🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

G10C - Colin TC - Poleglass

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Colin Town Centre 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:53 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:14 19:55 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:20
Bell Steel Road (Stewartstown Road) (inward) 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:53 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:14 19:55 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:20
Bell Steel Road (Woodside) (inward) 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:21
Brainswell Road (Glenbawn) (inward) 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:21
Bell Steel Road (Brian's Well Road) (inward) 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:21
Bell Steel Road (Glenwood) (inward) 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:55 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:22
Bell Steel Road (Laurelbank) (inward) 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:55 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:22
Poleglass (Pembroke Loop) (terminal) 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:17 19:58 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:23
Pembroke Manor (inward) 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:17 19:58 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:23
Colinbrook (inward) 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:17 19:58 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:23
Colinbrook Avenue (inward) 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:24
Springbank Close (inward) 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:24
Springbank Drive (inward) 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:24
Mill Pond 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:58 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:19 20:00 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:25
Brian's Well Close (inward) 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:19 20:00 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:25
Brian's Well Road (Glenkeen (inward) 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:20 20:01 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:26
Bell Steel Road (Woodside) (outward) 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:13 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:22 20:03 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:28
Bell Steel Road (Stewartstown Road) (outward) 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:14 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:23 20:04 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:29
Colin Town Centre 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:24 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:30

Translink Metro