bustimes.org

K3 - Roehampton Vale - Kingston Hospital - Norbiton - Kingston - Surbiton - Hinchley Wood - Claygate - Esher

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Esher - Claygate - Hinchley Wood - Surbiton - Kingston - Norbiton - Kingston Hospital - Roehampton Vale

Esher High Street (Stop C) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:37 then every 15 minutes until 11:22 11:37 then every 15 minutes until 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 then every 15 minutes until 14:53 15:09 then every 15 minutes until 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Esher, adj Bracondale 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:38 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Esher, opp Orchard Way 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:39 11:24 11:39 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Claygate, opp Arbrook Lane 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:40 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Claygate, adj Loseberry Road 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:41 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
The Parade / Claygate Station (opp) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:42 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Claygate, opp St Leonard's Road 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:42 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Claygate Red Lane (o/s 26) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:43 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:59 15:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Claygate Common Road (o/s 33) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:44 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Claygate The Causeway (SW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Claygate, o/s The Recreation Ground 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:31 11:46 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Claygate Village Hall (o/s) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:32 11:47 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Claygate, opp Oaken Lane 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Hinchley Wood Manor Road South / Oaken Lane (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:34 11:49 12:34 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Hinchley Wood, adj Greenways 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Hinchley Wood / Kingston By-Pass (adj) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:36 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Hinchley Wood Station (adj) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Hinchley Wood, opp Claygate Lane 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:38 11:53 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Long Ditton, opp Mayfield Close 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Long Ditton, opp Rectory Lane 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Thames Ditton Windmill Lane (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Thames Ditton, before St Mary's Road 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Surbiton Victoria Recreation Ground (->E) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Surbiton Electric Parade (Stop NT) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 15:15 15:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 15:16 15:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 15:17 15:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 15:19 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:51 12:06 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 15:20 15:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 15:22 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 15:23 15:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 15:24 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop G) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 15:25 15:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:58 12:13 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 15:27 15:42 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:59
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A1) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 12:03 12:18 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:31 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School / London Road (Stop B) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 12:04 12:19 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:32 15:47 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (->E) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 12:05 12:21 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:02
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NT) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 12:07 12:22 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NY) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 12:08 12:24 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Norbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 12:09 12:25 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:39 15:54 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Norbiton Kingston Hospital (Stop NH) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 12:11 12:27 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Coombe George Road (->N) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 12:11 12:27 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Coombe Ravenswood Court (->N) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 12:12 12:28 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:42 15:57 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Coombe Warren Road (Stop A) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:15 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 12:13 12:29 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:41 23:09 23:38 00:07
Kingston Vale Galsworthy House (Stop B) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 12:13 12:29 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 15:59 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
Kingston Vale Kingston University (Stop C) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:16 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 12:14 12:30 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:08
Kingston Vale Woodview Close (Stop D) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 12:15 12:31 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:09
Kingston Vale Robin Hood Lane (Stop E) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:18 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 12:16 12:32 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:02 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:10
Kingston Vale Windermere Road (Stop H) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 12:17 12:33 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:11
Kingston Vale Bowness Crescent (Stop J) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 12:18 12:34 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:12
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop K) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:21 09:43 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 12:20 12:36 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:13
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop L) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 12:21 12:37 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:14
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent / Robin Hood (Stop M) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:23 09:45 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 12:22 12:38 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:15
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale / Asda (Stop PA) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:25 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 12:24 12:40 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:17

Roehampton Vale - Kingston Hospital - Norbiton - Kingston - Surbiton - Hinchley Wood - Claygate - Esher

Putney Vale Roehampton Vale / Asda (Stop PA) 06:10 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 then every 15 minutes until 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:47 then every 15 minutes until 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale Campus (Stop) 06:11 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:48 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Kingston Vale Windermere Road (Stop H) 06:12 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:49 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Kingston Vale Bowness Crescent (Stop J) 06:13 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:50 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop K) 06:14 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:52 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop L) 06:15 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:53 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent / Robin Hood (Stop M) 06:16 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:54 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Kingston Vale Robin Hood Lane (Stop P) 06:18 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:56 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Kingston Vale Woodview Close (Stop Q) 06:18 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:56 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Kingston Vale Kingston University (Stop R) 06:19 06:47 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:57 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Kingston Vale Galsworthy House (Stop S) 06:20 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:58 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Coombe Warren Road (Stop T) 06:20 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Coombe Ravenswood Court (->S) 06:21 06:49 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 13:13 13:29 13:44 14:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Coombe George Road (->S) 06:22 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Norbiton Kingston Hospital (Stop NK) 06:23 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Norbiton Station (Stop NA) 06:24 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NV) 06:25 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NW) 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church / Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 06:27 06:55 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop D) 06:29 06:57 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:41 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop F) 06:29 06:57 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:42 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 06:30 06:58 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:43 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 06:31 06:59 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:44 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:26
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 06:32 07:00 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:45 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57 00:27
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 06:33 07:01 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:46 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 06:34 07:02 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:48 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 06:34 07:02 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:49 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 06:35 07:03 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:50 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
Surbiton Electric Parade (Stop NS) 06:36 07:04 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:51 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:31
Surbiton Victoria Recreation Ground (->W) 06:36 07:05 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:53 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01 00:31
Thames Ditton, after St Mary's Road 06:37 07:06 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:54 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:02 00:32
Thames Ditton Windmill Lane (SW-bound) 06:38 07:07 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:55 13:40 13:56 14:11 14:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03 00:33
Long Ditton, adj Rectory Lane 06:39 07:08 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:57 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04 00:34
Long Ditton, adj Mayfield Close 06:40 07:09 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:58 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05 00:35
Hinchley Wood, adj Claygate Lane 06:41 07:10 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:59 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06 00:36
Hinchley Wood Station (opp) 06:42 07:11 07:37 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:01 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07 00:37
Hinchley Wood, opp Greenways 06:42 07:11 07:37 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:01 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07 00:37
Hinchley Wood Manor Road South / Oaken Lane (SW-bound) 06:43 07:12 07:38 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:02 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08 00:38
Claygate, adj Oaken Lane 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:03 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:08 00:38
Claygate, opp St Leonard's Road 06:44 07:13 07:39 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:04 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:09 00:39
Claygate Red Lane (o/s 26) 06:45 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:10 00:40
Claygate Common Road (o/s 33) 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:10 00:40
Claygate The Causeway (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:11 00:41
Claygate, o/s The Recreation Ground 06:47 07:16 07:42 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:07 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12 00:42
Claygate Village Hall (o/s) 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:08 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:12 00:42
Claygate, adj Dalmore Avenue 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:09 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:13 00:43
The Parade / Claygate Station (adj) 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:10 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:14 00:44
Claygate, opp Loseberry Road 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:11 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:15 00:45
Claygate, adj Arbrook Lane 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:12 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:47 00:16 00:46
Esher, adj Orchard Way 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:14 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:17 00:47
Esher, adj Clare Hill 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:49 00:18 00:48
Esher High Street (Stand) 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:50 00:19 00:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United