bustimes.org

H7 - Holmfirth - Hepworth Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Holmfirth Bus Station stand D 09:50 10:45 12:27
Holmfirth, at Station Rd Bridge Lane 09:51 10:46 12:28
Holmfirth New Mill Rd Town End Road 09:51 10:46 12:28
Wooldale Town End Road (NE-bound) 09:53 10:48 12:30
Wooldale Town End Rd Bank Lane (E-bound) 09:53 10:48 12:30
Wooldale Road (S-bound) 09:54 10:49 12:31
Wooldale Road Little Ln (at) 09:54 10:49 12:31
Wooldale, on Little Lane 09:55 10:50 12:32
Wooldale Kirkroyds Lane (E-bound) 09:55 10:50 12:32
Wooldale Kirkroyds Lane Royds Ave 09:56 10:51 12:33
Wooldale Royds Avenue Royds Cl (stop) 09:56 10:51 12:33
Wooldale, before Royds Ave Royds Close 09:56 10:51 12:33
Wooldale, adj Royds Avenue Royds Dr 09:56 10:51 12:33
Wooldale Royds Ave School (E-bound) 09:57 10:52 12:34
New Mill, adj Wooldale Junior School 09:57 10:52 12:34
New Mill, adj Royds Avenue Lydgate Dr 09:57 10:52 12:34
New Mill, adj Holmfirth Road Greenhill Bank Rd 09:57 10:52 12:34
New Mill, adj Sheffield Road Water Hall Court 09:58 10:53 12:35
New Mill Sheffield Road Spring Wood 09:58 10:53 12:35
New Mill, adj Sheffield Rd Spring Lane 09:59 10:54 12:36
New Mill, adj Sheffield Rd Butterley Lane 09:59 10:54 12:36
Jackson Bridge Sheffield Rd Mearhouse Terrace 10:00 10:55 12:37
Jackson Bridge, adj The White Horse PH 10:01 10:56 12:38
Hepworth Rd Butt Lane Bridge (stop) 10:02 10:57 12:39
Hepworth Butt Ln Carr View Road 10:02 10:57 12:39
Hepworth, opp Dean Bridge Lane Butt Ln 10:03 10:58 12:40
Hepworth Dean Bridge Lane 10:04 10:59 12:41
Hepworth Dean Bridge Lane 10:04 10:59 12:41
Scholes, after Chapelgate White Wells Rd 10:05 11:00 12:42
Scholes, before Chapelgate Paris Rd 10:05 11:00 12:42
Scholes Moor Road Sandy Gate 10:05 11:00 12:42
Scholes, opp Moorlands 10:06 11:01 12:43
Scholes Moor Road Moorlands 10:06 11:01 12:43
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane 10:06 11:01 12:43
Scholes Moor Road 10:07 11:02 12:44
Hade Edge Scholes Moor Rd Dyson Lane 10:08 11:03 12:45
Hade Edge Scholes Moor Rd 10:08 11:03 12:45
Hade Edge Scholes Moor Road (S-bound) 10:09 11:04 12:46
Hade Edge Dunford Road Greave Rd (stop) 10:10 11:05 12:47
Hade Edge Dunford Road Bay Horse PH (stop) 10:10 11:05 12:47
Hade Edge Dunford Road Longley Farm (stop) 10:11 11:06 12:48
Hade Edge Dunford Road Rich Gate 10:12 11:07 12:49
Holmfirth Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 10:13 11:08 12:50
Holmfirth Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 10:14 11:09 12:51
Holmfirth, at Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 10:15 11:10 12:52
Holmfirth Bus Station stand D 10:15 11:10 12:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Coaches