bustimes.org

L54 - Red Cow Luas - River Forest

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

River Forest - Red Cow Luas - Red Cow Luas - River Forest

Red Cow Luas (stop 7791) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Monastery Gate (stop 7782) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Clondalkin, Woodford Rise 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Clondalkin, Woodford Hill 06:09 07:09 08:10 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Clondalkin, Woodford Walk 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Clondalkin, Yellow Meadow Drive 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Clondalkin, Watery Lane (Castleview Road) 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Clondalkin, Watery Lane 06:13 07:13 08:14 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Clondalkin Ninth Lock Road (stop 2114) 06:15 07:15 08:16 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Clondalkin Oakfield (stop 2115) 06:15 07:15 08:16 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Nangor Michael Collins Park (stop 6011) 06:16 07:16 08:17 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Nangor Dunawley (stop 2133) 06:17 07:16 08:18 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Nangor Dunawley Avenue (stop 6247) 06:17 07:17 08:18 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Clondalkin Fonthill (stop 7757) 06:19 07:18 08:19 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Ronanstown, Foxdene Gardens 06:20 07:19 08:21 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Foxdene Avenue (stop 7784) 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Méile an Rí (stop 7780) 06:21 07:21 08:23 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Tor an Rí (stop 7803) 06:22 07:21 08:23 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Ballyowen Foxborough Park (stop 7386) 06:23 07:23 08:25 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Glen Vale (stop 7761) 06:24 07:24 08:26 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
Lucan Ballyowen Road (stop 4632) 06:25 07:25 08:27 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
Lucan Fforster Green (stop 5164) 06:25 07:25 08:27 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
Lucan Ballyowen Park (stop 4633) 06:26 07:26 08:29 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Lucan Esker Lane (stop 2217) 06:27 07:27 08:30 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Lucan Roselawn (stop 2218) 06:28 07:27 08:31 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Lucan St Andrews NS (stop 2219) 06:28 07:28 08:31 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Lucan St Mary's Church (stop 3365) 06:29 07:28 08:31 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Lucan Heights (stop 3366) 06:29 07:28 08:32 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Lucan Village (stop 3367) 06:30 07:30 08:33 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Lucan Primrose Lane (stop 3886) 06:31 07:30 08:34 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Lucan Ardeevin Avenue (stop 3887) 06:31 07:31 08:34 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Lucan Old Cornmill Road (stop 3888) 06:32 07:31 08:35 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Lucan, Hotel 06:33 07:32 08:36 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Lucan Kew Park (stop 7187) 06:33 07:33 08:36 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Leixlip Springfield Hotel (stop 3954) 06:34 07:34 08:38 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Leixlip Cooldrinagh Terrace (stop 3955) 06:35 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Leixlip Salmon Leap (stop 3956) 06:35 07:35 08:39 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Leixlip (stop 3957) 06:36 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
St Mary's Park (stop 7798) 06:37 07:36 08:41 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08
Leixlip, Newtown Park Estate 06:38 07:37 08:41 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:09
River Forest (stop 7821) 06:39 07:38 08:43 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:10

Red Cow Luas - River Forest - River Forest - Red Cow Luas

River Forest (stop 7820) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leixlip River Forest (stop 3995) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leixlip Saint Catherine'S Park, Captain's Hill 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leixlip, Captain's Hill 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Leixlip (stop 3998) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Leixlip Cooldrinagh Terrace (stop 3999) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Leixlip Springfield Hotel (stop 4000) 06:11 07:11 08:10 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Lucan Liffey Valley Golf (stop 4001) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Lucan Leixlip Road (stop 3949) 06:13 07:14 08:12 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Lucan Ball Alley House (stop 3950) 06:13 07:14 08:13 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Lucan Village (stop 3372) 06:14 07:15 08:14 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Lucan Heights (stop 3373) 06:15 07:16 08:14 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Lucan St Mary's Church (stop 3374) 06:15 07:16 08:15 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Lucan Chalet Gardens (stop 2233) 06:15 07:17 08:16 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Lucan Ballydowd Grove (stop 2232) 06:16 07:17 08:16 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Lucan Ballyowen Park (stop 4601) 06:18 07:19 08:18 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Lucan Ballyowen Road (stop 5058) 06:19 07:20 08:19 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Lucan The Penny Hill (stop 4602) 06:19 07:20 08:19 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Glen Vale (stop 7760) 06:20 07:21 08:20 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Ballyowen Foxborough (stop 4619) 06:22 07:22 08:21 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Buirg an Rí (stop 7776) 06:23 07:24 08:22 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Divine Mercy NS (stop 7748) 06:23 07:24 08:23 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Foxdene Avenue (stop 7783) 06:24 07:26 08:24 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Ronanstown Foxdene Gardens (stop 2680) 06:25 07:27 08:25 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
Clondalkin Fonthill, Stop 7756 06:26 07:28 08:26 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
Dunawley (stop 7750) 06:27 07:29 08:27 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
New Nangor Road (stop 2156) 06:28 07:30 08:27 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Nangor Michael Collins Park (stop 6014) 06:28 07:31 08:28 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Clondalkin Oakfield (stop 2158) 06:29 07:32 08:29 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Clondalkin Garda Stn (stop 2159) 06:30 07:33 08:30 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Clondalkin Village (stop 4409) 06:31 07:33 08:31 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Clondalkin Watery Lane (stop 4550) 06:32 07:34 08:32 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Clondalkin Woodford Walk (stop 4551) 06:33 07:35 08:33 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Clondalkin Woodford Grove (stop 1965) 06:34 07:36 08:34 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Clondalkin Woodford Hill (stop 1966) 06:35 07:37 08:35 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Monastery Gate (stop 7781) 06:35 07:38 08:35 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Red Cow Luas (stop 7791) 06:37 07:39 08:37 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 30 June 2022

Dublin Bus