bustimes.org

EL2 - Becontree Heath - Barking - Dagenham Dock

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Becontree Heath - Barking - Dagenham Dock

Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop K) 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:59 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:35 then every 8 minutes until 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:04 then every 8 minutes until 13:20 13:28 then every 8 minutes until 14:32 14:39 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 then every 8 minutes until 17:24 17:32 then every 8 minutes until 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:53 then every 15 minutes until 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop E) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:00 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:36 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:05 13:21 13:29 14:33 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 17:25 17:33 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Becontree Five Elms School (Stop L) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:01 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:38 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:07 13:23 13:31 14:35 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 17:27 17:35 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Becontree Boxoll Road (Stop M) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 13:24 13:32 14:36 14:43 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 17:29 17:36 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Becontree Beverley Road (Stop WR) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 13:26 13:34 14:38 14:45 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 17:31 17:38 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Becontree Martins Corner / Valence Avenue (Stop WS) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 13:28 13:36 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 17:33 17:40 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane (Stop WU) 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 13:29 13:37 14:41 14:48 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 17:34 17:41 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UA) 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:14 13:30 13:38 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 17:35 17:42 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Fair Cross Lodge Avenue (Stop UB) 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 13:32 13:40 14:44 14:51 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 17:37 17:44 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UC) 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:09 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 13:33 13:41 14:45 14:52 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 17:38 17:45 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UD) 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:10 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:51 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 13:34 13:42 14:46 14:53 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 17:39 17:46 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:03
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UG) 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:11 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 13:36 13:44 14:48 14:55 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 17:41 17:48 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BK) 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 13:37 13:45 14:49 14:56 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 17:42 17:49 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:05
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 13:39 13:47 14:51 14:58 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 17:44 17:51 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:06
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BR) 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 13:40 13:48 14:52 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 17:45 17:52 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
Barking Park Avenue (Stop WB) 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 13:42 13:50 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 17:47 17:54 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Barking Station (Stop H) 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 13:44 13:52 14:56 15:03 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 17:49 17:56 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09
Barking Vicarage Field Shopping Centre (Stop EL) 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 13:45 13:53 14:57 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:06 17:50 17:57 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Barking Sunningdale Avenue (Stop U) 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 13:47 13:55 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:08 17:52 17:59 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop V) 05:28 05:49 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 13:48 13:56 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:10 17:54 18:01 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Barking Greatfields Park (Stop P) 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 13:50 13:58 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:12 17:56 18:03 18:35 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Creekmouth Waverley Gardens (Stop Q) 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 13:52 14:00 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:14 17:58 18:05 18:37 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Creekmouth Curzon Crescent (Stop S) 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 13:52 14:01 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:15 17:59 18:06 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Creekmouth Thames View / Christ Church (->E) 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 13:53 14:02 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:16 18:00 18:07 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15
Creekmouth Thames View Health Centre (Stop A) 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 13:54 14:03 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:17 18:01 18:08 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
Creekmouth Glenmore Way (Stop B) 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:13 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 13:55 14:04 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:18 18:02 18:09 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
Creekmouth Alderman Avenue (Stop C) 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 13:56 14:05 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:19 18:03 18:10 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:18
Creekmouth Renwick Road (Stop) 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:15 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 13:57 14:06 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:20 18:04 18:11 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
Creekmouth Stern Close (Stop E) 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 13:58 14:07 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:21 18:05 18:12 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:20
Creekmouth Northgate Road (Stop) 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 13:58 14:07 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:21 18:05 18:12 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:09 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:20
Creekmouth Brl Infrastructure Office (Stop) 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 13:59 14:08 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:22 18:06 18:13 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
Dagenham Choats Manor Way (->E) 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 14:00 14:09 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:23 18:07 18:14 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 22:11 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:22
Dagenham Hindmans Way (->E) 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 14:01 14:10 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:24 18:08 18:15 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:23
Dagenham Dock Terminus (Stop EL) 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 14:02 14:11 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:25 18:09 18:16 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:24

Dagenham Dock - Barking - Becontree Heath

Dagenham Dock Terminus (Stop EL) 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 then every 8 minutes until 13:51 13:58 then every 8 minutes until 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 then every 8 minutes until 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 then every 8 minutes until 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 then every 15 minutes until 20:35 20:50 then every 15 minutes until 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 then every 15 minutes until 00:35
Dagenham Hindmans Way (->W) 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 13:53 14:00 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 00:37
Creekmouth Stern Close (Stop F) 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 13:56 14:03 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:40
Creekmouth Havering Way (Stop G) 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:33 13:57 14:04 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:19 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:41
Creekmouth Waverley Gardens (Stop M) 05:21 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 14:03 14:10 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:45
Barking Station (Stop K) 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:48 14:12 14:19 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:54 21:08 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:50
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 05:31 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:48 09:55 14:19 14:26 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:42 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:39 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:54
Becontree Martins Corner / Valence Avenue (Stop EE) 05:37 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:49 09:56 10:03 14:27 14:34 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:50 18:26 18:33 18:39 18:46 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:21 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:16 23:31 23:45 00:00 01:00
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop G) 05:43 06:04 06:19 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:13 14:37 14:45 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:54 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:28 21:13 21:27 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:05 01:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle