bustimes.org

H2B - Terminal 2 - Terminal 2

A service operated by Diamond Bus South East

Map

Monday to Sunday (not bank holidays)

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Terminal 2 Arrivals (Stop 9) 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:30 then hourly until 11:30 13:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:40 then hourly until 21:40 22:40
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3 (Stand 17) 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:34 11:34 13:34 17:34 18:44 21:44 22:44
Sipson Renaissance Hotel Heathrow (->W) 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 18:50 21:50 22:50
Sipson Park Inn Heathrow (->S) 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 18:54 21:54 22:54
Harmondsworth Sheraton Heathrow (->N) 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:52 11:52 13:52 17:52 19:02 22:02 23:02
Sipson Hyatt Place Hotel (->E) 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:55 11:55 13:55 17:55 19:05 22:05 23:05
Holiday Inn Staybridge 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:58 11:58 13:58 17:58 19:08 22:08 23:08
Sipson Leonardo Hotel Heathrow (->E) 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 09:02 12:02 14:02 18:02 19:12 22:12 23:12
Sipson Holiday Inn M4 J4 (->S) 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:10 12:10 14:10 18:10 19:20 22:20 23:20
Sipson Renaissance Hotel Heathrow (->W) 05:09 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:19 12:19 14:19 18:19 19:29 22:29
Heathrow Airport Terminal 3 (Stand 19) 08:15
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Terminal 2 Arrivals (Stop 9) 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:20 09:25 12:25 14:25 18:25 19:35 22:35

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WNGS/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 19 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus South East