bustimes.org

H1 - Derby - Smalley - Heanor - Alfreton

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Alfreton - Derby

Langley Mill, adj Trentbarton Garage 04:57 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:20 07:50 08:10 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until
Heanor, opp Marshall Street 04:57 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:20 07:50 08:10 19:30 20:00
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:30 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:07 17:12 18:15
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:07 17:12 18:15
Alfreton, adj Ellesmere Avenue 07:31 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:08 17:13 18:16
Alfreton, adj Prospect Street 07:32 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:09 17:14 18:17
Alfreton, opp Pease Hill 07:32 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:09 17:14 18:17
Cotes Park, adj Monk Road 07:33 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:10 17:15 18:18
Cotes Park Lane (adj) 07:34 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:11 17:16 18:19
Cotes Park, opp Wimsey Way 07:35 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:12 17:17 18:20
Somercotes High Street (SW-bound) 07:36 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:21
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (S-bound) 07:36 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:21
Leabrooks, opp Corner 07:38 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:23
Riddings Greenhill Lane (SE-bound) 07:38 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:23
Riddings, opp Amber Business Park 07:39 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:16 17:21 18:24
Riddings Doctors Corner (S-bound) 07:39 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:16 17:21 18:24
Riddings, adj Shawcroft Avenue 07:40 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:25
Riddings, adj Valley View Road 07:40 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:25
Golden Valley, opp Newlands Inn 07:42 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:19 17:24 18:27
Codnor Lane (S-bound) 07:43 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:20 17:25 18:28
Codnor, opp High Holborn Road 07:44 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:21 17:26 18:29
Codnor Alfreton Road (S-bound) 07:45 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:22 17:27 18:30
Codnor Market Place (Stop H1) 07:07 07:46 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:23 17:28 18:31
Codnor, opp Hollywell Avenue 07:07 07:46 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:23 17:28 18:31
Cross Hill, opp St James Church 07:08 07:47 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:24 17:29 18:32
Cross Hill, opp Middleton Avenue 07:09 07:48 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:25 17:30 18:33
Heanor, opp Watson Avenue 04:58 05:28 06:13 06:43 07:21 07:51 08:11 19:31 20:01
Loscoe, opp Brook Street 07:09 07:48 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:25 17:30 18:33
Heanor, adj Hands Road 04:59 05:29 06:14 06:44 07:22 07:52 08:12 19:32 20:02
Loscoe, adj Grandfield Street 07:11 07:50 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:27 17:32 18:35
Loscoe Grange (opp) 07:12 07:52 09:11 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:29 17:34 18:36
Heanor, opp Milward Road 07:12 07:53 09:12 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:35 18:37
Heanor, opp Watkinson Street 07:12 07:54 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:31 17:36 18:37
Heanor, adj Midland Road 07:13 07:56 09:13 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:32 17:37 18:38
Heanor, adj Retail Park 07:13 07:57 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:33 17:38 18:39
Heanor Market Place (Stop 2) 05:00 05:30 06:15 06:33 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:23 07:46 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:06 08:13 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:28 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:28 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:28 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:28 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:28 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:28 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:38 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:43 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:33 19:36 20:03 21:06 23:06
Heanor, opp Tesco Derby Road 05:00 05:30 06:15 06:33 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:23 07:46 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:06 08:13 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:28 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:28 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:28 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:28 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:28 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:28 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:38 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:43 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:33 19:36 20:03 21:06 23:06
Heanor, adj New Inn 05:01 05:31 06:16 06:34 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:47 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:07 08:14 09:02 09:12 09:19 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:29 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:29 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:29 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:29 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:29 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:29 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:39 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:44 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:44 18:57 19:34 19:37 20:04 21:07 23:07
Heanor, adj Burnthouse Road 05:01 05:31 06:16 06:34 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:47 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:07 08:14 09:02 09:12 09:19 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:29 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:29 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:29 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:29 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:29 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:29 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:39 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:44 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:44 18:57 19:34 19:37 20:04 21:07 23:07
Heanor Gate, opp Kirkley Drive 05:02 05:32 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:48 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:08 08:15 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:30 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:30 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:30 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:30 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:30 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:40 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:45 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:45 18:58 19:35 19:38 20:05 21:08 23:08
Heanor Gate, adj Kidsley Grange 05:02 05:32 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:48 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:08 08:15 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:30 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:30 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:30 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:30 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:30 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:40 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:45 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:45 18:58 19:35 19:38 20:05 21:08 23:08
Heanor Gate, opp Heanor Road 91 05:03 05:33 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:49 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:09 08:16 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:31 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:31 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:31 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:31 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:31 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:46 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:46 18:59 19:36 19:39 20:06 21:09 23:09
Heanor Gate, adj 70 Heanor Road 05:03 05:33 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:49 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:09 08:16 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:31 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:31 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:31 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:31 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:31 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:46 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:46 18:59 19:36 19:39 20:06 21:09 23:09
Smalley, opp Carrington Farm 05:03 05:33 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:49 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:09 08:16 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:31 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:31 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:31 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:31 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:31 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:46 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:46 18:59 19:36 19:39 20:06 21:09 23:09
Smalley, adj Kerry Drive 05:04 05:34 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:50 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:10 08:17 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:32 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:32 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:32 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:32 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:32 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:42 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:47 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:47 19:00 19:37 19:40 20:07 21:10 23:10
Smalley, opp Dobholes Lane 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:51 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:11 08:18 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:33 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:33 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:33 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:33 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:33 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:43 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:48 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:48 19:01 19:38 19:41 20:08 21:11 23:11
Smalley, adj The Bell 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:51 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:11 08:18 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:33 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:33 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:33 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:33 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:33 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:43 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:48 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:48 19:01 19:38 19:41 20:08 21:11 23:11
Smalley, adj Institute 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:51 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:11 08:18 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:33 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:33 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:33 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:33 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:33 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:43 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:48 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:48 19:01 19:38 19:41 20:08 21:11 23:11
Smalley Hall (opp) 05:06 05:36 06:21 06:39 06:51 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:52 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:12 08:19 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:34 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:34 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:34 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:34 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:34 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:34 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:44 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:49 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:49 19:02 19:39 19:42 20:09 21:12 23:12
Smalley Green Farm (adj) 05:07 05:37 06:22 06:40 06:52 07:10 07:23 07:30 07:53 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:13 08:20 09:08 09:18 09:25 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:35 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:35 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:35 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:35 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:35 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:45 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:50 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:50 19:03 19:40 19:43 20:10 21:13 23:13
Smalley, adj Rose and Crown 05:08 05:38 06:23 06:41 06:53 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:54 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:14 08:21 09:09 09:19 09:26 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:36 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:36 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:36 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:36 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:36 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:46 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:51 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:51 19:04 19:41 19:44 20:11 21:14 23:14
Morley Manor (adj) 05:08 05:38 06:23 06:41 06:53 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:54 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:14 08:21 09:09 09:19 09:26 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:36 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:36 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:36 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:36 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:36 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:46 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:51 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:51 19:04 19:41 19:44 20:11 21:14 23:14
Morley, adj Hayes Farm 05:09 05:39 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:55 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:15 08:22 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:37 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:37 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:37 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:37 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:37 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:47 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:45 17:52 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:45 18:52 19:05 19:42 19:45 20:12 21:15 23:15
Morley, opp Brickkiln Lane 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:56 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:16 08:23 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:38 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:38 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:38 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:38 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:38 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:38 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:46 17:53 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:53 19:06 19:43 19:46 20:13 21:16 23:16
Morley, adj Church Lane 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:56 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:16 08:23 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:38 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:38 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:38 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:38 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:38 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:38 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:46 17:53 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:53 19:06 19:43 19:46 20:13 21:16 23:16
Broomfield Cottages (opp) 05:11 05:41 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:57 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:17 08:24 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:39 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:39 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:39 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:39 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:39 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:39 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:49 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:47 17:54 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:54 19:07 19:44 19:47 20:14 21:17 23:17
Broomfield College (opp) 05:12 05:42 06:27 06:45 06:57 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:58 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:18 08:25 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:40 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:40 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:40 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:40 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:40 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:50 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:48 17:55 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:48 18:55 19:08 19:45 19:48 20:15 21:18 23:18
Breadsall, opp Brookside Road Top 05:13 05:43 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:59 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:19 08:26 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:41 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:41 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:41 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:41 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:41 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:41 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:51 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:49 17:56 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:56 19:09 19:46 19:49 20:16 21:19 23:19
Breadsall Hilltop Lime Lane 05:13 05:43 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:59 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:19 08:26 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:41 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:41 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:41 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:41 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:41 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:41 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:51 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:49 17:56 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:56 19:09 19:46 19:49 20:16 21:19 23:19
Oakwood, opp Windmill Inn 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:37 08:00 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:27 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:42 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:42 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:42 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:42 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:42 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50 17:57 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:10 19:47 19:50 20:17 21:20 23:20
Oakwood, adj Car Showroom 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:37 08:00 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:27 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:42 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:42 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:42 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:42 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:42 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50 17:57 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:10 19:47 19:50 20:17 21:20 23:20
Oakwood, adj Nearwood Drive 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:37 08:00 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:27 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:42 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:42 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:42 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:42 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:42 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50 17:57 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:10 19:47 19:50 20:17 21:20 23:20
Oakwood, opp Windmill Garage 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:37 08:00 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:20 08:27 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:42 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:42 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:42 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:42 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:42 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50 17:57 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:10 19:47 19:50 20:17 21:20 23:20
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Stratford Road 05:15 05:45 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:38 08:01 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:21 08:28 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:43 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:43 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:43 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:43 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:43 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:53 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:51 17:58 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:51 18:58 19:11 19:48 19:51 20:18 21:21 23:21
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Elmwood Drive 05:15 05:45 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:38 08:01 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:21 08:28 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:43 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:43 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:43 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:43 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:43 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:53 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:51 17:58 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:51 18:58 19:11 19:48 19:51 20:18 21:21 23:21
Meteor Centre, opp Cinema 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:39 08:02 08:02 08:09 08:19 08:22 08:29 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:44 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:44 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:44 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:44 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:44 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:54 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:52 17:59 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:52 18:59 19:12 19:49 19:52 20:19 21:22 23:22
Meteor Centre, opp Rollerworld 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:40 08:02 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:23 08:30 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:44 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:44 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:44 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:44 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:44 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:54 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:52 17:59 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:52 18:59 19:12 19:49 19:52 20:19 21:22 23:22
Little Chester, adj Stores Road 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:34 07:42 08:04 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:25 08:32 09:19 09:29 09:36 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:46 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:46 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:46 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:46 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:46 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:46 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:56 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:01 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:01 19:14 19:51 19:54 20:21 21:24 23:24
Little Chester, opp Coach and Horses 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:53 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:45 08:06 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:28 08:35 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:48 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:48 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 12:48 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 13:48 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 14:48 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:48 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:58 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:03 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:03 19:16 19:53 19:56 20:23 21:26 23:26
Little Chester, opp St Pauls Church 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:54 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:30 08:37 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:49 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 11:49 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:49 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:49 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 14:49 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:49 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 16:59 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:04 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:04 19:17 19:54 19:57 20:24 21:27 23:27
Derby, adj Fox Street 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:32 08:39 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:51 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 11:51 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 12:51 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 13:51 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 14:51 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 15:51 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:01 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:06 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:06 19:19 19:56 19:59 20:26 21:29 23:29
Derby Derwent Street (Stop C9) 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:11 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:35 08:42 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:53 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 11:53 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 12:53 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 13:53 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 14:53 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 15:53 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:03 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:08 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:08 19:21 19:58 20:01 20:28 21:31 23:31
Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 05:27 05:57 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:13 08:18 08:25 08:35 08:38 08:45 09:28 09:38 09:45 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:55 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:55 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:55 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:55 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:55 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:55 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:05 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:10 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:10 19:23 20:00 20:03 20:30 21:33 23:33

Derby - Alfreton

Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 10:10 then every 10 minutes until 10:50 11:00 11:10 then every 10 minutes until 11:50 12:00 12:10 then every 10 minutes until 12:50 13:00 13:10 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 14:00 14:10 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 15:00 15:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:05 22:35 23:05
Derby, opp Fox Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06
Little Chester, adj St Pauls Church 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06
Little Chester, opp Caesar Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06
Little Chester, adj Coach and Horses 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:37 23:07
Little Chester, opp Stores Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 22:08 22:38 23:08
Meteor Centre, adj Rollerworld 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 22:08 22:38 23:08
Meteor Centre, adj Cinema 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 22:09 22:39 23:09
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Elmwood Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 22:09 22:39 23:09
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Stratford Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 22:10 22:40 23:10
Oakwood, adj Windmill Garage 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 22:10 22:40 23:10
Oakwood, opp Nearwood Drive 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 22:11 22:41 23:11
Oakwood, opp Car Showroom 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 22:11 22:41 23:11
Oakwood, adj Windmill Inn 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Lime Lane 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Breadsall, adj Brookside Road Top 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12
Broomfield College (adj) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Broomfield Cottages (adj) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 22:14 22:44 23:14
Morley, opp Church Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:00 12:10 12:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Morley, adj Brickkiln Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:00 12:10 12:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
Morley, opp Hayes Farm 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Morley Manor (opp) 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:11 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16
Smalley, opp Rose and Crown 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:02 12:12 12:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Smalley Green Farm (opp) 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:02 12:12 12:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:47 23:17
Smalley Hall (adj) 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Smalley, opp Institute 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Smalley, opp The Bell 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:48 23:18
Smalley, adj Dobholes Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:14 11:24 12:04 12:14 12:24 13:04 13:14 13:24 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Smalley, opp Kerry Drive 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:14 11:24 12:04 12:14 12:24 13:04 13:14 13:24 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19
Smalley, adj Carrington Farm 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21
Heanor Gate, opp 70 Heanor Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21
Heanor Gate, adj Heanor Road 91 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:07 09:17 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:07 12:17 12:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22
Heanor Gate, opp Kidsley Grange 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:07 09:17 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:07 12:17 12:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22
Heanor Gate, adj Kirkley Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Heanor Gate, adj Peatburn Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Heanor, opp Burnthouse Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Heanor, opp New Inn 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Heanor, adj Mayfield Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:11 12:21 12:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 22:26 22:57 23:27
Heanor, adj Stainsby Avenue 39 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:22 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 22:27 22:58 23:28
Heanor Market Place (Stop 5) 07:55 18:05 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:00 23:00 23:30
Heanor, adj Watson Avenue 07:56 18:06 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:01
Heanor, adj Marshall Street 07:57 18:07 18:37 19:22 19:42 20:02 23:02
Langley Mill, opp Trentbarton Garage 07:58 18:08 18:38 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:03
Heanor Market Place (Stop 2) 05:55 06:25 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:15 19:00 20:30 22:30
Heanor Market Place (Stop 1) 06:55 08:15 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:40 18:24 18:49
Heanor Market Place (Stop 1) 06:57 08:17 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:42 18:25 18:50
Heanor, opp Retail Park 06:58 08:18 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:43 18:26 18:51
Heanor, opp Midland Road 06:58 08:18 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:43 18:26 18:51
Heanor, adj Watkinson Street 06:59 08:19 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:44 18:27 18:52
Heanor, adj Milward Road 06:59 08:19 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:44 18:27 18:52
Loscoe Grange (adj) 07:00 08:20 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:45 18:28 18:53
Loscoe, adj Flamstead Avenue 07:01 08:21 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:29 18:54
Loscoe, opp Grandfield Street 07:02 08:22 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:30 18:55
Loscoe, adj Brook Street 07:02 08:22 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:30 18:55
Cross Hill, adj Middleton Avenue 07:03 08:23 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:48 18:31 18:56
Cross Hill, adj St James Church 07:04 08:24 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:32 18:57
Codnor, adj Cross Lane 07:04 08:24 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:32 18:57
Codnor, adj Hollywell Avenue 07:05 08:25 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:33 18:58
Codnor Market Place (Opp 2) 07:06 08:26 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:34 18:59
Codnor Alfreton Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:26 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:51
Codnor, adj High Holborn Road 07:07 08:27 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:52
Codnor Lane (N-bound) 07:08 08:28 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:53
Golden Valley, adj Newlands Inn 07:10 08:30 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:55
Riddings, opp Valley View Road 07:10 08:30 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:55
Riddings, opp Shawcroft Avenue 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:56
Riddings Doctors Corner (N-bound) 07:11 08:31 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:56
Riddings, adj Amber Business Park 07:12 08:32 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:57
Riddings Greenhill Lane (NW-bound) 07:13 08:33 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:58
Leabrooks, adj Corner 07:14 08:34 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:59
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (N-bound) 07:15 08:35 09:35
Somercotes, adj High Street 07:17 08:37 09:37
Cotes Park, adj Wimsey Way 07:18 08:38 09:38
Cotes Park Lane (opp) 07:18 08:38 09:38
Cotes Park, opp Monk Road 07:19 08:39 09:39
Alfreton, adj Pease Hill 07:20 08:40 09:40
Peasehill Estate, opp Flowery Leys Lane 07:20 08:40 09:40
Alfreton, opp Prospect Street 07:21 08:41 09:41
Alfreton, opp Ellesmere Avenue 07:22 08:42 09:42
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 07:23 08:43 09:43
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:25 08:45 09:45 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:07

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 12 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton