bustimes.org

K4 - Kingston Hospital - Surbiton - Mansfield Park

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Ripon Gardens - Kingston Hospital

Hook Ripon Gardens (->W) 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:18 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:11 21:14 22:15 23:15
Mansfield Road Hook (->N) 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:20 08:49 09:17 09:45 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:13 21:15 22:16 23:16
Hook Merritt Health Centre (Stop) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:22 08:51 09:19 09:47 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:15 21:17 22:18 23:18
Chessington Ellingham Road (Stop L) 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:23 08:52 09:20 09:48 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:16 21:17 22:18 23:18
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop P) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:26 07:55 08:24 08:53 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:17 21:18 22:19 23:19
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop W) 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:25 08:54 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:18 21:19 22:20 23:20
Hook Parade (Stop HL) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:26 08:55 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:19 21:20 22:21 23:21
Hook The North Star (Stop HM) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:26 08:55 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:19 21:20 22:21 23:21
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HN) 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:27 08:56 09:24 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:20 21:21 22:22 23:22
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HP) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:21 21:22 22:23 23:23
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HQ) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:21 21:22 22:23 23:23
Southborough The Maypole (Stop HR) 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:31 08:00 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:22 21:23 22:24 23:24
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SA) 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:30 08:59 09:27 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:24
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SB) 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:28 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 20:23 21:24 22:25 23:25
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SC) 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:01 09:29 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:02 09:30 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:31 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27
Surbiton St Mark's Church (Stop NL) 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27
Berrylands Burney Avenue (->N) 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28
Surbiton Cheyne Hill (Stop) 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:34 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29
Berrylands Lower Marsh Lane (Stop) 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:35 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kingston Upon Thames Athelstan Park (->N) 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kingston Upon Thames Dawson Road (->N) 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:37 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield South (->W) 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:32 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:41 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A1) 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School / London Road (Stop B) 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (->E) 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NT) 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NY) 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Norbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Norbiton Kingston Hospital (->N) 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:55 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43

Kingston Hospital - Ripon Gardens

Norbiton Kingston Hospital (Stop NJ) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 then every 30 minutes until 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:48 21:50 22:50 23:50
Norbiton Station (Stop NA) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:49 21:51 22:51 23:51
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NV) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:50 21:52 22:52 23:52
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NW) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:51 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church / Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:52 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:53 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 15:14 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:54 21:56 22:56 23:55
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:55 21:57 22:57 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UL) 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 15:17 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:56 21:58 22:58 23:57
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield South (->E) 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:57 21:59 22:59 23:58
Kingston Upon Thames Dawson Road (->S) 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:58 22:00 23:00 23:59
Kingston Upon Thames Athelstan Park (->S) 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:59 22:01 23:01 00:00
Berrylands Cheyne Hill (Stop) 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 15:22 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:13 21:00 22:02 23:01 00:00
Berrylands Burney Avenue (->S) 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:14 21:01 22:03 23:02 00:01
Surbiton St Mark's Church (Stop NM) 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:25 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:15 21:02 22:04 23:03 00:02
Surbiton Station (Stop NN) 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:16 21:03 22:05 23:04 00:03
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:17 21:04 22:06 23:05 00:04
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:17 21:04 22:06 23:05 00:04
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SD) 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:18 21:05 22:07 23:06 00:05
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SE) 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:19 21:05 22:07 23:06 00:05
Surbiton Langley Road (Stop SF) 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:31 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:19 21:06 22:08 23:07 00:06
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SG) 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:58 11:28 12:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:01 15:31 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:20 21:06 22:08 23:07 00:06
Southborough Ditton Road (Stop HA) 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:29 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:02 15:32 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:07 22:09 23:08 00:07
Southborough Ash Tree Close (Stop HU) 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:28 09:59 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:03 15:33 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:07 22:09 23:08 00:07
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HB) 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:31 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:04 15:34 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:22 21:08 22:10 23:09 00:08
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HC) 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:05 15:35 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:54 20:23 21:09 22:11 23:10 00:09
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HD) 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:06 15:36 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:54 20:23 21:09 22:11 23:10 00:09
Hook The North Star (Stop HE) 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:07 15:37 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:55 20:24 21:10 22:12 23:11 00:10
Hook Parade (Stop HH) 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:36 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:08 15:38 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:56 20:25 21:11 22:13 23:12 00:11
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop Q) 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:09 15:39 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:56 20:25 21:11 22:13 23:12 00:11
Chessington Bridge Road (Stop N) 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:38 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:10 15:40 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:00 19:29 19:57 20:26 21:12 22:14 23:13 00:12
Chessington Ellingham Road (Stop M) 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:11 15:41 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:27 21:13 22:15 23:14 00:13
Chessington Merritt Gardens (Stop K) 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:12 15:42 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:34 19:02 19:31 19:59 20:28 21:14 22:16 23:15 00:14
Hook Hail & Ride Section (->W) 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:06 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:15 15:45 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:33 20:01 20:30 21:16 22:18 23:17 00:16
Hook Ripon Gardens (->W) 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:16 11:47 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:19 15:49 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:18 22:20 23:19 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United