🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

H2 - Origin - Destination via Mart St, Silverbuthall, Burnfoot, Mart St, Vertish Hill

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Map

Hawick Mart Street (Stance 3) 11:10 13:10
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 11:10 13:10
Hawick, opp Horse 11:12 13:12
Hawick, at Travel Agents 11:13 13:13
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 11:13 13:13
Hawick, opp Lidl 11:15 13:15
Hawick Princes Street (o/s 70) 11:16 13:16
Hawick, adj Telephone Box 11:17 13:17
Hawick, at Havelock Place 11:18 13:18
Silverbuthall Branxholme Road (Opp 1) 11:19 13:19
Silverbuthall Road (o/s 49/51) 11:20 13:20
Silverbuthall, opp Churchill Road 11:21 13:21
Silverbuthall, opp Shop 11:22 13:22
Silverbuthall Howdenbank Court (Opp 37) 11:22 13:22
Silverbuthall, o/s Fire Station 11:23 13:23
Hawick, adj Police HQ 11:23 13:23
Hawick, opp Wilton Cemetery 11:23 13:23
Burnfoot, nr Ivanhoe Terrace 11:24 13:24
Burnfoot, opp The Meadows 11:25 13:25
Burnfoot, at Shops 11:26 13:26
Burnfoot, opp Catholic Church 11:26 13:26
Burnfoot, nr Burnhead Road 11:27 13:27
Burnfoot Eildon Road 11:28 13:28
Burnfoot, at Eildon Road 11:28 13:28
Burnfoot, o/s Primary School 11:29 13:29
Burnfoot Eildon Road (o/s 21) 11:30 13:30
Burnfoot, adj Scott Crescent 11:30 13:30
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (o/s 156) 11:32 13:32
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (o/s 108) 11:33 13:33
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (opp 39) 11:33 13:33
Burnfoot, at Fraser Ave Shelter 11:34 13:34
Burnfoot, adj Ruberslaw Road 11:35 13:35
Burnfoot, at Shops 11:36 13:36
Burnfoot, at The Meadows 11:37 13:37
Burnfoot, opp Ivanhoe Terrace 11:38 13:38
Hawick, at Wilton Cemetery 11:39 13:39
Hawick, opp Police HQ 11:39 13:39
Hawick, opp East Stewart Place 11:40 13:40
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 3) 11:42 13:42
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 11:42 13:42
Hawick, opp Horse 11:44 13:44
Hawick, at Travel Agents 11:45 13:45
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 11:45 13:45
Crumhaugh, adj Moat Park 11:46 13:46
Lynn Wood Rosebank Road (o/s 5) 11:47 13:47
Lynn Wood, adj Renwick Terrace 11:48 13:48
Lynn Wood Rosebank Road (o/s 85) 11:48 13:48
Vertish Hill, at Golf Course 11:50 13:50
Lynn Wood Rosebank Road (o/s 14) 11:50 13:50
Crumhaugh, opp Moat Park 11:51 13:51
Hawick, at Barclays Bar 11:52 13:52
Stonefield Place (at) 11:53 13:53
Stonefield, opp Factory 11:53 13:53
Stonefield Place (o/s 34) 11:54 13:54
Stonefield Place (o/s 5) 11:54 13:54
Hawick, at Kirkwynd Bridge 11:55 13:55
Hawick, opp Mill Path 11:56 13:56
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 11:57 13:57
Hawick, opp Lidl 11:59 13:59
Hawick Princes Street (o/s 70) 12:00 14:00
Hawick, adj Telephone Box 12:01 14:01
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 3) 12:04 14:04

Timetable data from Borders Buses

Borders Buses