H5 - Holmfirth - Holmbridge Circular
A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Holmfirth Bus Station stand D | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holmfirth Library | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Holmfirth, opp Little Lane | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 |
Holmfirth Greenfield Road | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 |
Upperthong Park Head Lane | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 |
Upperthong, opp Burnlee Rd Burnside Drive | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Upperthong, after Burnlee Rd Park Head Lane | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Upperthong Woodside View Shawfield Ave | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Upperthong Shawfield Ave Shaw Lane | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Upperthong, adj Shaw Ln Shawfield Avenue | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road (NE bound) | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Holmbridge Co-op Lane Ford Gate | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Holmbridge Ford Gate Co-op Lane | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Holmbridge Dobb Ln Spring Lane | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Holmbridge Dobb Lane (S bound) | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Holmbridge Dobb Top Rd Smithy Lane | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Holmbridge Smithy Ln Bank Lane | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Holmbridge Bank Ln Smithy Lane | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Bank Lane | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Holmbridge | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Holmbridge Field End Lane Holm Close | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Holmbridge Holm Close Field End Lane | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Holmbridge Holmclose (E bound) | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Holmbridge Holm Close Field End Lane (W bound) | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Holmbridge Field End Lane Woodhead Rd | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Broadfield Park | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Holmbridge Broadfield Park | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Holmbridge, opp Co-Op Lane | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Shaw Lane (NE bound) | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Holmbridge Fairfields Road (atop) | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Upperthong Shaw Ln Shawfield Avenue | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Upperthong Shawfield Ave Shaw Lane (N bound) | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Upperthong Woodside View Shawfield Avenue | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Upperthong, at Burnlee Rd Burnside Drive | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Upperthong, before Burnlee Rd Park Head Lane | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Upperthong Park Head Lane | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Holmfirth Greenfield Road | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Holmfirth, at Little Lane | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Holmfirth Bus Station stand D | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 28 June 2024
Stotts Coaches
- Website
- www.stottscoaches.co.uk