Bus Times

H6 - Holmfirth - Brockholes Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand D) 09:16 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:43
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Cooper Lane 09:17 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:44
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Fairfields Road 09:18 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:45
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd New Road 09:19 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:46
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 09:20 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 09:20 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:47
Netherthong Holme Valley Memorial Hospital 09:21 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:48
Netherthong Holme Valley Hospital Residential Home 09:22 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:49
Netherthong Holme Valley Memorial Hospital 09:22 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:49
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 09:23 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:50
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 09:24 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:51
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Longlands Bank (E-bound) 09:24 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:51
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd (NE-bound) 09:25 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:52
Thongsbridge Miry Ln Luke Lane 09:25 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:52
Thongsbridge Woodlands Avenue (N-bound) 09:26 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:53
Thongsbridge Woodlands Avenue 09:26 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:53
Thongsbridge Luke Lane New Mill Rd (stop) 09:27 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:53
Brockholes Luke Lane (N-bound) 09:27 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:53
Brockholes, at New Mill Rd Lancaster Lane 09:28 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:54
Brockholes, after Oakes Lane New Mill Rd 09:28 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:55
Oakes Lane Brockholes Ln 09:28 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:55
Brockholes, opp Oakes Lane Tor View 09:29 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:55
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Bank View (S-bound) 09:29 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:55
Brockholes Oakes Avenue (N-bound) 09:29 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:56
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Thurstonland Bank Rd (S-bound) 09:30 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:56
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Thurstonland Bank Rd 09:30 10:57 10:27 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Brockholes Oakes Avenue 09:30 10:57 10:27 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Bank View 09:31 10:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Brockholes, at Oakes Lane Tor View 09:31 10:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Brockholes, after Oakes Lane Tor View 09:31 10:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Oakes Lane Brockholes Ln (NW-bound) 09:31 10:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Brockholes, before Oakes Lane New Mill Rd 09:31 10:58 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Brockholes New Mill Rd Lancaster Lane 09:32 10:59 10:29 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Brockholes Luke Lane 09:32 10:59 10:30 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Thongsbridge Luke Lane New Mill Rd 09:33 11:00 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Thongsbridge Luke Lane 09:33 11:00 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Thongsbridge Luke Lane Elm Ave 09:33 11:00 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Thongsbridge Luke Lane 09:34 11:01 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Thongsbridge Miry Ln Luke Lane (S-bound) 09:34 11:01 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd 09:34 11:01 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Longlands Bank 09:35 11:02 10:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Miry Lane 09:36 11:03 10:33 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 09:37 11:04 10:34 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Netherthong Holme Valley Memorial Hospital 09:38 11:05 10:35 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Netherthong Holme Valley Hospital Residential Home 09:39 11:06 10:36 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Netherthong Holme Valley Memorial Hospital 09:39 11:06 10:36 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 09:40 11:07 10:37 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 09:40 11:07 10:37 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd New Road 09:41 11:08 10:38 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Crown Lane 09:43 11:10 10:40 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand D) 09:46 11:13 10:43 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13

More information