bustimes.org

H13 - Northwood Hills, St Vincent's - Pinner Green - Pinner - Eastcote - Ruislip - Ruislip Lido

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Ruislip Lido - Ruislip - Eastcote - Pinner - Pinner Green - Northwood Hills, St Vincent's

Ruislip Common Ruislip Lido (->W) 05:56 06:24 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 then every 20 minutes until 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:05 15:20 15:25 then every 20 minutes until 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 00:00
Ruislip Common Breakspear Road (->S) 05:56 06:24 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:21 15:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Ruislip Common Arlington Drive (->S) 05:57 06:25 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Ruislip Ladygate Lane (->S) 05:58 06:26 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:23 15:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 00:01
Ruislip Young People's Centre (->SE) 05:59 06:27 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:09 15:24 15:29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 00:02
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop G) 06:00 06:28 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:25 15:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 00:03
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop E) 06:01 06:29 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:26 15:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:03 00:03
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop D) 06:02 06:30 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:04 00:04
Ruislip Station (Stop A) 06:03 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:29 15:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 00:05
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop C) 06:03 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:30 15:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 00:05
Ruislip West Hatch Manor (->N) 06:04 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:16 15:31 15:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 00:06
Eastcote Village Hume Way (->N) 06:05 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:32 15:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:07 00:07
Eastcote Village Yeomans Acre (Stop) 06:05 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:01 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:33 15:38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:07 00:07
Eastcote Village Fore Street (Stop U) 06:06 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:34 15:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:08 00:08
Eastcote Village High Road Eastcote (Stop V) 06:07 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:09 00:09
Eastcote Village Eastcote Methodist Church (Stop C) 06:07 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:09 00:09
Eastcote Village St Lawrence's Church (Stop D) 06:08 06:37 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:10 00:10
Eastcote Village The Chase (->E) 06:09 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:11 00:11
Eastcote Francis Road (->E) 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:45 20:14 20:42 21:11 00:11
Pinner Malpas Drive (->NE) 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:12 00:12
Pinner Cannon Lane (->N) 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:42 15:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:13 00:13
Pinner Holwell Place (Stop H) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:47 20:16 20:44 21:13 00:13
Pinner Station (Stop B) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:44 15:49 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:14 00:14
Pinner Love Lane (Stop D) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:46 15:51 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:15 00:15
Pinner Granville Place (Stop PP) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:32 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:47 15:52 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:15 00:15
Pinner Green West End Lane (Stop PR) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:48 15:53 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:50 20:19 20:47 21:16 00:16
Pinner Green Tudor Road (Stop PU) 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:55 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:49 15:54 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:16 00:16
Pinner Green Mill Farm Close (Stop PV) 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:56 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:50 15:55 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:17 00:17
Pinner Green Crossway (Stop PW) 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:37 07:57 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:51 15:56 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:17 00:17
Pinner Green Albury Drive (Stop PN) 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:58 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:52 15:57 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:18 00:18
Northwood Hills Potter Street Hill (->W) 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:53 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:19 00:19
Northwood Hills Hillside Road / Northwood Way (->W) 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:38 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:54 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:19 00:19
Northwood Hills Hillside School (->S) 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:39 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:00 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:55 20:24 20:52 21:20 00:20
Northwood Hills Waverley Gardens (->S) 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:40 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:01 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:55 20:24 20:52 21:20 00:20
Northwood Hills Stanley Road (Stop K) 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:41 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:02 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:34 19:56 20:25 20:53 21:21 00:21
Northwood Hills Station (Stop A) 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:57 20:26 20:54 21:22 00:22
Northwood Hills Winchester Road (->W) 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:23 15:44 15:59 16:04 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:57 20:26 20:54 21:22 00:22
Northwood Hills Cranbourne Road (->W) 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:43 14:23 14:42 15:01 15:24 15:45 16:00 16:05 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:58 20:27 20:55 21:23 00:23
Northwood Hills Haydon School (->W) 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:43 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:01 16:06 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:59 20:28 20:56 21:24 00:24
Northwood Hills St Vincent's Nursing Home (Stop) 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:45 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:26 15:47 16:02 16:07 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:38 20:00 20:29 20:57 21:25 00:25

Northwood Hills, St Vincent's - Pinner Green - Pinner - Eastcote - Ruislip - Ruislip Lido

Northwood Hills St Vincent's Nursing Home (Stop) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 then every 20 minutes until 14:18 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 then every 20 minutes until 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Northwood Hills Haydon School (->E) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Northwood Hills Cranbourne Road (->E) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Northwood Hills Colchester Road (Stop) 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Northwood Hills Station (Stop B) 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Northwood Hills Stanley Road (Stop J) 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Northwood Hills Waverley Gardens (->N) 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Northwood Hills Hillside School (->N) 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:07 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Northwood Hills Hillside Road / Northwood Way (->E) 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:07 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Northwood Hills Potter Street Hill (->E) 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Pinner Green Albury Drive (Stop PF) 06:06 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Pinner Green Lyndhurst Avenue (Stop PC) 06:07 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Pinner Green Mill Farm Close (Stop PD) 06:08 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:28 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:46 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:42 21:10 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Pinner Green Tudor Road (Stop PE) 06:09 06:41 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:29 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Pinner Green West End Lane (Stop PL) 06:10 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:30 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:16 20:43 21:11 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:06
Pinner Granville Place (Stop PM) 06:11 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:31 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07
Pinner Station (Stop C) 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:33 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
Pinner Library (Stop A) 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
Pinner Holwell Place (Stop G) 06:13 06:45 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:46 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09
Pinner Cannon Lane (->W) 06:13 06:46 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:46 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09
Pinner Malpas Drive (->W) 06:14 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:47 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Eastcote Francis Road (->W) 06:15 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:47 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Eastcote Village The Chase (->W) 06:15 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:48 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11
Eastcote Village Bridle Road (Stop T) 06:16 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:39 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:23 20:48 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11
Eastcote Village High Road Eastcote (Stop W) 06:17 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:39 16:59 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:24 20:49 21:17 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12
Eastcote Village Fore Street (Stop) 06:18 06:51 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:00 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:50 21:18 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:12 23:42 00:12
Eastcote Village Hume Way (->S) 06:19 06:52 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:03 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:01 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:51 21:19 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13 23:43 00:13
Ruislip West Hatch Manor (->S) 06:20 06:53 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:03 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:27 20:52 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:14 23:44 00:14
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop D) 06:21 06:54 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:06 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:04 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:53 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:15 23:45 00:15
Ruislip Station (Stop B) 06:22 06:56 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:08 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:06 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:30 20:54 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop C) 06:22 06:56 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:09 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:07 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:30 20:54 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop F) 06:23 06:57 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:10 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:08 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:31 20:55 21:23 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:17 23:47 00:17
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop H) 06:24 06:58 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:50 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:09 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:32 20:56 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:18 23:48 00:18
Ruislip Young People's Centre (->NW) 06:25 06:59 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:12 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:10 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:33 20:57 21:25 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:19 23:49 00:19
Ruislip Ladygate Lane (->N) 06:25 07:00 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:13 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:11 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:33 20:57 21:25 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:19 23:49 00:19
Ruislip Common Arlington Drive (->N) 06:26 07:01 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:14 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:12 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:34 20:58 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20 23:50 00:20
Ruislip Common Breakspear Road (->N) 06:27 07:02 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:15 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:13 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:35 20:59 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:21 23:51 00:21
Ruislip Common Ruislip Lido (Stand) 06:28 07:03 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:17 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:15 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:36 21:00 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22 23:52 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel