bustimes.org

K5 - Ham - Kingston - Morden

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Dysart Avenue - Morden

Ham Dysart Avenue (Stop P) 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:10
Ham Dukes Avenue / Northweald Lane (Stop Z) 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:10
Ham Richmond Road (Stop Q) 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:11
Kingston Upon Thames Hail & Ride Section (->S) 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:14
Kingston Upon Thames Hail & Ride Section (->S) 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:17
Kingston Upon Thames Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:19
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop V) 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 14:48 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:20
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:21
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop D) 06:23 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:24
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 06:25 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:27
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:27 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:30 15:00 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:30
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School / London Road (Stop B) 06:27 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:31 15:01 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:30
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (->E) 06:28 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:58 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 15:02 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:31
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NT) 06:28 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 15:03 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:32
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NY) 06:29 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 15:04 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:32
Norbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:30 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:32 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 15:06 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:34
Norbiton Gloucester Road (Stop NC) 06:30 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:32 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 15:06 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:34
Norbiton Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:32 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:04 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:36
Norbiton Archdale Place (Stop D) 06:33 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:36 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:40 15:10 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:37
Norbiton California Road (Stop E) 06:34 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:38
New Malden Wellington Crescent (Stop F) 06:35 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:42 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:39
New Malden Nelson Road South Lane (->E) 06:39 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:44 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:48 15:18 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:43
New Malden Rodney Road (->S) 06:41 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:46 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:51 15:21 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:47 19:45
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop M) 06:42 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:48 19:46
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop J) 06:43 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:54 15:24 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:49 19:47
New Malden St James Church / Kingston By-Pass (Stop MA) 06:43 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:55 15:25 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:49 19:47
Motspur Park Blakes Lane (Stop MB) 06:44 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:50 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:55 15:25 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:50 19:48
Motspur Park West Barnes Lane Motspur Pk (Stop) 06:46 07:50 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:54 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:59 15:29 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:51
W Barnes Motspur Park Station (Stop A) 06:47 07:51 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:28 11:58 12:29 13:01 15:31 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:52
W Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:50 07:54 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:05 15:35 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:55
W Barnes West Barnes Level Crossing (Stop P) 06:50 07:54 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:05 15:35 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:55
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Cavendish Avenue (Stop R) 06:52 07:56 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:07 15:37 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:57
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Beverley Way (Stop H) 06:53 07:57 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:09 15:39 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:58
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop L) 06:54 07:59 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:11 15:41 16:09 16:38 17:07 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:59
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop M) 06:56 08:01 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:13 15:43 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:03 20:01
Raynes Park Station (Stop P) 06:57 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:15 15:45 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:34 19:04 20:02
Raynes Park Library (Stop Q) 06:57 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:15 15:45 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:34 19:04 20:02
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MQ) 06:58 08:03 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:16 15:46 16:14 16:42 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:05 20:03
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MS) 06:59 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:45 13:17 15:47 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:06 20:04
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MT) 07:00 08:06 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:19 15:49 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:08 20:05
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MU) 07:01 08:06 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:19 15:49 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:08 20:06
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop MV) 07:02 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:49 13:21 15:51 16:19 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:10 20:07
Morden Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 07:07 08:14 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:22 11:54 12:25 12:57 13:29 15:59 16:27 16:55 17:23 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:12
Morden Station (Stop C) 07:08 08:15 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:23 11:55 12:26 12:58 13:30 16:00 16:28 16:56 17:24 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:13

Morden - Dysart Avenue

Morden Station (Stop C) 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:45
Merton Park Hail & Ride Section (->N) 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:49
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop ME) 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:50
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MF) 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:50
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MH) 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:51
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MP) 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:52
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MR) 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:53
Raynes Park Library (Stop R) 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:54
Raynes Park Station (Stop S) 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:55
Raynes Park Bushey Road / Grand Drive (Stop U) 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:55
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop Q) 06:51 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:58 19:57
W Barnes Raynes Park High School (Stop U) 06:52 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:57
W Barnes Shannon Corner Superstores (Stop V) 06:52 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:58
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Beverley Way (Stop W) 06:52 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:58
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Burlington Road (Stop C) 06:53 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:59
W Barnes Cavendish Avenue (Stop D) 06:53 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:59
W Barnes Arthur Road West Barnes Lane (Stop) 06:56 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:05 20:03
W Barnes Motspur Park Station (Stop B) 06:57 07:59 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:07 20:05
Malden Road Motspur Park (Stop) 06:59 08:01 08:32 09:03 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:09 20:07
Motspur Park (Stop ML) 06:59 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 15:10 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:10 20:07
Motspur Park Blakes Lane (Stop MM) 07:00 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:11 20:08
New Malden St James Church / Kingston By-Pass (Stop MN) 07:01 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:12 20:09
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop K) 07:02 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:13 20:10
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop L) 07:02 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:13 20:10
New Malden Nelson Road South Lane (->W) 07:05 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:17 20:13
New Malden South Lane West (->N) 07:07 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 15:22 15:50 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:19 20:15
Norbiton Springfield Place (Stop G) 07:09 08:12 08:45 09:18 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 15:25 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:51 19:21 20:17
Norbiton California Road (Stop H) 07:10 08:13 08:46 09:19 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 15:26 15:54 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:22 20:18
Norbiton Kingsmeadow (Stop J) 07:10 08:14 08:47 09:20 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 15:27 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:52 19:22 20:18
Norbiton Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 07:12 08:16 08:49 09:22 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:29 15:57 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:24 20:20
Norbiton Gloucester Road (Stop ND) 07:13 08:17 08:50 09:23 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 15:30 15:58 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:55 19:25 20:21
Norbiton Station (Stop NA) 07:14 08:18 08:51 09:24 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 15:31 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:56 19:26 20:22
Norbiton Station Road (Stop NV) 07:14 08:19 08:52 09:25 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 15:32 16:00 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 20:22
Norbiton Gordon Road (Stop NW) 07:15 08:19 08:52 09:25 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 15:33 16:01 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:23
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church / Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 07:16 08:21 08:54 09:27 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:35 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:24
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop D) 07:18 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 15:38 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:26
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 07:19 08:25 08:59 09:32 10:06 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 15:41 16:09 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:27
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A1) 07:23 08:29 09:03 09:37 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 15:47 16:15 16:44 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:31
Kingston Upon Thames Hail & Ride Section (->N) 07:25 08:31 09:06 09:40 10:15 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 15:50 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:33
Kingston Upon Thames Hail & Ride Section (->N) 07:28 08:35 09:10 09:44 10:19 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 15:54 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:36
Ham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 07:30 08:37 09:12 09:46 10:21 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:26 15:56 16:24 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:38
Ham Richmond Road (Stop U) 07:31 08:38 09:13 09:47 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:27 15:57 16:25 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:39
Ham Dysart Avenue (Stop YA) 07:32 08:39 09:14 09:48 10:23 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:28 15:58 16:26 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:40
Ham Lammas Road (Stop YB) 07:32 08:39 09:14 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:29 15:59 16:27 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:40
Ham Beaufort Road (Stop YC) 07:34 08:41 09:16 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:31 16:01 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United