bustimes.org

Golden_Tours_Hop On_Hop Off - Exhbition Square - Exhibtion Square

A service operated by York Pullman

Map

York Exhibition Square Tour Bus (o/s Art Gallery) then every 15 minutes until 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:15
York Gillygate (o/s SA Citadel) 09:17 16:17
York Monk Bar 09:20 16:20
York Trinity Methodist Church 09:21 16:21
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 09:24 16:24
York Stonebow Tour Bus 09:27 16:27
York, opp Clifford's Tower 09:35 16:35
York Piccadilly (Setting Down Only) 09:37 16:37
York Margaret Street 09:39 16:39
York, o/s Huby Court 09:41 16:41
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 09:45 16:45
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 09:47 16:47
York Victoria Bar 09:50 16:50
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BE) 09:51 16:51
York Queen Street 09:52 16:52
York Rail Station (RD) 09:00 09:45 10:00 17:00
York Leeman Road Coach Stop A 09:03 09:48 10:03 17:03
York Museum Street (EA) 09:06 09:51 10:06 17:06
York Exhibition Square Tour Bus (o/s Art Gallery) 09:10 09:55 10:10 17:10

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/KJTR/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 9 May 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

York Pullman