bustimes.org

H1 - Derby - Smalley - Heanor - Alfreton

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby - Alfreton

Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 then hourly until 02:05 03:05
Derby, opp Fox Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 02:06 03:06
Little Chester, adj St Pauls Church 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 02:06 03:06
Little Chester, opp Caesar Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 02:06 03:06
Little Chester, adj Coach and Horses 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 02:07 03:07
Little Chester, opp Stores Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 02:08 03:08
Meteor Centre, adj Rollerworld 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 02:08 03:08
Meteor Centre, adj Cinema 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 02:09 03:09
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Elmwood Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 02:09 03:09
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Stratford Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 02:10 03:10
Oakwood, adj Windmill Place 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 02:10 03:10
Oakwood, opp Nearwood Drive 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 02:11 03:11
Oakwood, opp Car Showroom 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 02:11 03:11
Oakwood, adj Windmill Inn 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 02:12 03:12
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Lime Lane 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 02:12 03:12
Breadsall, adj Brookside Road Top 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 02:12 03:12
Broomfield College (Adj) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 02:14 03:14
Broomfield Cottages (Adj) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 02:14 03:14
Morley, opp Church Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 02:15 03:15
Morley, adj Brickkiln Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:25 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 02:15 03:15
Morley Hayes (Opp) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 02:16 03:16
Smalley, opp Morley Manor 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 02:16 03:16
Smalley, opp Rose and Crown 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 02:17 03:17
Smalley Green Farm (Opp) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 02:17 03:17
Smalley Hall (adj) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 02:18 03:18
Smalley, opp Institute 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 02:18 03:18
Smalley, opp The Bell 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 02:18 03:18
Smalley, adj Dobholes Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 02:19 03:19
Smalley, opp Kerry Drive 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 02:19 03:19
Smalley, adj Carrington Farm 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 02:21 03:21
Heanor Gate, opp 70 Heanor Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 02:21 03:21
Heanor Gate, adj Heanor Road 91 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 02:22 03:22
Heanor Gate, opp Kidsley Grange 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 02:22 03:22
Heanor Gate, adj Kirkley Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 02:24 03:24
Heanor Gate, adj Peatburn Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 02:24 03:24
Heanor, opp Burnthouse Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 02:25 03:25
Heanor, opp New Inn 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 02:25 03:25
Heanor, adj Mayfield Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:27 21:56 22:27 22:57 23:26 02:26 03:27
Heanor, adj Stainsby Avenue 39 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:28 21:57 22:28 22:58 23:27 02:27 03:28
Heanor Market Place (Stop 2) 05:55 06:25 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:25 17:00 17:15 18:05 19:00 19:20 21:00 22:00 23:30 02:30
Heanor Market Place (Stop 5) 17:30 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 03:30
Heanor, adj Watson Avenue 17:31 19:41 20:01 23:01 03:31
Heanor, adj Marshall Street 17:32 19:42 20:02 23:02 03:32
Langley Mill, opp Trentbarton Garage 17:33 19:43 20:03 23:03 03:33
Heanor Market Place (Stop 1) 06:55 08:10 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:45 18:25 18:45
06:57 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:42 17:47
Heanor, opp Retail Park 06:58 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:48 18:26 18:46
Heanor, opp Midland Road 06:58 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:48 18:26 18:46
Heanor, adj Watkinson Street 06:59 08:14 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:44 17:49 18:27 18:47
Heanor, adj Milward Road 06:59 08:14 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:44 17:49 18:27 18:47
Loscoe Grange (Adj) 07:00 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:50 18:28 18:48
Loscoe, adj Flamstead Avenue 07:01 08:16 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:46 17:51 18:29 18:49
Loscoe, opp Grandfield Street 07:02 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:52 18:30 18:50
Loscoe, adj Brook Street 07:02 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:52 18:30 18:50
Cross Hill, adj Middleton Avenue 07:03 08:18 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:53 18:31 18:51
Cross Hill, adj St James Church 07:04 08:19 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:54 18:32 18:52
Codnor, adj Cross Lane 07:04 08:19 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:54 18:32 18:52
Codnor, adj Hollywell Avenue 07:05 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:55 18:33 18:53
Codnor Market Place (Opp 2) 07:06 08:21 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:56 18:34 18:54
Codnor Alfreton Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:21 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:56
Codnor, adj High Holborn Road 07:07 08:22 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:52 17:57
Codnor Lane (N-bound) 07:08 08:23 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:53 17:58
Golden Valley, adj Newlands Inn 07:10 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 18:00
Riddings, opp Valley View Road 07:10 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 18:00
Riddings, opp Shawcroft Avenue 07:11 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 18:01
Riddings Doctors Corner (N-bound) 07:11 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56 18:01
Riddings, adj Amber Business Park 07:12 08:27 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 18:02
Riddings Greenhill Lane (NW-bound) 07:13 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 18:03
Leabrooks, adj Corner 07:14 08:29 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:59 18:04
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (N-bound) 07:15 08:30 09:35
Somercotes, adj High Street 07:17 08:32 09:37
Cotes Park, adj Wimsey Way 07:18 08:33 09:38
Cotes Park Lane (Opp) 07:18 08:33 09:38
Cotes Park, opp Monk Road 07:19 08:34 09:39
Alfreton, adj Pease Hill 07:20 08:35 09:40
Peasehill Estate, opp Flowery Leys Lane 07:20 08:35 09:40
Alfreton, opp Prospect Street 07:21 08:36 09:41
Alfreton, opp Ellesmere Avenue 07:22 08:37 09:42
Alfreton High Street (Stop 7) 07:23 08:38 09:43
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:25 08:40 09:45 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:07 18:12

Alfreton - Derby

Langley Mill, adj Trentbarton Garage 04:57 05:27 06:17 07:07 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 18:00 20:00 then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Heanor, opp Marshall Street 04:57 05:27 06:17 07:07 18:00 20:00
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:30 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:07 17:12 18:15
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:07 17:12 18:15
Alfreton, adj Ellesmere Avenue 07:31 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:08 17:13 18:16
Alfreton, adj Prospect Street 07:32 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:09 17:14 18:17
Alfreton, opp Pease Hill 07:32 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:09 17:14 18:17
Cotes Park, adj Monk Road 07:33 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:10 17:15 18:18
Cotes Park Lane (Adj) 07:34 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:11 17:16 18:19
Cotes Park, opp Wimsey Way 07:35 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:12 17:17 18:20
Somercotes High Street (SW-bound) 07:36 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:21
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (S-bound) 07:36 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:21
Leabrooks, opp Corner 07:38 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:23
Riddings Greenhill Lane (SE-bound) 07:38 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:23
Riddings, opp Amber Business Park 07:39 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:16 17:21 18:24
Riddings Doctors Corner (S-bound) 07:39 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:16 17:21 18:24
Riddings, adj Shawcroft Avenue 07:40 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:25
Riddings, adj Valley View Road 07:40 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:25
Golden Valley, opp Newlands Inn 07:42 08:57 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:19 17:24 18:27
Codnor Lane (S-bound) 07:43 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:20 17:25 18:28
Codnor, opp High Holborn Road 07:44 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:21 17:26 18:29
Codnor Alfreton Road (S-bound) 07:45 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:22 17:27 18:30
Codnor Market Place (Stop H1) 06:46 07:46 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:23 17:28 18:31
Codnor, opp Hollywell Avenue 06:46 07:46 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:23 17:28 18:31
Cross Hill, opp St James Church 06:47 07:47 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:24 17:29 18:32
Cross Hill, opp Middleton Avenue 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:25 17:30 18:33
Loscoe, opp Brook Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:25 17:30 18:33
Heanor, opp Watson Avenue 04:58 05:28 06:18 07:08 18:01 20:01
Heanor, adj Hands Road 04:59 05:29 06:19 07:09 18:02 20:02
Loscoe, adj Grandfield Street 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:27 17:32 18:35
Loscoe Grange (opp) 06:51 07:51 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:28 17:33 18:36
Heanor, opp Milward Road 06:51 07:52 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:29 17:34 18:37
Heanor, opp Watkinson Street 06:51 07:52 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:29 17:34 18:37
Heanor, adj Midland Road 06:52 07:53 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:35 18:38
Heanor, adj Retail Park 06:52 07:54 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:31 17:36 18:39
Heanor Market Place (Stop 2) 05:00 05:30 06:20 06:55 07:10 07:58 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:35 17:40 18:03 18:43 20:03
06:00 06:40 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:23 19:03 19:33 20:33 22:33 02:33
Heanor, opp Tesco Derby Road 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:33 02:33
Heanor, adj New Inn 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:34 02:34
Heanor, adj Burnthouse Road 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:34 02:34
Heanor Gate, opp Kirkley Drive 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:35 02:35
Heanor Gate, adj Kidsley Grange 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:35 02:35
Heanor Gate, opp Heanor Road 91 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 22:36 02:36
Heanor Gate, adj 70 Heanor Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 22:36 02:36
Smalley, opp Carrington Farm 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 22:36 02:36
Smalley, adj Kerry Drive 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 22:37 02:37
Smalley, opp Dobholes Lane 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 22:38 02:38
Smalley, adj The Bell 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 22:38 02:38
Smalley, adj Institute 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 22:38 02:38
Smalley Hall (opp) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 22:39 02:39
Smalley Green Farm (Adj) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 22:40 02:40
Smalley, adj Rose and Crown 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:41 02:41
Smalley, adj Morley Manor 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:41 02:41
Morley Hayes (Adj) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:42 02:42
Morley, opp Brickkiln Lane 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:43 02:43
Morley, adj Church Lane 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:43 02:43
Broomfield Cottages (Opp) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 22:44 02:44
Broomfield College (Opp) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:45 02:45
Breadsall, opp Brookside Road Top 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:46 02:46
Breadsall Hilltop Lime Lane 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:46 02:46
Oakwood, opp Windmill Inn 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 02:47
Oakwood, adj Car Showroom 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 02:47
Oakwood, adj Nearwood Drive 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 02:47
Oakwood, opp Windmill Place 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 02:47
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Stratford Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:48 02:48
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Elmwood Drive 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:48 02:48
Meteor Centre, opp Cinema 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:49 02:49
Meteor Centre, opp Rollerworld 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:49 02:49
Little Chester, adj Stores Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:51 02:51
Little Chester, opp Coach and Horses 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 02:53
Little Chester, opp St Pauls Church 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 02:54
Derby, adj Fox Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56 02:56
Derby Derwent Street (C10) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 02:58
Derby Corporation Street (Stop C3) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 03:00

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

trentbarton