bustimes.org

H1 - Crays Pond - Stoke Row

A bus service operated by Going Forward Buses

Map

Thursdays

Telephone Box - Church View Bus Shelter

Crays Pond, adj Telephone Box 09:12 09:49 11:29 12:24
Woodcote War Memorial (N-bound) 09:14 09:51 11:31 12:26
Woodcote, opp Langtree School 09:15 09:52 11:32 12:27
Woodcote, adj Tidmore Lane 09:15 09:52 11:32 12:27
Exlade Street Turn (opp) 09:16 09:53 11:33 12:28
Checkendon, opp Whitehall Lane 09:19 09:56 11:36 12:31
Stoke Row, o/s Church View Bus Shelter 09:23 10:00 11:40 12:35

Church View Bus Shelter - Telephone Box

Stoke Row, opp Church View 10:06 11:09 12:25 14:25
Checkendon, adj Whitehall Lane 10:08 11:11 12:27 14:27
Exlade Street Turn (adj) 10:09 11:12 12:28 14:28
Woodcote, opp Tidmore Lane 10:10 11:13 12:29 14:29
Woodcote, adj Langtree School 10:11 11:14 12:30 14:30
Woodcote War Memorial (S-bound) 10:11 11:14 12:30 14:30
Crays Pond, opp Telephone Box 10:14 11:17 12:33 14:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Going Forward Buses