bustimes.org

K3 - Roehampton Vale - Kingston Hospital - Norbiton - Kingston - Surbiton - Hinchley Wood - Claygate - Esher

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Roehampton Vale Asda - Esher High Street

Putney Vale Roehampton Vale / Asda (Stop PA) 00:05 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:56 then every 15 minutes until 13:56 14:11 14:26 then every 15 minutes until 15:26 15:41 15:51 16:01 then every 15 minutes until 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale Campus (Stop) 00:06 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Kingston Vale Windermere Road (Stop H) 00:07 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:28 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Kingston Vale Bowness Crescent (Stop J) 00:08 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:29 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop K) 00:09 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:31 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop L) 00:10 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:32 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent / Robin Hood (Stop M) 00:11 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:33 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Kingston Vale Robin Hood Lane (Stop P) 00:13 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Kingston Vale Woodview Close (Stop Q) 00:13 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Kingston Vale Kingston University (Stop R) 00:14 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Kingston Vale Galsworthy House (Stop S) 00:15 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:37 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Coombe Warren Road (Stop T) 00:15 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:38 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Coombe Ravenswood Court (->S) 00:16 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:39 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Coombe George Road (->S) 00:17 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Norbiton Kingston Hospital (Stop NK) 00:18 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:41 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Norbiton Station (Stop NA) 00:19 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:42 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NV) 00:20 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:44 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NW) 00:21 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:46 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church / Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 00:22 06:27 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:48 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D2) 00:24 06:29 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop F) 00:24 06:30 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:53 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 00:25 06:31 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 00:26 06:32 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 00:27 06:33 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:41 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 00:28 06:34 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:42 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 00:29 06:35 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:29 14:44 15:01 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:44 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 00:29 06:35 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 14:30 14:45 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:59
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 00:30 06:36 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:31 14:46 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00
Surbiton Electric Parade (Stop NS) 00:31 06:37 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 14:32 14:47 15:05 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:01
Surbiton Victoria Recreation Ground (->W) 00:31 06:37 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:33 14:48 15:06 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Thames Ditton, after St Mary's Road 00:32 06:38 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:34 14:49 15:08 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:02
Thames Ditton Effingham Road (SW-bound) 00:33 06:39 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 14:35 14:50 15:09 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03
Long Ditton, adj Rectory Lane 00:34 06:40 07:04 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 14:37 14:52 15:11 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Long Ditton, adj Mayfield Close 00:35 06:41 07:05 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 14:38 14:53 15:12 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Hinchley Wood, adj Cumberland Drive 00:36 06:42 07:06 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 14:39 14:54 15:13 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Hinchley Wood Railway Station (opp) 00:37 06:44 07:08 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:41 14:56 15:15 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Hinchley Wood, opp Greenways South 00:37 06:44 07:08 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:41 14:56 15:16 16:16 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Hinchley Wood Manor Road South (SW-bound) 00:38 06:45 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 14:42 14:57 15:17 16:17 16:31 16:41 16:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:16 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
Claygate, adj Woodbourne Drive 00:38 06:46 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 14:43 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:32 16:42 16:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:46 19:58 20:17 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:08
Claygate, opp The Green 00:39 06:47 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 14:44 14:59 15:19 16:19 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:09
Claygate St Leonard's Road (o/s 26) 00:40 06:48 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 14:45 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:34 16:44 16:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:10
Claygate Common Road (o/s 33) 00:40 06:48 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 14:46 15:01 15:21 16:21 16:35 16:45 16:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:10
Claygate The Causeway (SW-bound) 00:41 06:49 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 14:47 15:02 15:22 16:22 16:36 16:46 16:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:11
Claygate, o/s Recreation Ground 00:42 06:50 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 14:48 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:02 20:21 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
Claygate, o/s Village Hall 00:42 06:51 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 14:49 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:38 16:48 16:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:03 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:12
Claygate, adj Dalmore Avenue 00:43 06:52 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 14:50 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:39 16:49 16:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:13
Claygate Railway Station (adj) 00:44 06:53 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 14:51 15:06 15:26 16:26 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:05 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:14
Claygate, opp Loseberry Road 00:45 06:54 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 14:52 15:07 15:27 16:27 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:06 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:15
Claygate, adj Arbrook Lane 00:46 06:55 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 14:53 15:09 15:29 16:29 16:43 16:53 17:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:47 00:16
Esher, adj Orchard Way 00:47 06:57 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 14:55 15:10 15:30 16:30 16:44 16:54 17:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:27 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:17
Esher, adj Clare Hill 00:48 06:58 07:23 07:40 08:01 08:17 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 14:56 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:46 16:56 17:06 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:09 20:28 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:49 00:18
Esher High Street (Stand) 00:49 07:00 07:25 07:42 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 14:58 15:14 15:34 16:34 16:48 16:58 17:08 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:11 20:30 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:50 00:19
Esher Green (Stop F) 08:03 08:19
Esher High School (o/s) 08:06 08:22

Esher High Street - Roehampton Vale Asda

Esher High School (o/s) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 15:11 15:26 then every 15 minutes until
Esher Green (Stop E) 15:14 15:29
Esher High Street (Stop C) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Esher, adj Bracondale 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 11:05 11:20 12:05 12:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Esher, opp Orchard Way 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Claygate, opp Arbrook Lane 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:07 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Claygate, adj Loseberry Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Claygate Railway Station (opp) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 11:09 11:24 12:09 12:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Claygate, opp The Green 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 11:10 11:24 12:09 12:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Claygate St Leonard's Road (o/s 26) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 11:11 11:25 12:10 12:25 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Claygate Common Road (o/s 33) 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 11:12 11:26 12:11 12:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Claygate The Causeway (SW-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 11:13 11:27 12:12 12:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Claygate, o/s Recreation Ground 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:14 11:14 11:28 12:13 12:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Claygate, o/s Village Hall 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 11:15 11:29 12:14 12:28 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Claygate, opp Woodbourne Drive 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 11:16 11:30 12:15 12:29 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Hinchley Wood Manor Road South (NE-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 11:17 11:31 12:16 12:30 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Hinchley Wood, adj Greenways South 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:18 11:18 11:32 12:17 12:31 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Hinchley Wood, adj Greenways North 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 11:19 11:33 12:18 12:32 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Hinchley Wood Railway Station (adj) 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 11:20 11:34 12:19 12:33 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Hinchley Wood, opp Cumberland Drive 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 11:21 11:35 12:20 12:34 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Long Ditton, opp Mayfield Close 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 11:22 11:36 12:21 12:35 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Long Ditton, opp Rectory Lane 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:24 11:24 11:38 12:23 12:37 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Thames Ditton Effingham Road (NE-bound) 05:59 06:20 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:25 11:25 11:39 12:24 12:38 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Thames Ditton, before St Mary's Road 06:00 06:21 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:26 11:26 11:40 12:25 12:39 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Surbiton Victoria Recreation Ground (->E) 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 11:27 11:41 12:26 12:40 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Surbiton Electric Parade (Stop NT) 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:29 11:29 11:43 12:28 12:42 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 11:30 11:44 12:29 12:43 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 11:31 11:45 12:30 12:44 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 11:33 11:47 12:32 12:46 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 11:34 11:48 12:33 12:47 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 11:35 11:49 12:34 12:48 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 11:36 11:50 12:35 12:49 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 11:37 11:51 12:36 12:50 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 11:38 11:52 12:37 12:51 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:57
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop G) 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 11:39 11:53 12:38 12:52 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 11:41 11:55 12:40 12:54 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:59
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A1) 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:45 11:59 12:44 12:59 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School / London Road (Stop B) 06:13 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:46 12:00 12:45 13:00 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (->E) 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:47 12:01 12:46 13:01 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:16 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:02
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NT) 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:48 12:03 12:48 13:03 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:08 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NY) 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:49 12:04 12:49 13:04 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:19 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:09 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Norbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:10 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Norbiton Kingston Hospital (Stop NH) 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:22 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Coombe George Road (->N) 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Coombe Ravenswood Court (->N) 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:43 22:12 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Coombe Warren Road (Stop A) 06:19 06:41 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:09 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:09 23:38 00:07
Kingston Vale Galsworthy House (Stop B) 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:10 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:25 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
Kingston Vale Kingston University (Stop C) 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:11 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:45 22:14 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:08
Kingston Vale Woodview Close (Stop D) 06:21 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:57 12:12 12:57 13:12 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:46 22:15 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:09
Kingston Vale Robin Hood Lane (Stop E) 06:22 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:58 12:13 12:58 13:13 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:28 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:10
Kingston Vale Windermere Road (Stop H) 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:14 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:17 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:11
Kingston Vale Bowness Crescent (Stop J) 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:30 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:49 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:12
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop K) 06:25 06:47 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 12:01 12:16 13:01 13:16 15:01 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:13
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop L) 06:26 06:48 07:10 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 12:02 12:17 13:02 13:17 15:02 15:18 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:33 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:20 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:14
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent / Robin Hood (Stop M) 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 12:03 12:18 13:03 13:18 15:03 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:52 22:21 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:15
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale / Asda (Stop PA) 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 12:05 12:20 13:05 13:20 15:05 15:21 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:23 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United