Bus Times

LOOP - The Loop - Margate - Broadstairs - Ramsgate - Margate

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Margate - Broadstairs - Ramsgate - Margate

Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:48 then every 8 minutes until 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Margate, opp Mill Lane 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Margate, adj St John's Church 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:08 07:16 07:30 07:41 07:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:33 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Margate, opp Alexandra Road 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:35 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Margate, adj Lesters 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:37 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop B) 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:21 07:36 07:47 07:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:39 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Margate, adj Pilgrims Hospice 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:37 07:48 07:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:40 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Margate, opp Farley Road 06:37 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:22 07:37 07:48 07:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:41 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Westwood, opp B and Q 06:39 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:25 07:40 07:51 07:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:45 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Westwood, opp Gordon Road 06:39 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:25 07:40 07:51 07:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:46 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Westwood Gateway (opp) 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:47 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 06:42 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:50 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:30 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:01
Westwood, opp Bus Garage 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:24 06:44 06:54 06:57 07:06 07:08 07:18 07:22 07:30 07:45 07:45 07:56 08:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:52 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:32 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:03
Westwood, opp Bus Garage 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:25 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:55 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:20 18:43 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Northwood, adj Coxes Lane 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:24 06:47 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:46 07:49 08:00 08:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:56 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:20 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Northwood, adj Hare and Hounds 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:25 06:48 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:50 08:01 08:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:57 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:21 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Northwood, adj St Mark's Church 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:26 06:49 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:48 07:51 08:02 08:10 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:51 16:58 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:22 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 20:59 21:15 21:29 21:45 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Northwood, adj Ashley Close 18:23 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Ramsgate, adj Summerhill Surgery 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:27 06:50 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:49 07:52 08:03 08:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:29 19:10 19:29 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46
Newington, opp Chichester Road 18:24 18:47 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Newington Road Post Office (adj) 18:25 18:48 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Newington, adj The Windmill 18:26 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Newington, opp Telham Avenue 18:27 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
St Lawrence, opp Ellington Infant School 18:29 18:51 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 4) 18:30 18:52 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ramsgate, adj Clements Road 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:27 06:51 06:58 07:04 07:10 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:38 07:50 07:53 08:04 08:12 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:00 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:30 19:11 19:30 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47
Ramsgate The Viaduct (SE-bound) 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:28 06:52 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:40 07:52 07:55 08:06 08:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:02 17:09 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:31 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48
Ramsgate, opp Old Flour Mill 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:29 06:52 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:41 07:53 07:56 08:07 08:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:22 15:31 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:03 17:10 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:32 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48
Ramsgate, opp Chatham Court 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:29 06:53 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:42 07:54 07:57 08:08 08:16 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:24 15:33 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:04 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:33 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:49
Ramsgate, opp King's Road 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:30 06:54 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:43 07:55 07:58 08:09 08:17 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:25 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:05 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:34 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:20 21:50
Ramsgate Railway Station (o/s) 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:31 06:55 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:56 07:59 08:10 08:18 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:27 15:36 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:06 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:31 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:16 19:27 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:40 20:54 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 5) 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:32 06:56 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:01 08:12 08:20 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:29 15:38 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:08 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:32 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:17 19:28 19:36 19:47 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:41 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ramsgate, opp Ashburnham Road 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:33 06:57 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:02 08:13 08:21 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:39 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:09 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:33 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:18 19:29 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:42 20:56 21:07 21:23 21:37 21:53 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:38
Ramsgate, adj South Eastern Road 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:34 06:58 07:05 07:11 07:19 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:03 08:14 08:22 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:40 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:10 17:17 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:34 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:19 19:30 19:38 19:49 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:43 20:57 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:39
Ramsgate, before Grange Road Roundabout 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:35 06:59 07:06 07:12 07:20 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:04 08:15 08:23 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:41 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:11 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:35 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:20 19:31 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:40
Ramsgate, adj Cannonbury Road 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:35 06:59 07:07 07:13 07:21 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:05 08:16 08:24 14:32 14:42 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:33 15:42 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:12 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:35 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:20 19:31 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Ramsgate, adj Queen's House 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:36 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:22 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:07 08:18 08:26 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:44 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:14 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:36 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:21 19:32 19:40 19:51 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:45 20:59 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:41
Ramsgate, adj Effingham Street 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:37 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:23 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:07 08:18 08:26 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:44 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:14 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:37 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:22 19:33 19:41 19:52 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42
Ramsgate Leopold Street (Stop C) 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:37 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:24 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:08 08:19 08:27 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:45 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:15 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:37 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:22 19:33 19:41 19:52 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop D) 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:38 07:02 07:10 07:16 07:25 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:09 08:20 08:28 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 15:46 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:16 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:38 18:42 19:00 19:16 19:23 19:34 19:42 19:53 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:47 21:01 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:43
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop D) 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:39 07:03 07:12 07:18 07:27 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:11 08:22 08:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:50 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:41 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:26 19:37 19:44 19:55 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:49 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (NE-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:40 07:04 07:13 07:19 07:28 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:12 08:23 08:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:41 15:50 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:51 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:42 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:27 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:50 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Ramsgate Plains of Waterloo (NW-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:40 07:05 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:13 08:24 08:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:51 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:52 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:43 18:47 19:05 19:20 19:27 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:50 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Ramsgate, adj Belmont Street 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:41 07:05 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:13 08:24 08:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:51 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:52 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:43 18:47 19:05 19:21 19:28 19:39 19:46 19:57 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:51 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Ramsgate, adj Boundary Road 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:42 07:06 07:15 07:21 07:30 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:15 08:26 08:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:53 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:53 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:44 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:29 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:52 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Ramsgate, adj St Ethelbert's Church 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:42 07:07 07:16 07:22 07:31 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:15 08:26 08:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:53 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:54 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:45 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:29 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:52 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Dumpton, opp Muir Road 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:44 07:08 07:17 07:23 07:32 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:17 08:28 08:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:55 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:46 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:31 19:42 19:49 20:00 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:54 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Dumpton, opp Racing Greyhound 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:45 07:10 07:19 07:25 07:34 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:19 08:30 08:40 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:48 15:57 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:57 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:48 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:55 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Dumpton, adj The Brown Jug 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:45 07:10 07:19 07:25 07:34 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:20 08:31 08:41 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:57 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:48 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:55 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Dumpton, adj Park Avenue 06:04 06:19 06:39 06:46 07:11 07:21 07:27 07:36 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:21 08:32 08:42 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:50 15:59 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:36 17:45 17:53 17:59 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:50 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:33 19:44 19:51 20:02 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:56 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Broadstairs, adj Gladstone Road 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:48 07:13 07:22 07:28 07:38 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:23 08:34 08:44 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:01 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:51 18:55 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:58 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Broadstairs, adj Swinburne Avenue 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:29 07:38 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:24 08:35 08:45 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:53 16:02 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:01 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:52 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:58 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Broadstairs, opp East Kent College 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:29 07:39 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:24 08:35 08:45 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:53 16:02 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:02 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:52 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:58 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Broadstairs, adj King Edward Avenue 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:49 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:40 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:26 08:37 08:47 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:55 16:04 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:34 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:03 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:53 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:47 19:54 20:05 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:59 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Broadstairs, opp Baptist Church 06:08 06:23 06:43 06:50 07:15 07:25 07:31 07:41 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:27 08:38 08:48 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:56 16:05 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:04 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:54 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:48 19:55 20:06 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:00 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Broadstairs, adj Pierremont Hall 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:51 07:16 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:28 08:39 08:49 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:05 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:55 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:38 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:01 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Broadstairs, opp Railway Station 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:51 07:16 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:28 08:39 08:49 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:05 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:55 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:38 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:01 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Broadstairs, adj Percy Road 06:10 06:25 06:45 06:52 07:17 07:27 07:33 07:43 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:29 08:40 08:50 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:58 16:07 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:06 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:56 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:39 19:50 19:57 20:08 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:02 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Broadstairs, opp Bairds Hill 06:10 06:25 06:47 06:54 07:19 07:29 07:35 07:45 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:31 08:42 08:52 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:00 16:09 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:52 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:38 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:07 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:57 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:40 19:51 19:58 20:09 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:03 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (W-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:49 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:37 07:47 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:33 08:44 08:54 15:02 15:13 15:22 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:40 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:59 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:05 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
St Peter’s, adj Mayville Road 06:12 06:27 06:49 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:37 07:48 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:33 08:44 08:54 15:02 15:13 15:22 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:40 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:59 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:05 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
St Peter’s, adj The Cabin 06:13 06:28 06:50 06:57 07:22 07:33 07:39 07:49 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:35 08:46 08:56 15:04 15:15 15:24 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:04 16:13 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:42 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:11 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:45 19:00 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:43 19:54 20:01 20:12 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:06 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
St Peter’s, opp Victoria Avenue 06:14 06:29 06:51 06:58 07:23 07:34 07:40 07:50 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:36 08:47 08:57 15:05 15:16 15:25 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:05 16:14 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:43 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:12 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:46 19:01 19:05 19:22 19:37 19:44 19:55 20:02 20:13 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:07 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Northdown Park, adj St Michaels Avenue 06:15 06:30 06:52 06:59 07:24 07:35 07:41 07:51 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:37 08:48 08:58 15:06 15:17 15:26 15:31 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:06 16:15 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:44 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:13 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:47 19:02 19:06 19:23 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:03 20:14 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:08 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Northdown Park, adj Friends Corner 06:16 06:31 06:53 07:00 07:25 07:36 07:42 07:53 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:38 08:49 08:59 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:07 16:16 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:45 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:14 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:48 19:03 19:07 19:24 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:03 20:14 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:08 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Cliftonville, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:18 06:33 06:55 07:02 07:27 07:38 07:44 07:55 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:40 08:51 09:01 15:09 15:20 15:29 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:09 16:18 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:47 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:16 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:05 19:09 19:26 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:05 20:16 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:10 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Cliftonville, adj Holly Lane 06:18 06:33 06:55 07:02 07:27 07:38 07:44 07:55 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:40 08:51 09:01 15:09 15:20 15:29 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:09 16:18 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:47 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:16 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:05 19:09 19:26 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:05 20:16 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:10 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Cliftonville, adj Palm Bay Garage 06:19 06:34 06:56 07:03 07:28 07:39 07:45 07:56 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:41 08:52 09:02 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:10 16:19 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:48 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:06 19:10 19:27 19:41 19:48 19:59 20:06 20:17 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:11 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cliftonville, adj Holly Lane Post Office 06:20 06:35 06:57 07:04 07:29 07:40 07:46 07:57 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:42 08:53 09:03 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:11 16:20 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:48 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:06 19:10 19:27 19:41 19:48 19:59 20:06 20:17 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:11 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cliftonville, opp Warwick Road 06:22 06:37 06:59 07:06 07:31 07:42 07:48 07:59 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:44 08:55 09:05 15:13 15:24 15:33 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:13 16:22 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:50 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:19 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:08 19:12 19:29 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:08 20:19 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:13 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cliftonville, opp Sweyn Road 06:22 06:37 06:59 07:07 07:32 07:43 07:49 08:00 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:45 08:56 09:06 15:14 15:25 15:34 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:14 16:23 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:51 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:19 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:08 19:12 19:29 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:08 20:19 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:13 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cliftonville, opp St Paul's Church 06:23 06:38 07:00 07:08 07:33 07:44 07:50 08:01 08:04 08:13 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:46 08:57 09:07 15:15 15:26 15:35 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:15 16:24 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:52 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:20 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:09 19:13 19:30 19:44 19:51 20:02 20:09 20:20 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:14 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cliftonville, opp Athelstan Road 06:24 06:39 07:01 07:09 07:34 07:45 07:51 08:02 08:06 08:15 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:47 08:58 09:08 15:16 15:27 15:36 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:16 16:25 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:53 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:11 19:15 19:32 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:10 20:21 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:15 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Margate, adj Dane Hill 06:25 06:40 07:02 07:10 07:35 07:46 07:52 08:03 08:08 08:17 08:24 08:36 08:45 08:48 08:59 09:09 15:17 15:28 15:37 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:17 16:26 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:54 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:23 18:34 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:16 19:33 19:47 19:54 20:05 20:11 20:22 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:16 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 06:27 06:42 07:04 07:13 07:38 07:49 07:55 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:28 08:40 08:48 08:51 09:02 09:12 15:20 15:31 15:40 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:20 16:29 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:57 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:25 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:14 19:18 19:35 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:13 20:24 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:18 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42

Margate - Broadstairs - Ramsgate - Margate

Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop M) 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:39 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 then every 8 minutes until 09:10 09:18 then every 8 minutes until 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Margate, opp Dane Hill 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:40 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:12 09:20 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cliftonville, adj Athelstan Road 05:37 06:02 06:32 06:41 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:13 09:21 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cliftonville, adj St Paul's Church 05:38 06:03 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:49 09:13 09:21 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:23 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:48 23:18 23:48
Cliftonville, adj Sweyn Road 05:39 06:04 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:15 09:23 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Cliftonville, adj Warwick Road 05:39 06:04 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:16 09:24 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Cliftonville, opp Holly Lane Post Office 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:17 09:25 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:51 23:21 23:51
Cliftonville, opp Palm Bay Garage 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:18 09:26 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:51 23:21 23:51
Cliftonville, opp Holly Lane 05:42 06:07 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:19 09:27 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Cliftonville, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:43 06:08 06:38 06:47 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:20 09:28 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:53 23:23 23:53
Northdown Park, opp Friends Corner 05:44 06:09 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:03 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:21 09:29 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Northdown Park, opp St Michaels Avenue 05:45 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:23 09:31 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
St Peter’s, adj Victoria Avenue 05:46 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:06 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:24 09:32 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
St Peter’s, adj Pearsons Way 05:47 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:07 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:25 09:33 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
St Peter’s, opp Mayville Road 05:48 06:13 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:27 09:35 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:10 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:28 09:36 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:59 23:29 23:59
Broadstairs, adj Bairds Hill 05:51 06:16 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:30 09:38 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:01 23:31 00:01
Broadstairs, opp Percy Road 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:32 09:40 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:12 22:27 23:02 23:32 00:02
Broadstairs, adj Railway Station 05:53 06:18 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:15 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:33 09:41 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Broadstairs, opp Pierremont Hall 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:34 08:09 09:42 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broadstairs, adj Baptist Church 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:34 08:09 09:42 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broadstairs, opp King Edward Avenue 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:35 08:10 09:43 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broadstairs, adj East Kent College 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:36 08:11 09:44 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:15 22:30 23:05 23:35 00:05
Broadstairs, opp Swinburne Avenue 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:19 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:37 08:12 09:45 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:06 23:36 00:06
Broadstairs, opp Gladstone Road 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:20 08:28 08:39 08:50 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:38 08:13 09:46 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:06 23:36 00:06
Dumpton, opp Park Avenue 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:21 08:29 08:40 08:51 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:39 08:14 09:47 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:17 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Dumpton Park Garage (opp) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:41 08:52 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:40 08:15 09:48 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:18 22:33 23:08 23:38 00:08
Dumpton, adj Racing Greyhound 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:24 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:42 08:17 09:50 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Dumpton, adj Muir Road 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:25 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:42 08:18 09:50 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Ramsgate, opp St Ethelbert's Church 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:27 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:43 08:20 09:51 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:20 22:35 23:10 23:40 00:10
Ramsgate, opp Boundary Road 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:28 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:44 08:21 09:52 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:21 22:36 23:11 23:41 00:11
Ramsgate, opp Belmont Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:29 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:45 08:22 09:53 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:22 22:37 23:12 23:42 00:12
Ramsgate Plains of Waterloo (SE-bound) 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:30 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:21 09:45 08:23 09:53 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:22 22:37 23:12 23:42 00:12
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (S-bound) 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:31 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:08 09:14 09:22 09:46 08:24 09:54 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:23 22:38 23:13 23:43 00:13
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop E) 06:01 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:33 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:10 09:15 09:23 09:47 08:26 09:55 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:24 22:39 23:14 23:44 00:14
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop E) 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:35 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:51 08:28 09:59 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ramsgate Leopold Street (Stop B) 06:08 06:37 06:45 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:35 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:51 08:29 09:59 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ramsgate, opp Queen's House 06:09 06:38 06:47 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:37 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:53 08:30 10:01 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:17 23:47 00:17
Ramsgate, opp Cannonbury Road 06:10 06:39 06:48 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:38 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:54 08:32 10:02 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:18 23:48 00:18
Ramsgate, after Grange Road Roundabout 06:12 06:41 06:50 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:40 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:56 08:34 10:04 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:19 23:49 00:19
Ramsgate, opp South Eastern Road 06:13 06:42 06:51 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:41 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:57 08:35 10:05 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:20 23:50 00:20
Ramsgate, adj Ashburnham Road 06:15 06:44 06:53 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:59 08:38 10:07 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:13 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:22 23:52 00:22
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 4) 06:16 06:45 06:54 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:36 10:00 08:39 10:08 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:23 23:53 00:23
Ramsgate Railway Station (adj) 06:17 06:46 06:56 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:38 10:02 08:41 10:10 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:16 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:24 23:54 00:24
St Lawrence, adj Ellington Infant School 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:20 22:50 23:25 23:55 00:25
Newington, adj Telham Avenue 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:21 22:51 23:26 23:56 00:26
Newington, opp The Windmill 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:27 23:57 00:27
Newington Road Post Office (opp) 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:35 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58 00:28
Newington, adj Chichester Road 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:35 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58 00:28
Ramsgate, adj King's Road 06:17 06:46 06:56 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:39 10:03 08:42 10:11 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 19:16 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:34
Ramsgate, adj Chatham Court 06:18 06:47 06:57 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:40 10:04 08:43 10:12 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:35
Ramsgate, adj Old Flour Mill 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:41 10:05 08:44 10:13 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 22:01 22:35
Ramsgate The Viaduct (NW-bound) 06:19 06:48 06:58 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:42 10:06 08:45 10:14 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:20 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:36
Ramsgate, opp Clements Road 06:20 06:49 06:59 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:28 09:35 09:43 10:07 08:46 10:15 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:37
Northwood, opp Ashley Close 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:36 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:24 22:54 23:29 23:59 00:29
Ramsgate, opp Summerhill Surgery 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:28 09:35 09:43 10:07 08:46 10:15 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:37
Northwood, opp St Mark's Church 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:45 10:09 08:48 10:17 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:52 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 19:22 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:38
Northwood, opp Hare and Hounds 06:22 06:51 07:01 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:46 10:10 08:49 10:18 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:24 16:32 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:53 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:39 22:55 23:30 00:01 00:30
Northwood, opp Coxes Lane 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:27 07:39 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:11 08:50 10:19 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:54 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:39 22:56 23:31 00:01 00:31
Westwood, adj Bus Garage 05:19 05:44 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:40 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:48 10:12 08:51 10:20 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:26 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:55 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:40 22:57 23:32 00:02 00:32
Westwood, adj Bus Garage 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:35 09:42 09:50 10:14 08:53 10:22 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:28 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:59
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:21 05:46 06:26 06:35 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:19 07:32 07:41 07:45 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:54 10:18 08:56 10:26 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:32 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:01
Westwood Gateway (adj) 05:21 05:46 06:26 06:35 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:19 07:32 07:41 07:46 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:19 08:57 10:27 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:33 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:01
Westwood, adj Gordon Road 05:22 05:47 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:34 07:43 07:47 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:56 10:20 08:58 10:28 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:02
Westwood, adj B and Q 05:23 05:48 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:35 07:44 07:48 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:42 09:49 09:58 10:22 09:00 10:30 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:03
Margate, adj Farley Road 05:23 05:48 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:36 07:45 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:43 09:50 09:59 10:23 09:01 10:31 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:04
Margate, opp Pilgrims Hospice 05:24 05:49 06:30 06:39 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:37 07:46 07:51 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:44 09:51 10:00 10:24 09:02 10:32 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:05
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop A) 05:25 05:50 06:31 06:40 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:38 07:47 07:52 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:46 09:53 10:02 10:26 09:04 10:34 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:06
Margate, opp Lesters 05:26 05:51 06:32 06:41 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:39 07:48 07:54 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:47 09:54 10:03 10:27 09:06 10:35 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:07
Margate, adj Alexandra Road 05:27 05:52 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:07 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:29 09:08 10:37 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:08
Margate, opp St John's Church 05:29 05:54 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:07 10:31 09:11 10:39 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10
Margate, adj Mill Lane 05:29 05:54 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:45 09:52 09:59 10:08 10:32 09:12 10:40 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop M) 05:30 05:55 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:46 09:53 10:00 10:09 10:33 09:13 10:41 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:11

More information