bustimes.org

EL3 - Little Heath - Barking - Barking Riverside

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Little Heath - Barking - Barking Riverside

Little Heath Chadwell Heath Lane Barley Ln (Stop B) 00:00 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 then every 12 minutes until 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 then every 12 minutes until 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Little Heath (Stop E) 00:01 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Little Heath King George Hospital (Stop A) 00:03 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Little Heath Heathfield Park Drive (Stop K) 00:03 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Little Heath Goodmayes Hospital (Stop L) 00:04 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Little Heath Priestley Gardens (->S) 00:05 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Goodmayes Eccleston Crescent (Stop) 00:06 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Goodmayes High Road (Stop B) 00:07 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Goodmayes (Stop F) 00:08 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Goodmayes Green Lane (IG3) (Stop K) 00:09 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
Goodmayes Meldrum Road (->S) 00:09 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
Goodmayes Levett Gardens (Stop UY) 00:10 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50
Goodmayes St Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UC) 00:11 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UD) 00:12 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UG) 00:13 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BK) 00:14 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 00:15 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:22 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BR) 00:16 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:23 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56
Park Avenue Barking (Stop WB) 00:17 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:24 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
Barking Station (Stop H) 00:18 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:25 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58
Barking Vicarage Field Shopping Centre (Stop EL) 00:19 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:26 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Barking Sunningdale Avenue (IG11) (Stop U) 00:20 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:27 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:13 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop V) 00:21 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Barking Greatfields Park (Stop P) 00:22 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:16 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Creekmouth Waverley Gardens (IG11) (Stop Q) 00:24 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:18 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Creekmouth Thames Road (IG11) (Stop R) 00:25 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:19 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Creekmouth River Road Business Park (Stop) 00:25 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:07 12:20 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Creekmouth Kierbeck Wharf (Stop) 00:26 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:21 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Creekmouth Longreach Road (->E) 00:26 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:21 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Creekmouth Radford Way (->E) 00:27 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:22 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
Creekmouth Crossness Road (Stop L) 00:28 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:23 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Creekmouth Gallions Close (Stop M) 00:29 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:24 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Creekmouth Riverside School (Stop N) 00:29 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:24 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Creekmouth Anchor Close (Stop T) 00:30 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 11:22 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:25 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Creekmouth Shearwater Close (Stop U) 00:31 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:26 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Creekmouth Rivergate Centre (Stop V) 00:32 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:27 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12

Barking Riverside - Barking - Little Heath

Creekmouth Rivergate Centre (Stop W) 00:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 then every 12 minutes until 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:51 12:02 then every 12 minutes until 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 then every 12 minutes until 15:39 15:52 then every 12 minutes until 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Creekmouth Shearwater Close (Stop) 00:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:51 12:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:39 15:52 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Creekmouth Schooner Close (Stop Y) 00:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:52 12:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:40 15:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Creekmouth Riverside School (Stop P) 00:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:53 12:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:41 15:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Creekmouth Gallions Close (Stop Q) 00:02 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:42 15:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Creekmouth Crossness Road (Stop R) 00:03 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:55 12:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:43 15:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Creekmouth Radford Way (->W) 00:04 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:56 12:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:44 15:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Creekmouth Longreach Road (->W) 00:05 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:57 12:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:45 15:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Creekmouth River Road Longreach Road (Stop) 00:06 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:15 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:58 12:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:46 15:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Creekmouth Thames Road (IG11) (Stop) 00:07 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 11:59 12:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:47 16:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Creekmouth Waverley Gardens (IG11) (Stop M) 00:08 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:00 12:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:48 16:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Barking Greatfields Park (Stop N) 00:09 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:18 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:01 12:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:50 16:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Barking King Edwards Road (Stop W) 00:10 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:20 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:03 12:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:52 16:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Barking Westbury Road (Stop T) 00:11 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:21 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:54 16:07 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Barking Vicarage Field Shopping Centre (Stop EN) 00:12 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:23 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:56 16:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Barking Station (Stop K) 00:14 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:25 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:58 16:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Park Avenue Barking (Stop EB) 00:15 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:59 16:12 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BA) 00:16 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 16:01 16:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 00:17 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 16:03 16:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BC) 00:17 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:30 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 16:04 16:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UE) 00:18 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:31 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 16:05 16:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UF) 00:19 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Goodmayes St Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UH) 00:20 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:34 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 16:08 16:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Goodmayes Levett Gardens (Stop UW) 00:21 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:09 16:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Goodmayes Meldrum Road (->N) 00:22 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Goodmayes Green Lane (IG3) (Stop J) 00:23 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 11:27 11:37 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:12 16:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Goodmayes (Stop E) 00:25 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:30 16:18 16:31 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Goodmayes High Road (Stop A) 00:25 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Goodmayes Percy Road (IG3) (->N) 00:26 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 11:33 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:32 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Little Heath Priestley Gardens (->N) 00:27 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:33 16:21 16:33 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Little Heath Goodmayes Hospital (Stop N) 00:28 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:34 16:22 16:34 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Little Heath Heathfield Park Drive (Stop Q) 00:29 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:35 16:23 16:35 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Little Heath King George Hospital (Stop A) 00:30 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:36 16:24 16:36 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Little Heath Chadwell Heath Lane Barley Ln (Stop B) 00:32 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 16:28 16:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle