bustimes.org

F30 - Twyford - Select Car Leasing Stadium via Shepherd's Hill Top, Earley Gate University

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Saturday 22 January 2022 only

Select Car Leasing Stadium via Shepherd's Hill Top, Earley Gate University to Twyford

Twyford to Select Car Leasing Stadium via Shepherd's Hill Top, Earley Gate University

Reading Stadium Northern Way (N-bound) 17:00
Kennet Island, opp Hilton Hotel 17:04
Kennet Island, adj Central Piazza 17:05
Kennet Island, on Manor Farm Road 17:07
Whitley Wood Whitley Park School (Opp) 17:09
Whitley Buckland Road Junction (N-bound) 17:11
Whitley, opp Long Barn Lane 17:12
Whitley, adj Elgar Road 17:14
Whitley Christchurch Gardens (Opp) 17:17
Whitley Street, opp Glebe Road 17:17
The Mount, opp Vicarage Road 17:17
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 17:18
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 17:18
Shinfield Road, nr Wellington Avenue 17:19
University of Reading Pepper Lane University (Adj) 17:20
Earley Harcourt Drive (Opp) 17:21
Earley Hartsbourne Road (Opp 123) 17:22
Earley, opp Wilderness Court 17:23
Maiden Erlegh Ramsbury Drive (Opp 47) 17:24
Maiden Erlegh Earley Crossroads (Opp 9) 17:25
Earley St Peters Church (Opp) 17:25
N Earley, adj Anderson Avenue 17:26
Earley Palmerstone Road (Adj 167) 17:27
N Earley Culver Lane (adj 221) 17:28
N Earley, adj Hilltop Road 17:28
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (Adj 25) 17:30
Sonning Lane (adj) 17:34
Sonning Holmemoor Drive (Opp) 17:36
Sonning, opp Hawthorn Way 17:40
Sonning Model Farm (Opp) 17:40
Charvil, adj Wee Waif 17:42
Charvil Park View Drive South (Adj) 17:42
Charvil Chiltern Drive (Adj 103) 17:42
Twyford Waggon and Horses (Opp) 17:44
Twyford Waitrose (Adj) 17:45
Twyford Springfield Park (Opp) 17:45
Twyford, adj Loddon Hall Road 17:45
Twyford Pennfields (Adj 1) 17:46
Twyford Longfield Road (Adj 28) 17:46
Northfields, opp Arnside Close 17:47
Twyford Carlile Gardens (Adj 42) 17:48

Timetable data from Reading Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses