Bus Times

4 - Northampton Town Centre - Kingsthorpe - St David's - Obelisk Rise

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Obelisk Rise - St David's - Kingsthorpe - Northampton Town Centre

Sunnyside, opp Hill House 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:15 07:30 07:48 then every 15 minutes until 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:25 then every 15 minutes until 19:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:25
Sunnyside, adj Aynho Crescent 06:30 07:15 07:30 07:48 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:25 19:55 23:25
Sunnyside, o/s Hamilton House 06:31 07:16 07:31 07:49 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:26 19:56 23:26
Kingsthorpe, o/s 2 Chalcombe Avenue 06:32 07:17 07:32 07:50 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:27 19:57 23:27
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 06:33 07:18 07:33 07:51 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:28 19:58 23:28
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 05:41 05:58 06:35 07:20 07:35 07:53 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:30 20:00 23:30
555 Obelisk Rise (opp) 05:42 05:59 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:54 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:30 20:00 23:30
Obelisk Rise, adj St Johns Avenue 05:42 05:59 06:36 07:21 07:36 07:54 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:31 20:01 23:31
219 Obelisk Rise (nr) 05:43 06:00 06:37 07:22 07:37 07:55 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:31 20:01 23:31
Obelisk Rise, o/s 80 Reynard Way 05:44 06:01 06:39 07:24 07:39 07:57 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:32 20:02 23:32
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 05:46 06:03 06:41 07:26 07:41 07:59 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:34 20:04 23:34
Sunnyside, o/s Kingsthorpe College 05:46 06:03 06:42 07:27 07:42 08:00 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:35 20:05 23:35
Sunnyside, adj Eastern Close 05:48 06:05 06:43 07:28 07:43 08:01 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:36 20:06 23:36
St Davids, adj Holdenby Road 05:50 06:07 06:46 07:31 07:46 08:04 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:39 20:09 23:39
St Davids, opp Barnwell Road 05:50 06:08 06:47 07:32 07:46 08:04 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:39 20:09 23:39
St Davids, opp West Ridge 05:51 06:09 06:48 07:33 07:47 08:05 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:40 20:10 23:40
St Davids, opp Windyridge 05:52 06:10 06:49 07:34 07:48 08:06 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:41 20:11 23:41
St Davids Kingsland Avenue (o/s 44) 05:53 06:11 06:50 07:35 07:49 08:07 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:42 20:12 23:42
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 05:55 06:13 06:52 07:37 07:51 08:09 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:44 20:14 23:44
Kingsthorpe, opp The Cock PH 05:56 06:14 06:53 07:38 07:52 08:10 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:45 20:15 23:45
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 05:57 06:15 06:54 07:39 07:53 08:11 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:46 20:16 23:46
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 05:58 06:16 06:55 07:40 07:54 08:12 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:47 20:17 23:47
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 05:59 06:17 06:56 07:41 07:55 08:13 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:48 20:18 23:48
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 06:00 06:19 06:58 07:43 07:57 08:15 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:50 20:20 23:50
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:02 06:20 06:59 07:44 07:58 08:16 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:51 20:21 23:51
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 06:03 06:22 07:01 07:46 08:00 08:18 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:53 20:23 23:53
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:08 06:27 07:06 07:51 08:05 08:23 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 18:58 20:28 23:58

Northampton Town Centre - Kingsthorpe - St David's - Obelisk Rise

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:41 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 then every 15 minutes until 14:58 15:13 then every 15 minutes until 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 then every 15 minutes until 19:35 19:50 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Semilong, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:44 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 15:01 15:17 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 19:38 19:53 20:08 23:08
Semilong, adj Marriott Street 06:45 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 15:02 15:18 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 19:39 19:54 20:09 23:09
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Arnold Road 06:46 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 19:40 19:55 20:10 23:10
Kingsthorpe Hollow, nr Balmoral Road 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 15:04 15:20 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 19:41 19:56 20:11 23:11
Queens Park, o/s Grose's Garage 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:06 15:06 15:22 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:12 19:42 19:57 20:12 23:12
Kingsthorpe, o/s The Cock PH 06:49 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:07 15:07 15:24 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:13 19:43 19:58 20:13 23:13
Kingsthorpe, nr Shopping Centre 06:51 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:09 15:09 15:26 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:15 19:45 20:00 20:15 23:15
St Davids, o/s 69 Cranford Road 06:52 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:10 15:10 15:27 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:16 19:46 20:01 20:16 23:16
St Davids Kingsland Avenue (o/s 57) 06:53 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:11 15:11 15:28 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:17 19:47 20:02 20:17 23:17
St Davids, adj Windyridge 06:55 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:13 15:13 15:30 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:19 19:49 20:04 20:19 23:19
St Davids, adj West Ridge 06:55 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:13 15:13 15:30 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:19 19:49 20:04 20:19 23:19
St Davids, adj Barnwell Road 06:57 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:15 15:15 15:32 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:21 19:51 20:06 20:21 23:21
St Davids, opp Holdenby Road 06:58 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:16 15:16 15:33 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:22 19:52 20:07 20:22 23:22
Sunnyside, opp Eastern Close 06:58 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:16 15:16 15:33 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:22 19:52 20:07 20:22 23:22
Sunnyside, opp Hill House 06:59 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:17 15:17 15:34 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:23 19:53 20:08 20:23 23:23
Sunnyside, adj Aynho Crescent 20:08
Sunnyside, o/s Hamilton House 20:09
Kingsthorpe, o/s 2 Chalcombe Avenue 20:10
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 20:11
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 20:13
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 20:17

Related services

More information