bustimes.org

IT1 - Boston Into Town - Boston - Fenside

A bus service operated by Black Cat Travel

Map

Boston, o/s Boots 08:30 then hourly until 11:30 13:30 then hourly until 16:30
Boston, adj Ancaster Court 08:35 11:35 13:35 16:35
Boston, adj Broadfield House 08:35 11:35 13:35 16:35
Boston, adj Carver Road 08:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Boston, adj Bradford Road 08:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Boston, opp Thornton Avenue 08:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Boston, nr Hessle Drive 08:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Boston, opp Hessle Court 08:38 11:38 13:38 16:38
Boston, opp Lord Nelson PH 08:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Boston, opp Revesby Avenue 08:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Boston, o/s Zion Methodist Church 08:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Boston, opp Granville Street 08:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Boston, adj Sunningdale Drive 08:44 11:44 13:44 16:44
Boston, opp Tilney Avenue 08:44 11:44 13:44 16:44
Boston, adj Joy Paine Close 08:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Boston, adj Puritan Way 08:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Boston, o/s Fenside Manor 08:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Boston, adj Hurle Crescent 08:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Boston, opp Cotton Road 08:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Boston, opp Carlton Road School 08:49 11:49 13:49 16:49
Boston, adj Fydell Court 08:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Boston, adj Asda Store 08:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Boston, opp Municipal Buildings 08:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Boston, o/s Boots 08:56 11:56 13:56 16:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Black Cat Travel