bustimes.org

EL3 - Little Heath - Barking - Barking Riverside

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Chadwell Heath Lane /Barley Ln - Northgate Road

Little Heath Chadwell Heath Lane (Stop B) 00:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 then every 20 minutes until 14:16 14:36 then every 20 minutes until 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 then every 20 minutes until 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Little Heath (Stop E) 00:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 14:16 14:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:40 23:40
Little Heath King George Hospital (Stop A) 00:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 14:20 14:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:43 23:43
Little Heath Heathfield Park Drive (Stop K) 00:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:22 14:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:44
Little Heath Goodmayes Hospital (Stop L) 00:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:22 14:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:44
Little Heath Priestley Gardens (->S) 00:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:45 23:45
Goodmayes Eccleston Crescent (Stop) 00:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 14:24 14:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:46
Goodmayes High Road (Stop B) 00:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:28 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:47 23:47
Goodmayes Station (Stop F) 00:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 14:27 14:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:48 23:48
Goodmayes Green Lane (Stop K) 00:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:49
Goodmayes Meldrum Road (->S) 00:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:50
Goodmayes Levett Gardens (Stop UY) 00:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:13 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:50
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UC) 00:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:52 23:52
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UD) 00:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:16 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:52 23:52
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UG) 00:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:53 23:53
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BK) 00:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:54 23:54
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 00:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:55 23:55
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BR) 00:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:21 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:56 23:56
Barking Park Avenue (Stop WB) 00:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:22 14:42 15:02 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:56 23:56
Barking Station (Stop H) 00:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:58 23:58
Barking Vicarage Field Shopping Centre (Stop EL) 00:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:58 23:58
Barking Sunningdale Avenue (Stop U) 00:19 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:59 23:59
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop V) 00:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:27 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 23:00 00:00
Barking Greatfields Park (Stop P) 00:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29 14:49 15:09 16:29 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 00:01
Creekmouth Waverley Gardens (Stop Q) 00:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 14:52 15:11 16:31 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:03
Creekmouth Thames Road (Stop R) 00:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:33 14:53 15:12 16:32 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 00:04
Creekmouth River Road Business Park (Stop) 00:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:33 14:53 15:12 16:32 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 00:04
Creekmouth Kierbeck Wharf (Stop) 00:26 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 14:55 15:14 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 00:06
Creekmouth Creek Road (->E) 00:26 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 14:55 15:14 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 00:06
Creekmouth Radford Way (->E) 00:27 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:36 14:56 15:15 16:35 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 00:07
Creekmouth Crossness Road (Stop L) 00:28 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37 14:57 15:16 16:36 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 00:08
Creekmouth Gallions Close (Stop M) 00:29 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 14:58 15:17 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 00:09
Creekmouth Riverside School (Stop N) 00:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 14:59 15:18 16:38 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 00:10
Creekmouth Anchor Close (Stop T) 00:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 14:59 15:18 16:38 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 00:10
Creekmouth Shearwater Close (Stop U) 00:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:07 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40 15:00 15:19 16:39 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 00:11
Creekmouth Rivergate Centre (Stop V) 00:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:08 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 15:01 15:20 16:40 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 00:12

Northgate Road - Chadwell Heath Lane /Barley Ln

Creekmouth Rivergate Centre (Stop W) 00:00 06:10 06:40 then every 30 minutes until 09:10 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 then every 20 minutes until 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Creekmouth Shearwater Close (Stop) 00:00 06:10 06:40 09:10 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Creekmouth Schooner Close (Stop Y) 00:01 06:11 06:41 09:11 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Creekmouth Riverside School (Stop P) 00:02 06:12 06:42 09:12 09:42 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Creekmouth Gallions Close (Stop Q) 00:03 06:13 06:43 09:13 09:43 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Creekmouth Crossness Road (Stop R) 00:04 06:14 06:44 09:14 09:44 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Creekmouth Radford Way (->W) 00:05 06:15 06:45 09:15 09:45 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Creekmouth River Road / Longreach Road (Stop) 00:06 06:16 06:46 09:16 09:46 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Creekmouth Thames Road (Stop) 00:07 06:17 06:47 09:17 09:47 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Creekmouth Waverley Gardens (Stop M) 00:08 06:18 06:48 09:18 09:48 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Barking Greatfields Park (Stop N) 00:09 06:19 06:49 09:19 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop W) 00:10 06:20 06:50 09:20 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Barking Westbury Road (Stop T) 00:11 06:21 06:51 09:21 09:52 10:13 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Barking Vicarage Field Shopping Centre (Stop EN) 00:13 06:22 06:53 09:23 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Barking Station (Stop K) 00:14 06:23 06:54 09:24 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Barking Park Avenue (Stop EB) 00:15 06:24 06:55 09:25 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BA) 00:15 06:24 06:55 09:25 09:57 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:57 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 00:17 06:26 06:57 09:27 09:59 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:59 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BC) 00:17 06:26 06:57 09:27 09:59 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:59 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UE) 00:18 06:27 06:58 09:28 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UF) 00:19 06:28 06:59 09:29 10:01 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:01 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UH) 00:19 06:28 06:59 09:29 10:02 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:02 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Goodmayes Levett Gardens (Stop UW) 00:21 06:30 07:01 09:31 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 13:04 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Goodmayes Meldrum Road (->N) 00:22 06:31 07:02 09:32 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Goodmayes Green Lane (Stop J) 00:23 06:32 07:03 09:33 10:06 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Goodmayes Station (Stop E) 00:25 06:34 07:05 09:35 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:14 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Goodmayes High Road (Stop A) 00:25 06:34 07:05 09:35 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:14 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Goodmayes Percy Road (->N) 00:26 06:35 07:06 09:36 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:54 12:16 13:16 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Little Heath Priestley Gardens (->N) 00:27 06:36 07:07 09:37 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:55 12:17 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Little Heath Goodmayes Hospital (Stop N) 00:28 06:37 07:08 09:38 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:56 12:18 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Little Heath Heathfield Park Drive (Stop Q) 00:28 06:37 07:08 09:38 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:57 12:19 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Little Heath King George Hospital (Stop A) 00:30 06:39 07:10 09:40 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:59 12:21 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Little Heath Chadwell Heath Lane (Stop B) 00:32 06:41 07:12 09:42 10:15 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:02 12:24 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle