bustimes.org

IT1 - Sleaford Into Town - Sleaford Into Town

A bus service operated by Sleafordian Coaches

Map

Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Sleaford, adj Tesco 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Sleaford, opp Tennyson Avenue 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Sleaford Roundabout (SW-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Sleaford, nr North Parade 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Sleaford, adj St Denys Avenue 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Sleaford, adj St Annes Close 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Holdingham Mead (adj) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Holdingham, adj The Jolly Scotchman PH 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Sleaford, adj Exeter Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Sleaford, opp Ripon Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Sleaford, adj Birchwood Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Sleaford, adj Summerfield Drive 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Sleaford, opp Hazel Grove 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Sleaford, adj Beech Rise 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Sleaford, o/s Sycamore Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Sleaford Lincoln Road (SW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Sleaford, adj Tennyson Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Sleaford, adj Methodist Chapel 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Sleaford, adj Market Place 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Sleaford, adj Riverside Surgery 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Sleaford, adj Hussey Close 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Sleaford, o/s 61 Eslaforde Gardens 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Sleaford, o/s 179 Eslaforde Gardens 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Sleaford Boston Road (S-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Sleaford, opp Christopher Crescent 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Sleaford, opp Forum Way 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Sleaford, opp Coleridge Gardens 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Sleaford, adj Chaucer Gardens 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Sleaford, opp Old Place 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Sleaford, adj Recreation Ground 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Sleaford, opp Carre Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Sleaford, adj Westgate House 17:16
Sleaford, adj Hills Court 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
School Holidays during School Holidays only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sleafordian Coaches