Bus Times

F45 - Muirhouses and Bo'ness circular - Linlithgow

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Linlithgow, after Station Road 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Linlithgow, before Cross 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Linlithgow, before Cross 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Linlithgow St Ninians Way (opp and before) 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Linlithgow, before Clark Avenue 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bo’ness, at Fire Station 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bo’ness, at Barony Theatre 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bo’ness, opp Braefoot Road 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Bo’ness, after Northbank Drive 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Bo’ness, opp Sports Centre 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bo’ness, at Kinglass Centre 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bo’ness, after The Academy 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bo’ness, opp Gauze Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bo’ness, at Grahamsdyke Avenue 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bo’ness, before Seton Terrace 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bo’ness, after Graham Crescent 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bo’ness, at Drum Road Terminus 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Bo’ness, at Drum Farm Lane 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Muirhouses, at The Square 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Carriden, nr Grange Lodge 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Carriden, at New Cemetery 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Carriden, opp Church 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Carriden, at Foredale Terrace 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Carriden, opp Victoria Mills 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bo’ness, at Philpingstone Road 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bo’ness, at Philpingstone Lane 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bo’ness, at Cowdenhill Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bo’ness, at Park Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bo’ness Tesco (opp and before) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Bo’ness, opp Dental Practice 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 2) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 2) 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bo’ness, at Salvation Army 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bo’ness, opp Corbiehall Inn 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bo’ness, before Bellsburn Garage 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bo’ness, opp Old Colliery 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bo’ness, at Strachan Court 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bo’ness, after The Loan 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bo’ness, at Kinneil Drive 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bo’ness, opp Kinneil House 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bo’ness, before Chestnut Grove 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bo’ness, before Sylvan Grove 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bo’ness, after Hazeldene Avenue 19:48 20:48 21:48
Bo’ness, after Green Tree Lane 19:49 20:49 21:49
Bo’ness, before Liddle Drive 19:50 20:50 21:50
Bo’ness, after Pennelton Place 19:51 20:51 21:51
Linlithgow, at St. Ninians Ave 19:57 20:57 21:57
Linlithgow, after St Ninians Way 19:58 20:58 21:58
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 19:58 20:58 21:58
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 19:59 20:59 21:59
Linlithgow, after Cross 20:00 21:00 22:00
Linlithgow, after Station Road 20:02 21:02 22:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Scotland East