
Glanroy Terrace (inward) 14:10 15:25
34 O`Neill Road (other direction) 14:10 15:25
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 14:10 15:25
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 14:11 15:26
King's Road (other direction) 14:11 15:26
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 14:12 15:27
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 14:12 15:27
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 14:12 15:27
Ballyduff (other direction) 14:13 15:28
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 14:13 15:28
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 14:13 15:28
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 14:13 15:28
Forthill Park (other direction) 14:13 15:28
Beverley Gardens (Beverley Road) 14:15 15:30
Kimberley Road (Beverley Gardens) 14:16 15:31
Ballyduff Road (Kimberley Road) 14:16 15:31
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 14:18 15:33
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 14:18 15:33
Prince Charles Way (Cairnhill Road) (inward) 14:19 15:34
Glebe Road (inward) 14:20 15:35
Artsvale Drive (inward) 14:23 15:38
Carnmoney Cemetery (inward) 14:25 15:40
Valley Buisness Centre (inward) 14:26 15:41
Valley Leisure Centre (inward) 14:27 15:42
Valley Retail Park (inward) 14:27 15:42
Newtownabbey Courthouse (inward) 14:28 15:43
Tesco (Newtownabbey) (other direction) 14:30 15:45
Abbeycentre (inward) 14:35 15:50
Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Fridays Only

Translink Metro