bustimes.org

H13 - Northwood Hills, St Vincent's - Pinner Green - Pinner - Eastcote - Ruislip - Ruislip Lido

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

St Vincent's Nursing Home - Ruislip Lido

Northwood Hills St Vincent's Nursing Home (Stop) 00:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:36 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 10:00 10:20 10:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:30
Northwood Hills Haydon School (->E) 00:00 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:13 08:37 09:01 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:21 14:41 14:54 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:30
Northwood Hills Cranbourne Road (->E) 00:01 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:38 09:02 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:22 14:42 14:56 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:01 23:31
Northwood Hills Colchester Road (Stop) 00:01 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:03 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Northwood Hills Station (Stop B) 00:02 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Northwood Hills Stanley Road (Stop J) 00:02 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Northwood Hills Waverley Gardens (->N) 00:03 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:05 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Northwood Hills Hillside School (->N) 00:03 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:06 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Northwood Hills Hillside Road / Northwood Way (->E) 00:04 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:07 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Northwood Hills Potter Street Hill (->E) 00:05 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:08 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Pinner Green Albury Drive (Stop PF) 00:05 06:06 06:37 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:09 10:09 10:29 10:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Pinner Green Lyndhurst Avenue (Stop PC) 00:06 06:07 06:38 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:10 10:10 10:30 10:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Pinner Green Mill Farm Close (Stop PD) 00:06 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Pinner Green Tudor Road (Stop PE) 00:07 06:09 06:40 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:12 10:12 10:32 10:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Pinner Green West End Lane (Stop PL) 00:07 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Pinner Granville Place (Stop PM) 00:08 06:11 06:42 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:14 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Pinner Station (Stop C) 00:09 06:12 06:43 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:15 10:35 10:55 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Pinner Library (Stop A) 00:09 06:12 06:43 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:15 10:35 10:55 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Pinner Holwell Place (Stop G) 00:10 06:13 06:44 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Pinner Cannon Lane (->W) 00:10 06:13 06:45 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Pinner Malpas Drive (->W) 00:11 06:14 06:46 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Eastcote Francis Road (->W) 00:11 06:15 06:46 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Eastcote Village The Chase (->W) 00:12 06:15 06:47 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eastcote Village Bridle Road (Stop T) 00:12 06:16 06:48 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Eastcote Village High Road Eastcote (Stop W) 00:13 06:17 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Eastcote Village Fore Street (Stop) 00:14 06:18 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 14:43 15:07 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Eastcote Village Hume Way (->S) 00:15 06:19 06:51 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 14:45 15:09 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45
Ruislip West Hatch Manor (->S) 00:16 06:20 06:53 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:26 10:26 10:47 11:07 14:47 15:11 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop D) 00:17 06:21 06:54 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 10:28 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:13 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:30 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47
Ruislip Station (Stop B) 00:18 06:23 06:56 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:30 10:30 10:51 11:11 14:51 15:15 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:32 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop C) 00:18 06:23 06:56 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:31 10:31 10:52 11:12 14:52 15:16 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:32 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop F) 00:19 06:24 06:57 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:32 10:32 10:53 11:13 14:53 15:17 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:33 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop H) 00:19 06:25 06:58 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:33 10:33 10:54 11:14 14:54 15:18 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:34 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Ruislip Young People's Centre (->NW) 00:20 06:26 06:59 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:14 09:34 10:34 10:55 11:16 14:56 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:35 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Ruislip Ladygate Lane (->N) 00:21 06:26 07:00 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:57 09:15 09:35 10:35 10:56 11:17 14:57 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:35 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Ruislip Common Arlington Drive (->N) 00:21 06:27 07:01 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:16 09:36 10:36 10:57 11:18 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:39 21:08 21:36 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Ruislip Common Breakspear Road (->N) 00:22 06:28 07:02 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:40 08:59 09:17 09:37 10:37 10:58 11:19 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:40 21:09 21:37 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Ruislip Common Ruislip Lido (Stand) 00:23 06:29 07:03 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:01 09:19 09:39 10:39 11:00 11:21 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:38 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53

Ruislip Lido - St Vincent's Nursing Home

Ruislip Common Ruislip Lido (->W) 00:00 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:25 08:47 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:58 22:28 22:59 23:30
Ruislip Common Breakspear Road (->S) 00:00 05:52 06:23 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:26 08:48 09:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:58 22:28 22:59 23:30
Ruislip Common Arlington Drive (->S) 00:01 05:53 06:24 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:27 08:49 09:12 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:59 22:29 23:00 23:31
Ruislip Ladygate Lane (->S) 00:01 05:54 06:25 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:28 08:50 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:29 22:00 22:30 23:01 23:31
Ruislip Young People's Centre (->SE) 00:02 05:55 06:26 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:29 08:51 09:14 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:01 22:31 23:02 23:32
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop G) 00:03 05:56 06:27 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:30 08:52 09:15 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:02 23:33
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop E) 00:03 05:57 06:28 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:31 08:53 09:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:03 23:33
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop D) 00:04 05:58 06:29 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:32 08:54 09:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:04 23:34
Ruislip Station (Stop A) 00:05 05:59 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:05 23:35
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop C) 00:05 05:59 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:35 08:57 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:05 23:35
Ruislip West Hatch Manor (->N) 00:06 06:00 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:37 08:58 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:06 23:36
Eastcote Village Hume Way (->N) 00:07 06:01 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:38 08:59 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:37
Eastcote Village Yeomans Acre (Stop) 00:07 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Eastcote Village Fore Street (Stop U) 00:08 06:03 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Eastcote Village High Road Eastcote (Stop V) 00:09 06:04 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:46 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Eastcote Village Eastcote Methodist Church (Stop C) 00:09 06:04 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:46 08:03 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Eastcote Village St Lawrence's Church (Stop D) 00:10 06:05 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Eastcote Village The Chase (->E) 00:10 06:05 06:37 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:48 08:05 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Eastcote Francis Road (->E) 00:11 06:06 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:49 08:06 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Pinner Malpas Drive (->NE) 00:11 06:06 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:50 08:07 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Pinner Cannon Lane (->N) 00:12 06:07 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:51 08:08 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Pinner Holwell Place (Stop H) 00:12 06:07 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Pinner Station (Stop B) 00:13 06:08 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:50 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pinner Love Lane (Stop D) 00:14 06:09 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:51 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pinner Granville Place (Stop PP) 00:14 06:09 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:51 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 14:35 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pinner Green West End Lane (Stop PR) 00:15 06:10 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:52 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 14:36 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pinner Green Tudor Road (Stop PU) 00:15 06:11 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pinner Green Mill Farm Close (Stop PV) 00:16 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Pinner Green Crossway (Stop PW) 00:16 06:12 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Pinner Green Albury Drive (Stop PN) 00:17 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 14:40 15:02 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Northwood Hills Potter Street Hill (->W) 00:18 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 14:41 15:03 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Northwood Hills Hillside Road / Northwood Way (->W) 00:18 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:42 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Northwood Hills Hillside School (->S) 00:19 06:15 06:48 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:04 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:41 11:02 11:22 11:43 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Northwood Hills Waverley Gardens (->S) 00:19 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:05 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:44 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Northwood Hills Stanley Road (Stop K) 00:20 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:43 11:04 11:24 11:45 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Northwood Hills Station (Stop A) 00:21 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:46 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Northwood Hills Winchester Road (->W) 00:21 06:18 06:51 07:22 07:44 08:06 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:47 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Northwood Hills Cranbourne Road (->W) 00:22 06:19 06:52 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:48 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Northwood Hills Haydon School (->W) 00:23 06:20 06:53 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:49 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
Northwood Hills St Vincent's Nursing Home (Stop) 00:24 06:21 06:54 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:50 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel