🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

H19 - Harrow - Belmont - Headstone Lane - Harrow

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Harrow Bus Station (Stop C) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 then every 20 minutes until 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Harrow Town Centre (Stop M) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop F) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Harrow Gayton Road Northwick Park (Stop EE) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Northwick Park Station (Stop MM) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Harrow Northwick Avenue (Stop GG) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Kenton Station (Stop HH) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Carlton Avenue Kenton (Stop KK) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Kenton Odeon Parade Upton Gardens (Stop J) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kenton St Leonards Avenue (Stop K) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Kenton Road (Stop A) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Kenton Hunters Grove (HA3) (Stop B) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kenton Library (Stop M) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Belmont Queens Avenue (HA7) (Stop N) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
Belmont Clifton Avenue (HA7) (Stop BP) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Belmont Circle (Stop BQ) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:30 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Belmont Fisher Road (Stop BR) 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Belmont College Hill Road (Stop BS) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Harrow Weald Laurel Park (Stop BT) 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:59
Harrow Weald Richmond Gardens (->N) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:00
Harrow Weald Brockhurst Corner (->W) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:01
Harrow Weald All Saints Mews (Stop WG) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:01
Uxbridge Road Harrow Weald (Stop WH) 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:02
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WJ) 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:03
Harrow Weald Long Elmes Aspri Medical Centre (Stop WQ) 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:04
Harrow Weald Stanhope Avenue (->W) 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:04
Harrow Weald Courtenay Avenue (Stop F) 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:05
Harrow Weald Headstone Lane (Stop B) 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:06
Hatch End Headstone Lane Station (Stop C) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:07
Harrow Weald Parkfield Avenue (->S) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:07
Pinner Park Avenue Headstone (->S) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:08
N Harrow Elmcroft Crescent (->S) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:39 00:08
N Harrow Priory Way (->S) 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:09
N Harrow Southfield Park (->S) 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:40 00:09
N Harrow Station Road North Harrow (Stop NC) 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:50 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:41 00:10
N Harrow Durham Road (HA1) (Stop NH) 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:42 00:11
W Harrow Rutland Road (HA1) (WE) 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:11
W Harrow Oxford Road (Stop WF) 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:43 00:12
Harrow Neptune Road (Stop WG) 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:54 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:44 00:13
Harrow St Georges Centre (Stop X1) 06:14s 06:45s 07:16s 07:48s 08:19s 08:51s 09:23s 09:55s 10:26s 10:46s 11:06s 11:26s 11:47s 12:08s 12:28s 12:49s 15:09s 15:28s 15:48s 16:08s 16:28s 16:48s 17:07s 17:27s 17:47s 18:06s 18:25s 18:44s 19:03s 19:23s 19:53s 20:21s 20:51s 21:21s 21:50s 22:19s 22:48s 23:17s 23:45s 00:14s
Harrow Bus Station (Stop E) 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:46 00:15

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign