Bus Times

H2 - Hampstead Garden Suburb and Golders Green Circular

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Golders Green (Stop GW) 00:10 00:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 then every 12 minutes until 07:40 07:51 08:02 then every 12 minutes until 08:50 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 13:50 14:02 then every 12 minutes until 14:50 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 15:49 16:00 then every 12 minutes until 16:48 17:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 then every 20 minutes until 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Golders Green Finchley Road (NW11) (Stop GN) 00:10 00:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:50 09:02 13:50 14:02 14:50 15:01 15:49 16:00 16:48 17:00 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Golders Green Golders Way (Stop T) 00:11 00:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:51 09:03 13:51 14:03 14:51 15:02 15:50 16:01 16:49 17:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Elmcroft Avenue Golders Green (Stop) 00:11 00:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:52 09:04 13:52 14:04 14:52 15:03 15:51 16:02 16:50 17:02 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:11 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Golders Green Hoop Lane Finchley Road (Stop) 00:12 00:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:53 09:04 13:52 14:05 14:53 15:04 15:52 16:03 16:51 17:03 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:12 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Golders Green Crematorium (->E) 00:12 00:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:53 09:05 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:05 15:53 16:04 16:52 17:03 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Golders Green Hoop Lane Cemetery (->E) 00:13 00:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:54 09:06 13:54 14:06 14:54 15:06 15:54 16:05 16:53 17:04 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hampstead Garden Suburb Meadway Gate (Stop) 00:13 00:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:55 09:06 13:54 14:07 14:55 15:06 15:54 16:05 16:53 17:05 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:14 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hampstead Garden Suburb Hampstead Way Meadway (Stop) 00:14 00:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:07 13:55 14:08 14:56 15:07 15:55 16:06 16:54 17:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:14 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Hampstead Garden Suburb Heathgate (Stop) 00:14 00:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:56 09:08 13:56 14:08 14:56 15:08 15:56 16:07 16:55 17:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Hampstead Garden Suburb Meadway (->E) 00:15 00:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:57 09:08 13:56 14:09 14:57 15:09 15:57 16:08 16:56 17:07 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hampstead Garden Suburb Hampstead Heath Extension Wildwood Road (->S) 00:15 00:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:09 13:57 14:10 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:09 16:57 17:08 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:16 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hampstead Garden Suburb Wildwood Road (Stop) 00:16 00:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:10 13:58 14:11 14:59 15:11 15:59 16:10 16:58 17:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hampstead Garden Suburb Neville Drive (Stop) 00:16 00:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:10 13:58 14:11 14:59 15:11 15:59 16:10 16:58 17:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hampstead Garden Suburb Spencer Drive (Stop) 00:17 00:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:49 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:11 13:59 14:12 15:00 15:12 16:00 16:11 16:59 17:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:18 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hampstead Garden Suburb Holne Chase (Stop) 00:17 00:37 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:50 08:01 08:13 09:01 09:12 14:00 14:13 15:01 15:13 16:01 16:12 17:00 17:11 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:18 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hampstead Garden Suburb Chalton Drive (Stop) 00:18 00:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:51 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:13 14:01 14:14 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:13 17:01 17:12 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:19 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hampstead Garden Suburb Norrice Lea (->W) 00:18 00:38 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:14 14:02 14:15 15:03 15:15 16:03 16:14 17:02 17:13 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:19 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hampstead Garden Suburb Linden Lea (->N) 00:19 00:39 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:04 09:15 14:03 14:16 15:04 15:16 16:04 16:15 17:03 17:14 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:20 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hampstead Garden Suburb Kingsley Way (->N) 00:19 00:39 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:05 09:16 14:04 14:17 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:16 17:04 17:15 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:20 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hampstead Garden Suburb Lyttleton Playing Fields (->N) 00:20 00:40 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:06 09:17 14:05 14:18 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:17 17:05 17:16 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hampstead Garden Suburb Market Place (NW11) (->W) 00:21 00:41 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:18 14:06 14:19 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:18 17:06 17:17 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:22 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Hampstead Garden Suburb Northway Hampstead Gdn Suburb (->NW) 00:21 00:41 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:07 09:18 14:06 14:19 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:18 17:06 17:17 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:22 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Hampstead Garden Suburb Thornton Way (->S) 00:22 00:42 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:08 09:19 14:07 14:20 15:08 15:20 16:08 16:19 17:07 17:18 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:23 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hampstead Garden Suburb Henrietta Barnett School (->W) 00:22 00:42 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:56 08:09 08:21 09:09 09:20 14:08 14:21 15:09 15:21 16:09 16:20 17:08 17:19 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:23 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hampstead Garden Suburb Central Square (->W) 00:23 00:43 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:09 09:20 14:08 14:21 15:09 15:21 16:09 16:20 17:08 17:19 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:06 21:24 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hampstead Garden Suburb Church (->N) 00:23 00:43 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:58 08:10 08:22 09:10 09:21 14:09 14:22 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:21 17:09 17:20 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:06 21:24 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hampstead Garden Suburb Erskine Hill (->N) 00:24 00:44 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:58 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:22 14:10 14:23 15:11 15:23 16:11 16:22 17:10 17:21 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Hampstead Garden Suburb Asmuns Hill (->W) 00:24 00:44 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:11 09:22 14:10 14:23 15:11 15:23 16:11 16:22 17:10 17:21 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
The Orchard Hampstead Garden Suburb (->S) 00:25 00:45 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:12 09:23 14:11 14:24 15:12 15:24 16:12 16:23 17:11 17:22 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:26 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Hampstead Garden Suburb Temple Fortune Hill (->S) 00:25 00:45 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 08:00 08:13 08:25 09:13 09:24 14:12 14:25 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:24 17:12 17:23 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:26 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Hampstead Garden Suburb Willifield Way (->S) 00:26 00:46 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 08:01 08:14 08:26 09:14 09:25 14:13 14:26 15:14 15:26 16:14 16:25 17:13 17:24 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:27 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Hampstead Garden Suburb Hampstead Way Meadway (Stop) 00:26 00:46 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:14 09:25 14:13 14:26 15:14 15:26 16:14 16:25 17:13 17:24 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:27 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Hampstead Garden Suburb Meadway Gate (Stop) 00:27 00:47 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 08:02 08:15 08:27 09:15 09:26 14:14 14:27 15:15 15:27 16:15 16:26 17:14 17:25 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:28 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Golders Green Hoop Lane Cemetery (->W) 00:27 00:47 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:03 08:16 08:28 09:16 09:27 14:15 14:28 15:16 15:28 16:16 16:27 17:15 17:26 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:28 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Golders Green Crematorium (->W) 00:28 00:48 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:16 09:27 14:15 14:28 15:16 15:28 16:16 16:27 17:15 17:26 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:11 21:29 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Golders Green Hoop Lane (->W) 00:28 00:48 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 08:04 08:17 08:29 09:17 09:28 14:16 14:29 15:17 15:29 16:17 16:28 17:16 17:27 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:11 21:29 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Golders Green (Stop GV) 00:29 00:49 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:05 08:18 08:30 09:18 09:29 14:17 14:30 15:18 15:30 16:18 16:29 17:17 17:28 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:30 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Golders Green (Stop GW) 00:30 00:50 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:06 08:19 08:31 09:19 09:30 14:18 14:31 15:19 15:31 16:19 16:30 17:18 17:29 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:31 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10

More information

Metroline Travel