Bus Times

J - Caerphilly - Caerphilly via Rudry, Draethen

A bus service operated by Caerphilly County Borough Council

Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 5) 07:35 08:15 09:10 11:10 12:20 14:55 16:40
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 07:36 08:16 09:11 11:11 12:21 14:56 16:41
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:37 08:17 09:12 11:12 12:22 14:57 16:42
Caerphilly Goodrich Avenue (o/s former) 07:38 08:18 09:13 11:13 12:23 14:58 16:43
Van, before Caerphilly Business Park 07:40 08:20 09:15 11:15 12:25 15:00 16:45
Van, after Wern-ddu Court 07:40 08:20 09:15 11:15 12:25 15:00 16:45
Wern-ddu Row (nr) 07:40 08:20 09:15 11:15 12:25 15:00 16:45
Llwyn Gwyn Farm (after) 07:43 08:23 09:18 11:18 12:28 15:03 16:48
Waterloo, after Ty'n-y-coed-cae 07:10
Llwyn Gwyn, after Cwrt Griffin 07:44 08:24 09:19 11:19 12:29 15:04 16:49
Rudry, at Maenllwyd Junction 08:25 09:20 11:20 12:30 16:50
Rudry, before Rhydri Primary School 12:32 16:52
Rudry, o/s Parish Hall 12:32 16:52
Rudry, o/s Bryngolau 12:34 16:54
Rudry, opp Parish Hall 12:35
Rudry, after Rhydri Primary School 12:36
Rudry, o/s Maenllwyd Inn 07:45 12:38 15:05
Rudry, o/s Llwyn Hir 07:45 12:38 15:05
Draethen Hollybush Inn (o/s 2) 07:50
Draethen Hollybush Inn (o/s 2) 07:54 12:43 15:10
Draethen, before Melin Dwr 12:43 15:10
Machen, after Royal Oak 12:45 15:13
Machen Llanarth Street (opp junct) 12:46 15:14
Machen Graig View (after former) 12:46 15:14
Machen Rose Cottages (Hail & Ride) 12:47
Machen Station Street (Hail & Ride) 12:47
Machen Lewis Street (Hail & Ride) 12:48
Machen, opp Surgery 12:50 15:17
Machen, after The Crescent 12:50
Machen, before Cae Bach 12:52
Machen, before The Crescent 12:52
Machen, before White Hart Drive 12:54 15:20
Waterloo Junction (before) 12:56 15:22
Waterloo, after Ty'n-y-coed-cae 12:58 15:24
Rudry, before Rhydri Primary School 07:13 08:27 09:22 11:22 12:59 15:25
Rudry, o/s Parish Hall 07:13 08:27 09:22 11:22 13:00 15:26
Rudry, o/s Bryngolau 08:29 09:24 11:24 13:01 15:27
Rudry, o/s Bryngolau 07:15 08:30 09:25 11:25 13:02 15:29
Rudry, opp Parish Hall 07:16 08:31 09:26 11:26 13:03 15:30
Rudry, after Rhydri Primary School 07:17 08:32 09:27 11:27 13:04 15:31
Rudry, at Maenllwyd Junction 07:19 07:59 08:34 09:29 11:29 13:06 15:33
Llwyn Gwyn, before Cwrt Griffin 07:20 08:00 08:35 09:30 11:30 13:07 15:34
Llwyn Gwyn Farm (before) 07:20 08:00 08:35 09:30 11:30 13:07 15:34
Wern-ddu Row (nr) 07:23 08:03 08:38 09:33 11:33 13:10 15:37
Van, before Wern-ddu Court 07:23 08:03 08:38 09:33 11:33 13:10 15:37
Van, before Caerphilly Business Park 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:34 11:34 13:11 15:38
Caerphilly, before Goodrich Avenue 07:25 08:05 08:40 09:35 11:35 13:12 15:39
Caerphilly, o/s Twyn School 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:36 11:36 13:13 15:40
Caerphilly North View Terrace (o/s 8) 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:37 11:37 13:14 15:41
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:28 08:08 08:43 09:38 11:38 13:15 15:42
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 5) 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:40 11:40 13:17 15:44

More information