🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

H18 - Harrow - Headstone Lane - Belmont - Kenton - Harrow

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Harrow Bus Station (Stop D) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 then every 20 minutes until 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Harrow Neptune Road (Stop WH) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
W Harrow Oxford Road (Stop WJ) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
W Harrow The Gardens (HA1) (Stop WK) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
N Harrow Durham Road (HA1) (Stop NJ) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
N Harrow Station Road North Harrow (Stop NB) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33
N Harrow Southfield Park (->N) 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33
N Harrow Priory Way (->N) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
N Harrow Elmcroft Crescent (->N) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Pinner Park Avenue Headstone (->N) 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Harrow Weald Broadfields Sports Ground (Stop) 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Hatch End Headstone Lane Station (Stop D) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Harrow Weald Headstone Lane (Stop A) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Harrow Weald Courtenay Avenue (Stop K) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:37
Harrow Weald Long Elmes Boxtree Lane (Stop E) 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Harrow Weald Stanhope Avenue (->E) 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Long Elmes Harrow Weald (Stop WS) 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WT) 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40
Harrow Weald Monro Gardens (Stop WV) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41
Harrow Weald Brookshill (Stop WE) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41
Harrow Weald All Saints Mews (Stop WF) 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42
Harrow Weald Brockhurst Corner (->S) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43
Harrow Weald Gordon Avenue (HA7) (Stop) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43
Harrow Weald Laurel Park (Stop BA) 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44
Belmont College Hill Road (Stop BB) 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45
Belmont Fisher Road (Stop BC) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
Belmont Health Centre (Stop BD) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
Belmont Circle (Stop BE) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48
Belmont Clifton Avenue (HA7) (Stop BG) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49
Belmont Queens Avenue (HA7) (Stop Q) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49
Kenton Library (Stop S) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:51
Kenton Hunters Grove (HA3) (Stop T) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:51
Woodcock Hill Kenton Lane (Stop H) 05:52 06:23 06:54 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:52
Kenton St Leonards Avenue (Stop L) 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:53
Kenton Upton Gardens (Stop LL) 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:26 22:55 23:24 23:54
Kenton Station (Stop II) 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:28 08:00 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:55
Northwick Park Station (Stop NN) 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:01 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:56
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:04 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:59
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00
Harrow Bus Station (Stop E) 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:58 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign