J53 - South Parade - Heath High School
A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel
- Timetable
- Map
South Parade - Heath High School
Weston Point South Parade | 08:35 |
---|---|
Weston Point Sandy Lane | 08:37 |
Weston Point Pavilions | 08:37 |
Runcorn Hazel Avenue | 08:39 |
Runcorn Russell Road | 08:40 |
Runcorn Westfield Crescent | 08:41 |
Runcorn Westfield Top | 08:43 |
Runcorn Whitley Close | 08:43 |
Runcorn Campbell Avenue | 08:44 |
Runcorn Heath Road | 08:45 |
Runcorn Heath Golf Course | 08:45 |
Runcorn Heath Heath High School | 08:47 |
Sch Operates on schooldays only.
Heath High School - South Parade
Runcorn Heath Heath High School | 15:20 |
---|---|
Runcorn Heath Golf Course | 15:21 |
Runcorn Heath Road | 15:22 |
Runcorn Whitley Close | 15:23 |
Runcorn Westfield Top | 15:24 |
Runcorn Westfield Crescent | 15:24 |
Runcorn Cunningham Drive | 15:25 |
Runcorn Russell Road | 15:27 |
Runcorn Hazel Avenue | 15:28 |
Weston Point Pavilions | 15:29 |
Weston Point Sandy Lane | 15:30 |
Weston Point South Parade | 15:32 |
Sch Operates on schooldays only.
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 5 July 2024