bustimes.org

L14 - Locallink - Nottingham - Basford - Bulwell

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Nottingham - Bulwell

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 07:25 07:55 08:45 then hourly until 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:35
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 07:26 07:56 08:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:36
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 07:27 07:57 08:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:37
Canning Circus (Stop CC09) 07:28 07:58 08:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 17:38
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 07:29 07:59 08:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 17:39
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 07:30 08:00 08:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 17:41
Hyson Green Bentinck Road (Stop HG01) 07:30 08:00 08:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 17:42
Hyson Green Claypole Road (Stop HG02) 07:31 08:01 08:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 17:44
Hyson Green ASDA (Stop HG03) 07:33 08:03 08:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 17:46
Hyson Green Selhurst Street (Stop HG04) 07:33 08:03 08:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 17:46
Hyson Green Bobbers Mill Road (Stop HG05) 07:34 08:04 08:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 17:47
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA01) 07:35 08:05 08:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 17:48
Basford Draymans Mews (Stop BA75) 07:36 08:06 09:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 17:49
Basford Mount Street (Stop BA76) 07:36 08:06 09:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 17:50
Basford Monsall Street (Stop BA77) 07:37 08:07 09:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 17:51
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 07:38 08:08 09:03 15:03 16:13 17:13 17:52
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 07:39 08:09 09:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 17:53
Basford Westbury Road (Stop BA41) 07:40 08:10 09:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 17:54
Basford Rockford Road (Stop BA42) 07:40 08:10 09:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 17:54
Basford Retford Road (Stop BA43) 07:41 08:11 09:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 17:55
Basford Wimbledon Road (Stop BA44) 07:42 08:12 09:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 17:56
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 07:43 08:13 09:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 17:57
City Hospital (Stop SH48) 07:44 08:14 09:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 17:58
Basford Staplehurst Drive (Stop BA51) 07:45 08:15 09:11 15:11 16:20 17:20 17:59
Basford Ventnor Rise Top (Stop BA52) 07:46 08:16 09:12 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:00
Basford Petworth Drive (Stop BA53) 07:46 08:16 09:12 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:00
Basford Pulborough Close (Stop BA54) 07:47 08:17 09:13 15:13 16:22 17:22 18:01
Basford Tunstall Drive (Stop BA55) 07:48 08:18 09:14 15:14 16:22 17:22 18:02
Basford Fenton Road Top (Stop BA56) 07:49 08:19 09:15 15:15 16:23 17:23 18:03
Basford Fenton Road (Stop BA57) 09:15 15:15
Basford Barlock Road (Stop BA58) 09:15 15:15
Basford Wilton Street (Stop BA59) 09:16 15:16
Highbury Vale Clare Close (Stop BU94) 09:16 15:16
Highbury Vale Wallis Street (Stop BU95) 09:17 15:17
Highbury Vale Saxondale Drive (Stop BU79) 09:18 15:18
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU96) 09:19 15:19
Bulwell Highbury Road (SW-bound) 09:20 15:20
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU17) 09:22 15:22
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU18) 09:23 15:23
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU09) 09:28 15:28

Bulwell - Nottingham

Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU09) 06:40 07:10 09:30 then hourly until 15:30
Bulwell Church (Stop BU36) 06:40 07:10 09:30 15:30
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU37) 06:41 07:11 09:31 15:31
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU38) 06:43 07:13 09:33 15:33
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU39) 06:45 07:15 09:35 15:35
Highbury Vale Kersall Drive (Stop BU78) 06:46 07:16 09:36 15:36
Highbury Vale Clare Close (Stop BU99) 06:48 07:18 09:38 15:38
Basford Wilton Street (Stop BA62) 06:48 07:18 09:38 15:38
Basford Barlock Road (Stop BA63) 06:49 07:19 09:39 15:39
Basford Fenton Road Top (Stop BA65) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:40 15:40 16:25 17:25
Basford Tunstall Drive (Stop BA66) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:41 15:41 16:26 17:26
Basford Pulborough Close (Stop BA67) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:41 15:41 16:26 17:26
Basford Petworth Drive (Stop BA68) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:42 15:42 16:27 17:27
Basford Ventnor Rise Top (Stop BA69) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:42 15:42 16:27 17:27
Basford Staplehurst Drive (Stop BA70) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:43 15:43 16:28 17:28
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:44 15:44 16:29 17:29
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:45 15:45 16:30 17:30
Sherwood Ring Road (Stop SH54) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:45 15:45 16:30 17:30
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:46 15:46 16:31 17:31
Basford Wimbledon Road (Stop BA45) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:48 15:48 16:33 17:33
Basford Retford Road (Stop BA46) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:49 15:49 16:34 17:34
Basford Rockford Road (Stop BA47) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:50 15:50 16:35 17:35
Basford Westbury Road (Stop BA48) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:50 15:50 16:35 17:35
Basford Nottingham Road (Stop BA49) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:51 15:51 16:36 17:36
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA36) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:53 15:53 16:38 17:38
Basford Monsall Street (Stop BA72) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:54 15:54 16:39 17:39
Basford Mount Street (Stop BA73) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:55 15:55 16:40 17:40
Basford Draymans Mews (Stop BA74) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:56 15:56 16:41 17:41
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA13) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:57 15:57 16:42 17:42
Hyson Green Bobbers Mill Road (Stop HG06) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:58 15:58 16:43 17:43
Hyson Green ASDA (Stop HG07) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:59 15:59 16:44 17:44
Hyson Green Gregory Boulevard (Stop HG08) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:01 16:01 16:46 17:46
Hyson Green Claypole Road (Stop HG09) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:01 16:01 16:47 17:47
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:03 16:03 16:49 17:49
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 10:04 16:04 16:49 17:49
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:05 16:05 16:50 17:50
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:05 16:05 16:51 17:51
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 10:07 16:07 16:53 17:53
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:08 16:08 16:54 17:54
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 10:09 16:09 16:55 17:55
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G1) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 10:10 16:10 16:56 17:56
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 10:12 16:12 16:58 17:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)