🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

G4A - Dundonald P&R - Ballybeen

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Dundonald Park & Ride 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:00 11:15 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Robb's Road (outward) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:00 11:15 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Drumadoon (outward) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:01 11:16 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
The Flats (outward) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:02 11:17 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
Ballybeen (Enler Centre) (terminal) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:03 11:18 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:34 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Craigleith Drive (inward) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:03 11:18 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:34 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Craigleith Drive2 (inward) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:04 11:19 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Cairnsmore Avenue (inward) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:04 11:19 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Ballybeen (Culross Drive) (inward) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:05 11:20 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Ballybeen (Culross Drive) (inward) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:05 11:20 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:36 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Admore Avenue (inward) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:06 11:21 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Beauly Drive (inward) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:06 11:21 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Gleneagles Gardens (inward) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:07 11:22 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Ballybeen (Rank Road) (inward) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:08 11:23 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Inchmarnock Drive (inward) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:09 11:24 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04
Drumadoon (inward) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:09 11:24 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04
Davarr Avenue (outward) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:10 11:25 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Robbs Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:10 11:25 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Dundonald Park & Ride 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:12 11:27 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07

Translink Metro