Bus Times

L1 - Linlithgow - local service

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Linlithgow, nr Cross 09:15 then hourly until 14:15
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 09:16 14:16
Linlithgow West Port (W-bound) 09:17 14:17
Linlithgow, at Friars Brae 09:19 14:19
Linlithgow, after Friars Way 09:20 14:20
Linlithgow, after Oatlands Park 09:21 14:21
Linlithgow, opp Carmelaws 09:22 14:22
Linlithgow, at Deanburn Park 09:24 14:24
Linlithgow Academy (at) 09:27 14:27
Linlithgow Hamilton Avenue (Opp and After) 09:29 14:29
Linlithgow, at Moray Drive 09:30 14:30
Linlithgow, at Kettilstoun Mains 09:34 14:34
Linlithgow, opp Avontoun Park 09:34 14:34
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 09:36 14:36
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 09:37 14:37
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 09:38 14:38
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 09:40 14:40
Linlithgow West Port (E-bound) 09:43 14:43
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 09:43 14:43
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 09:44 14:44
Linlithgow, after Cross 09:45 14:45
Linlithgow, opp Provost Road 09:45 14:45
Linlithgow, opp Barons Hill 09:45 14:45
Linlithgow Springfield Road (opp and before) 09:45 14:45
Linlithgow, opp Grange View 09:46 14:46
Linlithgow, at Burghmuir Court 09:47 14:47
Linlithgow, at Baillielands 09:56 14:56
Linlithgow, opp Springfield Primary School 09:56 14:56
Linlithgow Springfield Road (At 14) 09:56 14:56
Linlithgow, at Kinloch View 09:57 14:57
Linlithgow, before Barons Hill 09:57 14:57
Linlithgow, at Tesco 09:57 14:57
Linlithgow, after Station Road 09:57 14:57
Linlithgow, nr Cross 09:58 14:58
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 10:00 15:00
Linlithgow West Port (W-bound) 10:02 15:02
Linlithgow Academy (at) 10:03 15:03
Linlithgow Hamilton Avenue (Opp and After) 10:04 15:04
Linlithgow, at Moray Drive 10:04 15:04
Linlithgow, at Kettilstoun Mains 10:06 15:06
Linlithgow, opp Avontoun Park 10:06 15:06
Linlithgow, at Justinhaugh Drive 10:08 15:08
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 10:09 15:09
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 10:09 15:09
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 10:10 15:10
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 10:10 15:10
Linlithgow West Port (E-bound) 10:12 15:12
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 10:12 15:12
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 10:13 15:13
Linlithgow, after Cross 10:14 15:14

More information