bustimes.org

Loop - The Loop - Margate Cecil Street - Margate Cecil Street

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Map

Inbound

Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 00:5006:3506:4507:0007:1007:2007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:4809:5610:0410:12then every 8 minutes until15:4815:5616:0416:1216:20then every 10 minutes until17:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0519:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:1521:3021:4522:1522:4523:1523:50
Margate, opp Mill Lane 00:5006:3506:4507:0007:1007:2007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:4809:5610:0410:1215:4815:5616:0416:1216:2017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0519:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:1521:3021:4522:1522:4523:1523:50
Margate, adj St John's Church 00:5106:3606:4607:0107:1107:2107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:4909:5710:0510:1315:4915:5716:0516:1316:2117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0619:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:1622:4623:1623:51
Margate, opp Alexandra Road 00:5206:3706:4707:0207:1207:2207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5109:5910:0710:1515:5115:5916:0716:1516:2317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0819:1819:3319:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0221:1721:3221:4722:1722:4723:1723:52
Margate, adj Lesters 00:5306:3806:4807:0307:1307:2307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5210:0010:0810:1715:5316:0016:0816:1616:2417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0919:1919:3419:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:1822:4823:1823:53
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop B) 00:5506:4006:5007:0507:1507:2507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5410:0210:1010:1915:5516:0216:1016:1816:2617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:1119:2119:3619:5020:0520:2020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:2022:5023:2023:55
Margate, adj Pilgrims Hospice 00:5506:4006:5007:0507:1507:2507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4608:5609:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5510:0310:1110:2015:5616:0316:1116:1916:2717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:1119:2119:3619:5020:0520:2020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:2022:5023:2023:55
Margate, opp Farley Road 00:5606:4106:5107:0607:1607:2607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5510:0310:1110:2015:5616:0316:1116:1916:2717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:1219:2219:3719:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2121:3621:5122:2122:5123:2123:56
Westwood, opp B and Q 00:5806:4206:5207:0807:1807:2807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4908:5909:1009:2009:3009:4009:5009:5810:0610:1410:2315:5916:0616:1416:2216:3017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:1419:2419:3919:5320:0820:2320:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:2322:5323:2323:58
Westwood, opp Gordon Road 00:5806:4306:5307:0807:1807:2807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4908:5909:1009:2009:3009:4009:5009:5810:0610:1410:2315:5916:0616:1416:2216:3017:3017:4017:5018:0018:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:1419:2419:3919:5320:0820:2320:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:2322:5323:2323:58
Westwood Gateway (opp) 00:5906:4406:5407:0907:1907:2907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:5009:0009:1109:2109:3109:4109:5109:5910:0710:1510:2416:0016:0716:1516:2316:3117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1519:2519:4019:5420:0920:2420:3920:5421:0921:2421:3921:5422:2422:5423:2423:59
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 01:0106:4506:5507:1107:2107:3107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5209:0209:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0110:0910:1710:2616:0216:0916:1716:2516:3317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1719:2719:4219:5620:1120:2620:4120:5621:1121:2621:4121:5622:2622:5623:2600:01
Westwood, opp Bus Garage 01:0206:4706:5707:1307:2307:3307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5409:0409:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0310:1110:1910:2816:0416:1116:1916:2716:3517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1919:2919:4419:5820:1320:2820:4320:5721:1221:2721:4221:5722:2722:5723:2700:02
Westwood, opp Bus Garage 01:03 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:31 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Northwood, adj Coxes Lane 01:0305:5506:1006:2506:5007:0007:1607:2607:3607:5608:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5809:0809:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0710:1510:2310:3216:0816:1516:2316:3116:3917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1818:2718:3818:4718:5819:0719:2319:3219:4720:0120:1620:3120:4620:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:2822:5823:2800:03
Northwood, adj Hare and Hounds 01:0405:5606:1106:2606:5107:0107:1707:2707:3707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5809:0809:1909:2909:3909:4910:0010:0810:1610:2410:3316:0916:1616:2416:3216:4017:4017:4917:5918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:2319:3319:4820:0220:1720:3220:4720:5921:1421:2921:4421:5922:2922:5923:2900:04
Northwood, adj St Mark's Church 01:0405:5706:1206:2706:5207:0207:1807:2807:3807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5909:0909:2009:3009:4009:5010:0110:0910:1710:2510:3416:1016:1716:2516:3316:4117:4117:5018:0018:1018:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:2419:3419:4920:0320:1820:3320:4820:5921:1521:2921:4521:5922:2922:5923:2900:04
Northwood, adj Ashley Close 01:0518:3018:5019:1019:3520:0420:3421:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:05
Newington, opp Chichester Road 01:0618:3118:5119:1119:3620:0520:3521:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:06
Ramsgate, adj Summerhill Surgery 05:5806:1306:2806:5307:0307:1907:2907:3907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4909:0009:1009:2109:3109:4109:5110:0210:1010:1810:2610:3516:1116:1816:2616:3416:4217:4217:5118:0118:1118:2018:4019:0019:2519:5020:1920:4921:1621:46
Ramsgate, adj Clements Road 05:5806:1306:2806:5307:0307:1907:2907:3908:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0109:1109:2209:3209:4209:5210:0310:1110:1910:2710:3616:1216:1916:2716:3516:4317:4317:5218:0218:1218:2118:4119:0119:2619:5120:2020:5021:1721:47
Ramsgate The Viaduct (SE-bound) 05:5906:1406:2906:5407:0407:2007:3007:4008:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0209:1209:2309:3309:4309:5310:0410:1210:2110:2910:3816:1416:2116:2916:3716:4417:4417:5318:0318:1318:2218:4219:0219:2719:5220:2120:5121:1821:48
Newington Road Post Office (adj) 01:0718:3218:5219:1219:3720:0620:3621:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:07
Ramsgate, opp Old Flour Mill 06:0006:1506:3006:5507:0507:2107:3107:4108:0108:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0309:1309:2409:3409:4409:5410:0510:1310:2210:3010:3916:1516:2216:3016:3816:4517:4517:5418:0418:1418:2318:4319:0319:2819:5220:2120:5121:1821:48
Ramsgate, opp Chatham Court 06:0006:1506:3006:5507:0507:2107:3107:4108:0208:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0409:1409:2509:3509:4509:5510:0610:1410:2310:3110:4016:1616:2316:3116:3916:4617:4617:5518:0518:1518:2418:4419:0419:2919:5320:2220:5221:1921:49
Newington, adj The Windmill 01:0718:3318:5319:1319:3820:0620:3621:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:07
Newington, opp Telham Avenue 01:0818:3418:5519:1519:4020:0720:3721:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:08
St Lawrence, opp Ellington Infant School 01:0918:3618:5819:1819:4320:0820:3821:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:09
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 4) 01:1018:3718:5919:1919:4420:0920:3921:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:10
Ramsgate, opp King's Road 06:0106:1606:3106:5607:0607:2207:3207:4208:0308:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0509:1509:2609:3609:4609:5610:0710:1510:2410:3210:4116:1716:2416:3216:4016:4717:4717:5618:0618:1618:2518:4519:0519:3019:5420:2320:5321:2021:50
Ramsgate Railway Station (o/s) 01:1106:0206:1706:3206:5707:0707:2307:3307:4308:0408:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0609:1609:2709:3709:4709:5710:0810:1610:2510:3310:4216:1816:2516:3316:4116:4817:4817:5718:0718:1718:2618:3818:4619:0119:0619:2119:3119:4619:5520:1020:2420:4020:5421:0621:2121:3621:5122:0622:3623:0623:3600:11
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 5) 01:1206:0306:1806:3306:5807:0807:2407:3407:4408:0508:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0809:1809:2909:3909:4909:5910:1010:1810:2710:3510:4416:2016:2716:3516:4316:5017:5017:5918:0918:1918:2818:3918:4819:0219:0819:2219:3319:4719:5620:1120:2520:4120:5521:0721:2221:3721:5222:0722:3723:0723:3700:12
Ramsgate, opp Ashburnham Road 01:1206:0406:1906:3406:5907:0907:2507:3507:4508:0608:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0909:1909:3009:4009:5010:0010:1110:1910:2810:3610:4516:2116:2816:3616:4416:5117:5118:0018:1018:2018:2918:4118:4919:0419:0919:2419:3419:4919:5720:1220:2620:4220:5621:0721:2321:3721:5322:0722:3723:0723:3800:12
Ramsgate, adj South Eastern Road 01:1306:0506:2006:3507:0007:1007:2607:3607:4608:0708:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:1009:2009:3109:4109:5110:0110:1210:2010:2910:3710:4616:2216:2916:3716:4516:5217:5218:0118:1118:2118:3018:4218:5019:0519:1019:2519:3519:5019:5820:1320:2720:4320:5721:0821:2321:3821:5422:0822:3823:0823:3900:13
Ramsgate, before Grange Road Roundabout 01:1406:0606:2106:3607:0107:1107:2707:3707:4708:0808:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:1109:2109:3209:4209:5210:0210:1310:2110:3010:3810:4716:2316:3016:3816:4616:5317:5318:0218:1218:2218:3118:4318:5119:0619:1119:2619:3619:5119:5920:1420:2820:4420:5821:0921:2421:3921:5522:0922:3923:0923:4000:14
Ramsgate, adj Cannonbury Road 01:1506:0606:2106:3607:0107:1107:2707:3707:4708:0808:1908:2908:4008:5009:0009:1209:2209:3309:4309:5310:0310:1410:2210:3110:3910:4816:2416:3116:3916:4716:5417:5418:0318:1318:2318:3218:4418:5219:0719:1219:2719:3719:5219:5920:1420:2820:4420:5821:1021:2521:4021:5522:1022:4023:1023:4000:15
Ramsgate, adj Queen's House 01:1506:0706:2206:3707:0207:1207:2807:3807:4808:0908:2008:3008:4108:5109:0109:1409:2409:3509:4509:5510:0510:1610:2410:3310:4110:5016:2616:3316:4116:4916:5617:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:4618:5419:0919:1419:2919:3919:5420:0020:1520:2920:4520:5921:1021:2521:4021:5622:1022:4023:1023:4100:15
Ramsgate, adj Effingham Street 01:1606:0806:2306:3807:0307:1307:2907:3907:4908:1008:2108:3108:4208:5209:0209:1409:2409:3509:4509:5510:0510:1610:2410:3310:4110:5016:2616:3316:4116:4916:5617:5618:0518:1518:2518:3418:4618:5419:0919:1419:2919:3919:5420:0120:1620:3020:4621:0021:1121:2621:4121:5722:1122:4123:1123:4200:16
Ramsgate Leopold Street (Stop C) 01:1606:0806:2306:3807:0307:1307:2907:3907:4908:1008:2108:3108:4208:5209:0209:1509:2509:3609:4609:5610:0610:1710:2510:3410:4210:5116:2716:3416:4216:5016:5717:5718:0618:1618:2618:3518:4718:5519:1019:1519:3019:4019:5520:0120:1620:3020:4621:0021:1121:2621:4121:5722:1122:4123:1123:4200:16
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop D) 01:1706:0906:2406:3907:0407:1407:3007:4007:5008:1108:2208:3208:4308:5309:0309:1609:2609:3709:4709:5710:0710:1810:2610:3510:4310:5216:2816:3516:4316:5116:5817:5818:0718:1718:2718:3618:4818:5619:1119:1619:3119:4119:5620:0220:1720:3120:4721:0121:1221:2721:4221:5822:1222:4223:1223:4300:17
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop D) 01:18 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:30 10:39 10:47 10:56 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:02 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:52 19:00 19:15 19:20 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:49 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:18
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (NE-bound) 01:1906:1106:2706:4207:0707:1707:3307:4307:5308:1408:2508:3508:4608:5609:0609:2109:3109:4209:5210:0210:1210:2310:3110:4010:4810:5716:3316:4016:4816:5617:0318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4118:5319:0119:1619:2119:3619:4620:0120:0520:2020:3420:5021:1421:2921:4422:1422:4423:1400:19
Ramsgate Plains of Waterloo (NW-bound) 01:1906:1206:2706:4207:0707:1707:3307:4307:5308:1408:2508:3508:4608:5609:0609:2109:3109:4309:5310:0310:1310:2410:3210:4110:4910:5816:3416:4116:4916:5717:0418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4218:5419:0219:1719:2219:3719:4720:0220:0520:2020:3420:5021:1421:2921:4422:1422:4423:1400:19
Ramsgate, adj Belmont Street 01:2006:1206:2806:4307:0807:1807:3407:4407:5408:1508:2608:3608:4708:5709:0709:2209:3209:4309:5310:0310:1310:2410:3210:4110:4910:5816:3416:4116:4916:5717:0418:0418:1318:2318:3318:4218:5419:0219:1719:2219:3719:4720:0220:0620:2120:3520:5121:1521:3021:4522:1522:4523:1500:20
Ramsgate, adj Boundary Road 01:2106:1306:2906:4407:0907:1907:3507:4507:5508:1608:2708:3708:4808:5809:0809:2309:3309:4409:5410:0410:1410:2510:3410:4310:5111:0016:3616:4216:5016:5817:0518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4318:5519:0319:1819:2319:3819:4820:0320:0720:2220:3620:5221:1621:3121:4622:1622:4623:1600:21
Ramsgate, adj St Ethelbert's Church 01:2106:1406:2906:4407:0907:1907:3507:4507:5508:1608:2708:3708:4808:5809:0809:2309:3309:4509:5510:0510:1510:2610:3410:4310:5111:0016:3616:4316:5116:5917:0618:0618:1518:2518:3518:4418:5619:0419:1919:2419:3919:4920:0420:0720:2220:3620:5221:1621:3121:4622:1622:4623:1600:21
Dumpton, opp Muir Road 01:2306:1506:3106:4607:1107:2107:3707:4707:5708:1808:2908:3908:5009:0009:1009:2509:3509:4609:5610:0610:1610:2710:3610:4510:5311:0216:3816:4416:5217:0017:0718:0718:1618:2618:3618:4518:5719:0519:2019:2519:4019:5020:0520:0920:2420:3820:5421:1821:3321:4822:1822:4823:1800:23
Dumpton, opp Racing Greyhound 01:2406:1606:3206:4707:1207:2207:3807:4807:5808:1908:3008:4008:5109:0109:1109:2609:3609:4809:5810:0810:1810:2910:3810:4710:5511:0416:4016:4616:5417:0217:0918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4718:5919:0719:2219:2719:4219:5220:0720:1020:2520:3920:5521:1921:3421:4922:1922:4923:1900:24
Dumpton, adj The Brown Jug 01:2406:1606:3206:4707:1207:2207:3807:4807:5808:1908:3008:4008:5109:0109:1109:2609:3609:4809:5810:0910:1910:3010:3910:4810:5611:0516:4116:4616:5417:0217:0918:0918:1818:2818:3818:4718:5919:0719:2219:2719:4219:5220:0720:1020:2520:3920:5521:1921:3421:4922:1922:4923:1900:24
Dumpton, adj Park Avenue 01:2506:1706:3306:4807:1307:2307:3907:4907:5908:2008:3108:4108:5209:0209:1309:2809:3809:5010:0010:1010:2010:3110:4010:4910:5711:0616:4216:4816:5617:0417:1118:1118:2018:3018:4018:4919:0019:0819:2319:2819:4319:5320:0820:1120:2620:4020:5621:2021:3521:5022:2022:5023:2000:25
Broadstairs, adj Gladstone Road 01:2706:1906:3506:5007:1507:2507:4107:5108:0108:2208:3308:4308:5409:0409:1409:2909:3909:5110:0110:1210:2210:3310:4210:5110:5911:0816:4416:5016:5817:0617:1318:1318:2218:3218:4218:5119:0219:1019:2519:3019:4519:5520:1020:1320:2820:4220:5821:2221:3721:5222:2222:5223:2200:27
Broadstairs, adj Swinburne Avenue 01:2706:1906:3506:5007:1507:2507:4107:5108:0108:2208:3308:4308:5409:0409:1509:3009:4009:5210:0210:1310:2310:3410:4310:5211:0011:0916:4516:5016:5817:0617:1318:1318:2218:3218:4218:5119:0219:1019:2519:3019:4519:5520:1020:1320:2820:4220:5821:2221:3721:5222:2222:5223:2200:27
Broadstairs, opp East Kent College 01:2706:1906:3506:5007:1507:2507:4107:5108:0108:2208:3308:4308:5409:0409:1509:3009:4009:5210:0210:1310:2310:3410:4310:5211:0011:0916:4516:5116:5917:0717:1418:1418:2318:3318:4318:5219:0219:1019:2519:3019:4519:5520:1020:1320:2820:4220:5821:2221:3721:5222:2222:5223:2200:27
Broadstairs, adj King Edward Avenue 01:2806:2006:3606:5107:1607:2607:4207:5208:0208:2308:3408:4408:5509:0509:1609:3109:4109:5310:0310:1510:2510:3610:4510:5411:0211:1116:4716:5217:0017:0817:1518:1518:2418:3418:4418:5319:0319:1119:2619:3119:4619:5620:1120:1420:2920:4320:5921:2321:3821:5322:2322:5323:2300:28
Broadstairs, opp Baptist Church 01:2906:2106:3706:5207:1707:2707:4307:5308:0308:2408:3508:4508:5609:0609:1709:3209:4209:5410:0410:1610:2610:3710:4610:5511:0311:1216:4816:5317:0117:0917:1618:1618:2518:3518:4518:5419:0419:1219:2719:3219:4719:5720:1220:1520:3020:4421:0021:2421:3921:5422:2422:5423:2400:29
Broadstairs, adj Pierremont Hall 01:3006:2206:3806:5307:1807:2807:4407:5408:0408:2508:3608:4608:5709:0709:1809:3309:4309:5510:0510:1710:2710:3810:4710:5611:0411:1316:4916:5417:0217:1017:1718:1718:2618:3618:4618:5519:0519:1319:2819:3319:4819:5820:1320:1620:3120:4521:0121:2521:4021:5522:2522:5523:2500:30
Broadstairs, opp Railway Station 01:3006:2206:3806:5307:1807:2807:4407:5408:0408:2508:3608:4608:5709:0709:1809:3309:4309:5510:0510:1710:2710:3810:4710:5611:0411:1316:4916:5417:0217:1017:1718:1718:2618:3618:4618:5519:0519:1319:2819:3319:4819:5820:1320:1620:3120:4521:0121:2521:4021:5522:2522:5523:2500:30
Broadstairs, adj Percy Road 01:3106:2306:3906:5407:1907:2907:4507:5508:0508:2608:3708:4708:5809:0809:1909:3409:4409:5610:0610:1810:2810:3910:4810:5711:0511:1416:5016:5517:0317:1117:1818:1818:2718:3718:4718:5619:0619:1419:2919:3419:4919:5920:1420:1720:3220:4621:0221:2621:4121:5622:2622:5623:2600:31
Broadstairs, opp Bairds Hill 01:3206:2506:4106:5607:2107:3107:4707:5708:0708:2808:3908:4909:0009:1009:2109:3609:4609:5810:0810:2010:3010:4110:5010:5911:0711:1616:5216:5617:0417:1217:1918:1918:2818:3818:4818:5719:0719:1519:3019:3519:5020:0020:1520:1820:3320:4721:0321:2721:4221:5722:2722:5723:2700:32
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (W-bound) 01:3406:2706:4306:5807:2307:3307:4907:5908:0908:3008:4108:5109:0209:1209:2309:3809:4810:0010:1010:2210:3210:4310:5211:0111:0911:1816:5416:5817:0617:1417:2118:2118:3018:4018:5018:5919:0919:1719:3219:3719:5220:0220:1720:2020:3520:4921:0521:2921:4421:5922:2922:5923:2900:34
St Peter’s, adj Mayville Road 01:3406:2706:4306:5807:2307:3307:4907:5908:0908:3008:4108:5109:0209:1209:2309:3809:4810:0010:1010:2210:3210:4310:5211:0111:0911:1816:5416:5817:0617:1417:2118:2118:3018:4018:5018:5919:0919:1719:3219:3719:5220:0220:1720:2020:3520:4921:0521:2921:4421:5922:2922:5923:2900:34
St Peter’s, adj The Cabin 01:3506:2806:4406:5907:2407:3407:5008:0008:1008:3108:4208:5209:0309:1409:2509:4009:5010:0210:1210:2410:3410:4510:5411:0311:1111:2016:5616:5917:0717:1517:2218:2218:3118:4118:5119:0019:1019:1819:3319:3819:5320:0320:1820:2120:3620:5021:0621:3021:4522:0022:3023:0023:3000:35
St Peter’s, opp Victoria Avenue 01:3606:2906:4507:0007:2507:3507:5108:0108:1108:3208:4308:5309:0409:1509:2609:4109:5110:0310:1310:2510:3510:4610:5511:0411:1211:2116:5717:0017:0817:1617:2318:2318:3218:4218:5219:0119:1119:1919:3419:3919:5420:0420:1920:2220:3720:5121:0721:3121:4622:0122:3123:0123:3100:36
Northdown Park, adj St Michaels Avenue 01:3706:3006:4607:0107:2607:3607:5208:0208:1208:3308:4408:5409:0509:1609:2709:4209:5210:0410:1410:2610:3610:4710:5611:0511:1311:2216:5817:0117:0917:1717:2418:2418:3318:4318:5319:0219:1219:2019:3519:4019:5520:0520:2020:2320:3820:5221:0821:3221:4722:0222:3223:0223:3200:37
Northdown Park, adj Friends Corner 01:3706:3106:4707:0207:2707:3707:5308:0308:1308:3408:4508:5509:0609:1709:2809:4309:5310:0510:1510:2710:3710:4810:5711:0611:1411:2316:5917:0217:1017:1817:2518:2518:3418:4418:5419:0319:1319:2119:3619:4119:5620:0620:2120:2320:3820:5221:0821:3221:4722:0222:3223:0223:3200:37
Cliftonville, opp The Wheatsheaf 01:3906:3306:4907:0407:2907:3907:5508:0508:1508:3608:4708:5709:0809:1909:3009:4509:5510:0710:1710:2910:3910:5010:5911:0811:1611:2517:0117:0417:1217:2017:2718:2718:3618:4618:5619:0519:1519:2319:3819:4319:5820:0820:2320:2520:4020:5421:1021:3421:4922:0422:3423:0423:3400:39
Cliftonville, adj Holly Lane 01:3906:3306:4907:0407:2907:3907:5508:0508:1508:3608:4708:5709:0809:1909:3009:4509:5510:0710:1710:2910:3910:5010:5911:0811:1611:2517:0117:0417:1217:2017:2718:2718:3618:4618:5619:0519:1519:2319:3819:4319:5820:0820:2320:2520:4020:5421:1021:3421:4922:0422:3423:0423:3400:39
Cliftonville, adj Palm Bay Garage 01:4006:3406:5007:0507:3007:4007:5608:0608:1608:3708:4808:5809:0909:2009:3109:4609:5610:0810:1810:3010:4010:5111:0011:0911:1711:2617:0217:0517:1317:2117:2818:2818:3718:4718:5719:0619:1619:2419:3919:4419:5920:0920:2420:2620:4120:5521:1121:3521:5022:0522:3523:0523:3500:40
Cliftonville, adj Holly Lane Post Office 01:4006:3406:5007:0507:3007:4007:5608:0608:1608:3708:4808:5809:0909:2009:3109:4709:5710:0910:1910:3110:4110:5211:0111:1011:1811:2717:0317:0517:1317:2117:2818:2818:3718:4718:5719:0619:1619:2419:3919:4419:5920:0920:2420:2620:4120:5521:1121:3521:5022:0522:3523:0523:3500:40
Cliftonville, opp Warwick Road 01:4206:3606:5207:0707:3207:4207:5808:0808:1808:3908:5009:0009:1109:2209:3309:4909:5910:1110:2110:3310:4310:5411:0311:1211:2011:2917:0517:0717:1517:2317:3018:3018:3918:4918:5919:0819:1819:2619:4119:4620:0120:1120:2620:2820:4320:5721:1321:3721:5222:0722:3723:0723:3700:42
Cliftonville, opp Sweyn Road 01:4206:3606:5207:0707:3207:4207:5808:0808:1808:3908:5009:0009:1109:2209:3309:4909:5910:1110:2110:3310:4310:5411:0311:1211:2011:2917:0517:0717:1517:2317:3018:3018:3918:4918:5919:0819:1819:2619:4119:4620:0120:1120:2620:2820:4320:5721:1321:3721:5222:0722:3723:0723:3700:42
Cliftonville, opp St Paul's Church 01:4306:3706:5307:0807:3307:4307:5908:0908:1908:4008:5109:0109:1209:2309:3409:5010:0010:1210:2210:3410:4410:5511:0411:1311:2111:3017:0617:0817:1617:2417:3118:3118:4018:5019:0019:0919:1919:2719:4219:4720:0220:1220:2720:2920:4420:5821:1421:3821:5322:0822:3823:0823:3800:43
Cliftonville, opp Athelstan Road 01:4406:3906:5507:1007:3507:4508:0108:1108:2108:4208:5309:0309:1409:2509:3609:5210:0210:1410:2410:3610:4610:5711:0611:1511:2311:3217:0817:0917:1717:2517:3218:3218:4118:5119:0119:1019:2019:2819:4319:4820:0320:1320:2820:3020:4520:5921:1521:3921:5422:0922:3923:0923:3900:44
Margate, adj Dane Hill 01:4506:4006:5607:1107:3607:4608:0208:1208:2208:4308:5409:0409:1509:2609:3709:5310:0310:1510:2510:3710:4710:5811:0711:1611:2411:3317:0917:1017:1817:2617:3318:3318:4218:5219:0219:1119:2119:2919:4419:4920:0420:1420:2920:3120:4621:0021:1621:4021:5522:1022:4023:1023:4000:45
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 01:4706:4206:5807:1307:3807:4808:0408:1408:2408:4508:5609:0609:1709:2809:3909:5510:0510:1710:2710:3910:4911:0011:0911:1811:2611:3517:1117:1217:2017:2817:3518:3518:4418:5419:0419:1319:2319:3119:4619:5120:0620:1620:3120:3320:4821:0221:1821:4221:5722:1222:4223:1223:4200:47

Outbound

Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop M) 06:3007:0007:1507:25then every 10 minutes until08:0508:15then every 10 minutes until08:4508:5409:02then every 8 minutes until09:3409:4209:5009:5810:06then every 8 minutes until10:4610:5411:02then every 8 minutes until14:3814:4614:54then every 8 minutes until15:3415:4215:50then every 10 minutes until16:4016:50then every 10 minutes until18:2018:3518:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:2021:4021:5522:1022:4523:1523:45
Margate, opp Dane Hill 06:3107:0107:1607:2608:0608:1608:4608:5509:0309:3509:4409:5210:0010:0810:4810:5611:0414:4014:4814:5615:3615:4415:5216:4216:5218:2218:3718:4719:0219:1719:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:2121:4121:5622:1122:4623:1623:46
Cliftonville, adj Athelstan Road 06:3107:0107:1707:2708:0708:1708:4708:5609:0409:3609:4509:5310:0110:0910:4910:5711:0514:4114:4914:5715:3715:4515:5316:4316:5318:2318:3818:4819:0319:1819:3219:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0221:2221:4221:5722:1222:4723:1723:47
Cliftonville, adj St Paul's Church 06:3207:0207:1807:2808:0808:1808:4808:5709:0509:3709:4509:5310:0110:0910:4910:5711:0514:4114:4914:5715:3715:4515:5316:4316:5318:2318:3818:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0321:2321:4321:5822:1322:4823:1823:48
Cliftonville, adj Sweyn Road 06:3307:0307:1907:2908:0908:1908:4908:5809:0609:3809:4709:5510:0310:1110:5110:5911:0714:4314:5114:5915:3915:4715:5516:4516:5518:2518:4018:5019:0519:2019:3419:4920:0420:1920:3420:4921:0421:2421:4421:5922:1422:4923:1923:49
Cliftonville, adj Warwick Road 06:3307:0307:1907:2908:0908:1908:4908:5809:0609:3809:4709:5510:0310:1210:5211:0011:0814:4414:5114:5915:3915:4715:5516:4516:5518:2518:4018:5019:0519:2019:3419:4920:0420:1920:3420:4921:0421:2421:4421:5922:1422:4923:1923:49
Cliftonville, opp Holly Lane Post Office 06:3507:0507:2107:3108:1108:2108:5109:0009:0809:4009:4909:5710:0510:1310:5311:0111:0914:4514:5315:0115:4115:4915:5716:4716:5718:2718:4218:5219:0719:2219:3619:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2621:4622:0122:1622:5123:2123:51
Cliftonville, opp Palm Bay Garage 06:3507:0507:2107:3108:1108:2108:5109:0009:0809:4009:4909:5710:0510:1410:5411:0211:1014:4614:5315:0115:4115:4915:5716:4716:5718:2718:4218:5219:0719:2219:3619:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2621:4622:0122:1622:5123:2123:51
Cliftonville, opp Holly Lane 06:3607:0607:2207:3208:1208:2208:5209:0109:0909:4109:5009:5810:0610:1510:5511:0311:1114:4714:5415:0215:4215:5015:5816:4816:5818:2818:4318:5319:0819:2319:3719:5220:0720:2220:3720:5221:0721:2721:4722:0222:1722:5223:2223:52
Cliftonville, adj The Wheatsheaf 06:3707:0707:2307:3308:1308:2308:5309:0209:1009:4209:5109:5910:0710:1610:5611:0411:1214:4814:5515:0315:4315:5115:5916:4916:5918:2918:4418:5419:0919:2419:3819:5320:0820:2320:3820:5321:0821:2821:4822:0322:1822:5323:2323:53
Northdown Park, opp Friends Corner 06:3807:0807:2407:3408:1408:2408:5409:0309:1109:4309:5210:0010:0810:1710:5711:0511:1314:4914:5615:0415:4415:5216:0016:5017:0018:3018:4518:5519:1019:2519:3919:5420:0920:2420:3920:5421:0921:2921:4922:0422:1922:5423:2423:54
Northdown Park, opp St Michaels Avenue 06:3907:0907:2507:3508:1508:2508:5509:0409:1209:4409:5310:0110:0910:1810:5811:0611:1514:5114:5715:0515:4515:5316:0116:5117:0118:3118:4618:5619:1119:2619:4019:5520:1020:2520:4020:5521:1021:3021:5022:0522:2022:5523:2523:55
St Peter’s, adj Victoria Avenue 06:3907:0907:2507:3508:1508:2508:5509:0409:1309:4509:5410:0210:1010:1910:5911:0711:1614:5214:5815:0615:4615:5416:0216:5217:0218:3218:4718:5719:1219:2719:4119:5620:1120:2620:4120:5621:1121:3121:5122:0622:2122:5623:2623:56
St Peter’s, adj Pearsons Way 06:4007:1007:2607:3608:1608:2608:5609:0509:1409:4609:5510:0310:1110:2011:0011:0811:1714:5314:5915:0715:4715:5516:0316:5317:0318:3318:4818:5819:1319:2819:4219:5720:1220:2720:4220:5721:1221:3221:5222:0722:2222:5723:2723:57
St Peter’s, opp Mayville Road 06:4107:1107:2707:3708:1708:2708:5709:0609:1509:4709:5610:0410:1210:2111:0111:0911:1914:5515:0115:0915:4915:5716:0516:5517:0518:3518:5019:0019:1519:2919:4319:5820:1320:2820:4320:5821:1321:3321:5322:0822:2322:5823:2823:58
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 06:4207:1207:2807:3808:1808:2808:5809:0709:1609:4809:5710:0510:1310:2211:0211:1011:2014:5615:0215:1015:5015:5816:0616:5617:0618:3618:5119:0119:1619:3019:4419:5920:1420:2920:4420:5921:1421:3421:5422:0922:2422:5923:2923:59
Broadstairs, adj Bairds Hill 06:4307:1307:2907:4008:2008:3009:0009:0909:1809:5009:5910:0710:1510:2411:0411:1211:2214:5815:0415:1215:5216:0016:0816:5817:0818:3818:5319:0319:1819:3219:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3621:5622:1122:2623:0123:3100:01
Broadstairs, opp Percy Road 06:4407:1407:3007:4108:2108:3109:0109:1009:1909:5110:0010:0810:1610:2511:0511:1411:2415:0015:0515:1315:5316:0116:0916:5917:0918:3918:5419:0519:1919:3319:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0221:1721:3721:5722:1222:2723:0223:3200:02
Broadstairs, adj Railway Station 06:4407:1507:3107:4208:2208:3209:0209:1109:2009:5210:0110:0910:1710:2611:0611:1511:2515:0115:0615:1415:5416:0216:1017:0017:1018:4018:5519:0619:2019:3419:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3821:5822:1322:2823:0323:3300:03
Broadstairs, opp Pierremont Hall 06:4507:1607:3207:4308:2308:3309:0309:1209:2109:5310:0210:1010:1810:2711:0711:1611:2615:0215:0715:1515:5516:0316:1117:0117:1118:4118:5619:0719:2119:3519:4920:0420:1920:3420:4921:0421:1921:3921:5922:1422:2923:0423:3400:04
Broadstairs, adj Baptist Church 06:4507:1607:3207:4308:2308:3309:0309:1209:2109:5310:0210:1010:1810:2711:0711:1611:2615:0215:0715:1515:5516:0316:1117:0117:1118:4118:5619:0719:2119:3519:4920:0420:1920:3420:4921:0421:1921:3921:5922:1422:2923:0423:3400:04
Broadstairs, opp King Edward Avenue 06:4507:1607:3207:4308:2308:3409:0409:1309:2209:5410:0310:1110:1910:2811:0811:1711:2715:0315:0815:1615:5616:0416:1217:0217:1218:4218:5719:0819:2219:3619:5020:0520:1920:3420:4921:0421:1921:3921:5922:1422:2923:0423:3400:04
Broadstairs, adj East Kent College 06:4607:1707:3307:4408:2408:3509:0509:1409:2309:5510:0410:1210:2010:2911:0911:1811:2815:0415:0915:1715:5716:0516:1317:0317:1318:4318:5819:0919:2319:3719:5120:0620:2020:3520:5021:0521:2021:4022:0022:1522:3023:0523:3500:05
Broadstairs, opp Swinburne Avenue 06:4707:1807:3407:4508:2508:3509:0509:1409:2309:5510:0510:1310:2110:3011:1011:1911:2915:0515:1015:1815:5816:0616:1417:0417:1418:4418:5919:1019:2419:3719:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2121:4122:0122:1622:3123:0623:3600:06
Broadstairs, opp Gladstone Road 06:4707:1807:3407:4508:2508:3609:0609:1509:2409:5610:0510:1310:2110:3011:1011:2011:3015:0615:1015:1815:5816:0616:1417:0417:1418:4418:5919:1019:2419:3819:5220:0720:2120:3620:5121:0621:2121:4122:0122:1622:3123:0623:3600:06
Dumpton, opp Park Avenue 06:4807:1907:3507:4608:2608:3709:0709:1609:2509:5710:0610:1410:2210:3111:1111:2111:3115:0715:1115:1915:5916:0716:1517:0517:1518:4519:0019:1119:2519:3919:5320:0820:2220:3720:5221:0721:2221:4222:0222:1722:3223:0723:3700:07
Dumpton Park Garage (opp) 06:4907:2007:3607:4708:2708:3809:0809:1709:2609:5810:0810:1610:2410:3311:1311:2211:3215:0815:1315:2116:0116:0916:1717:0717:1718:4719:0219:1319:2719:4019:5420:0920:2320:3820:5321:0821:2321:4322:0322:1822:3323:0823:3800:08
Dumpton, adj Racing Greyhound 06:5007:2107:3707:4808:2808:3909:0909:1809:2709:5910:0910:1710:2510:3411:1411:2411:3415:1015:1415:2216:0216:1016:1817:0817:1818:4819:0319:1419:2819:4119:5520:1020:2420:3920:5421:0921:2421:4422:0422:1922:3423:0923:3900:09
Dumpton, adj Muir Road 06:5007:2107:3707:4808:2808:3909:0909:1809:2709:5910:0910:1710:2510:3411:1411:2411:3415:1015:1415:2216:0216:1016:1817:0817:1818:4819:0319:1419:2819:4119:5520:1020:2420:3920:5421:0921:2421:4422:0422:1922:3423:0923:3900:09
Ramsgate, opp St Ethelbert's Church 06:5107:2207:3807:4908:2908:4009:1009:1909:2810:0010:1010:1810:2610:3511:1511:2511:3515:1115:1515:2316:0316:1116:1917:0917:1918:4919:0419:1519:2919:4219:5620:1120:2520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4522:0522:2022:3523:1023:4000:10
Ramsgate, opp Boundary Road 06:5207:2307:3907:5008:3008:4109:1109:2009:2910:0110:1110:1910:2710:3611:1611:2611:3615:1215:1615:2416:0416:1216:2017:1017:2018:5019:0519:1619:3019:4319:5720:1220:2620:4120:5621:1121:2621:4622:0622:2122:3623:1123:4100:11
Ramsgate, opp Belmont Street 06:5307:2407:4007:5108:3108:4209:1209:2109:3010:0210:1210:2010:2810:3711:1711:2711:3715:1315:1715:2516:0516:1316:2117:1117:2118:5119:0619:1719:3119:4419:5820:1320:2720:4220:5721:1221:2721:4722:0722:2222:3723:1223:4200:12
Ramsgate Plains of Waterloo (SE-bound) 06:5307:2407:4007:5108:3108:4209:1209:2109:3010:0210:1210:2010:2810:3711:1711:2711:3715:1315:1715:2516:0516:1316:2117:1117:2118:5119:0619:1719:3119:4419:5820:1320:2720:4220:5721:1221:2721:4722:0722:2222:3723:1223:4200:12
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (S-bound) 06:5407:2507:4107:5208:3208:4309:1309:2209:3110:0310:1310:2110:2910:3811:1811:2811:3815:1415:1815:2616:0616:1416:2217:1217:2218:5219:0719:1819:3219:4519:5920:1420:2820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4822:0822:2322:3823:1323:4300:13
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop E) 06:5507:2607:4207:5308:3308:4409:1409:2309:3210:0410:1410:2210:3010:3911:1911:2911:3915:1515:1915:2716:0716:1516:2317:1317:2318:5319:0819:1919:3319:4620:0020:1520:2920:4420:5921:1421:2921:4922:0922:2422:3923:1423:4400:14
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop E) 06:25 06:35 06:59 07:30 07:46 07:57 08:37 08:48 09:18 09:27 09:36 10:08 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 15:19 15:31 16:11 16:19 16:27 17:17 17:27 18:57 19:12 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ramsgate Leopold Street (Stop B) 06:2506:3506:5907:3007:4607:5708:3708:4809:1809:2709:3610:0810:1810:2610:3410:4311:2311:3311:4315:1915:3116:1116:1916:2717:1717:2718:5719:1219:2119:3519:4820:0220:1720:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:5122:1122:2622:4123:1623:4600:16
Ramsgate, opp Queen's House 06:2606:3607:0007:3107:4707:5808:3808:4909:1909:2809:3710:0910:1910:2710:3510:4511:2511:3511:4515:2115:3216:1216:2016:2817:1817:2818:5819:1319:2219:3619:4920:0320:1820:3220:4721:0221:1721:3221:5222:1222:2722:4223:1723:4700:17
Ramsgate, opp Cannonbury Road 06:2706:3707:0107:3207:4807:5908:3908:5009:2009:2909:3810:1010:2010:2810:3610:4611:2611:3611:4615:2215:3316:1316:2116:2917:1917:2918:5919:1419:2319:3719:5020:0420:1920:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:5322:1322:2822:4323:1823:4800:18
Ramsgate, after Grange Road Roundabout 06:2806:3807:0207:3307:4908:0008:4008:5209:2209:3109:4010:1210:2210:3010:3810:4711:2711:3711:4815:2415:3516:1516:2316:3117:2117:3019:0019:1519:2519:3819:5120:0520:2020:3420:4921:0421:1921:3421:5422:1422:2922:4423:1923:4900:19
Ramsgate, opp South Eastern Road 06:2906:3907:0307:3407:5008:0108:4108:5309:2309:3209:4110:1310:2310:3110:3910:4811:2811:3811:4915:2515:3616:1616:2416:3217:2217:3119:0119:1619:2619:3919:5220:0620:2120:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5522:1522:3022:4523:2023:5000:20
Ramsgate, adj Ashburnham Road 06:3106:4107:0507:3607:5208:0308:4308:5509:2509:3409:4310:1510:2510:3310:4110:5011:3011:4011:5115:2715:3816:1816:2616:3417:2417:3319:0319:1819:2819:4119:5420:0820:2320:3720:5221:0721:2221:3721:5722:1722:3222:4723:2223:5200:22
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 4) 06:3206:4207:0607:3707:5308:0408:4408:5609:2609:3509:4410:1610:2610:3410:4210:5111:3111:4111:5215:2815:3916:1916:2716:3517:2517:3419:0419:1919:2919:4219:5520:0920:2420:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5822:1822:3322:4823:2323:5300:23
Ramsgate Railway Station (adj) 06:3306:4307:0707:3807:5408:0508:4508:5709:2709:3609:4510:1710:2710:3510:4310:5311:3311:4311:5415:3015:4016:2016:2816:3617:2617:3519:0519:2019:3019:4319:5620:1020:2520:3920:5421:0921:2421:3921:5922:1922:3422:4923:2423:5400:24
St Lawrence, adj Ellington Infant School 19:3219:4420:1120:4021:1021:4022:2022:5023:2523:5500:25
Newington, adj Telham Avenue 19:3319:4520:1220:4121:1121:4122:2122:5123:2623:5600:26
Newington, opp The Windmill 19:3319:4620:1320:4221:1221:4222:2222:5223:2723:5700:27
Newington Road Post Office (opp) 19:3519:4720:1420:4321:1321:4322:2322:5323:2823:5800:28
Newington, adj Chichester Road 19:3519:4720:1420:4321:1321:4322:2322:5323:2823:5800:28
Northwood, opp Ashley Close 19:3619:4820:1520:4421:1421:4422:2422:5423:2923:5900:29
Ramsgate, adj King's Road 06:3406:4407:0807:3907:5508:0608:4608:5809:2809:3709:4610:1810:2810:3610:4410:5411:3411:4411:5515:3115:4116:2116:2916:3717:2717:3619:0619:2119:5720:2620:5521:2522:0022:34
Ramsgate, adj Chatham Court 06:3506:4507:0907:4007:5608:0708:4708:5909:2909:3809:4710:1910:2910:3710:4510:5511:3511:4511:5615:3215:4216:2216:3016:3817:2817:3719:0719:2219:5720:2620:5521:2522:0022:35
Ramsgate, adj Old Flour Mill 06:3606:4607:1007:4107:5708:0808:4809:0009:3009:3909:4810:2010:3010:3810:4610:5611:3611:4611:5715:3315:4316:2316:3116:3917:2917:3819:0819:2319:5820:2720:5621:2622:0122:35
Ramsgate The Viaduct (NW-bound) 06:3706:4707:1107:4207:5808:0908:4909:0109:3109:4009:4910:2110:3110:3910:4710:5711:3711:4711:5815:3415:4416:2416:3216:4017:3017:3919:0919:2419:5920:2820:5721:2722:0222:36
Ramsgate, opp Clements Road 06:3806:4807:1207:4307:5908:1008:5009:0209:3209:4109:5010:2210:3210:4010:4810:5811:3811:4811:5915:3515:4516:2516:3316:4117:3117:4019:1019:2520:0020:2920:5821:2822:0322:37
Ramsgate, opp Summerhill Surgery 06:3806:4807:1207:4307:5908:1008:5009:0209:3209:4109:5010:2210:3210:4010:4810:5811:3811:4811:5915:3515:4516:2516:3316:4117:3117:4019:1019:2520:0020:2920:5821:2822:0322:37
Northwood, opp St Mark's Church 06:4006:5007:1407:4508:0108:1208:5209:0409:3409:4309:5210:2410:3410:4210:5011:0011:4011:5012:0115:3715:4716:2716:3516:4317:3317:4219:1219:2720:0120:3020:5921:2922:0422:38
Northwood, opp Hare and Hounds 06:4106:5107:1507:4608:0208:1308:5309:0509:3509:4409:5310:2510:3510:4310:5111:0111:4111:5112:0215:3815:4816:2816:3616:4417:3417:4319:1319:2819:3819:5020:0220:1720:3120:4621:0021:1521:3021:4522:0522:2522:3922:5523:3000:0000:30
Northwood, opp Coxes Lane 06:4206:5207:1607:4708:0308:1408:5409:0609:3609:4509:5410:2610:3610:4410:5211:0211:4211:5212:0315:3915:4916:2916:3716:4517:3517:4419:1419:2919:3919:5120:0320:1820:3220:4721:0121:1621:3121:4622:0622:2622:3922:5623:3100:0100:31
Westwood, adj Bus Garage 06:4306:5307:1707:4808:0408:1508:5509:0709:3709:4609:5510:2710:3710:4510:5311:0311:4311:5312:0415:4015:5016:3016:3816:4617:3617:4519:1519:3019:4019:5220:0420:1920:3320:4821:0221:1721:3221:4722:0722:2722:4022:5723:3200:0200:32
Westwood, adj Bus Garage 06:45 06:55 07:19 07:50 08:06 08:17 08:57 09:09 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:29 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:01 12:06 15:42 15:52 16:32 16:40 16:48 17:38 17:47 19:17 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:59
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:4706:5707:2107:5208:0808:1908:5909:1209:4209:5110:0010:3210:4210:5110:5911:0911:4911:5912:0412:1015:4615:5616:3616:4416:5217:4217:5019:2019:3519:4519:5720:0920:2420:3720:5221:0621:2121:3621:5122:1122:3123:01
Westwood Gateway (adj) 06:4706:5707:2107:5208:0808:1908:5909:1209:4209:5110:0010:3210:4210:5111:0011:1011:5012:0012:0512:1115:4715:5716:3716:4416:5217:4217:5019:2019:3519:4519:5720:0920:2420:3720:5221:0621:2121:3621:5122:1122:3123:01
Westwood, adj Gordon Road 06:4806:5807:2207:5308:0908:2009:0009:1309:4309:5210:0210:3410:4410:5311:0111:1111:5112:0112:0712:1215:4815:5816:3816:4616:5417:4417:5219:2219:3719:4719:5920:1120:2620:3920:5421:0821:2321:3721:5222:1222:3223:02
Westwood, adj B and Q 06:4906:5907:2307:5408:1008:2109:0109:1409:4409:5310:0310:3510:4510:5411:0211:1211:5212:0212:0812:1415:5015:5916:3916:4716:5517:4517:5319:2319:3819:4820:0020:1220:2720:4020:5521:0921:2421:3821:5322:1322:3323:03
Margate, adj Farley Road 06:5007:0007:2407:5508:1108:2209:0209:1509:4509:5410:0410:3610:4610:5511:0411:1411:5412:0412:1012:1515:5116:0116:4116:4816:5617:4617:5419:2419:3919:4920:0120:1320:2820:4120:5621:1021:2521:3921:5422:1422:3423:04
Margate, opp Pilgrims Hospice 06:5107:0107:2507:5608:1208:2309:0309:1609:4609:5510:0510:3710:4710:5611:0411:1411:5412:0412:1112:1615:5216:0116:4116:4916:5717:4717:5519:2519:4019:5020:0220:1420:2920:4220:5721:1121:2621:4021:5522:1522:3523:05
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop A) 06:5207:0207:2607:5708:1308:2409:0409:1709:4709:5610:0610:3810:4810:5711:0611:1611:5612:0612:1312:1815:5416:0316:4316:5016:5817:4817:5619:2619:4119:5120:0320:1520:3020:4320:5821:1221:2721:4121:5622:1622:3623:06
Margate, opp Lesters 06:5307:0307:2707:5808:1408:2509:0509:1809:4809:5710:0710:3910:4910:5811:0711:1711:5712:0712:1312:1915:5516:0416:4416:5116:5917:4917:5719:2719:4219:5220:0420:1620:3120:4420:5921:1321:2821:4221:5722:1722:3723:07
Margate, adj Alexandra Road 06:5407:0407:2807:5908:1508:2609:0609:1909:4909:5810:0810:4010:5010:5911:0811:1811:5812:0812:1412:2115:5716:0516:4516:5217:0017:5017:5819:2819:4319:5320:0520:1720:3220:4521:0021:1421:2921:4321:5822:1822:3823:08
Margate, opp St John's Church 06:5607:0607:3008:0108:1708:2809:0809:2109:5110:0010:1010:4210:5211:0111:1011:2012:0012:1012:1512:2315:5916:0716:4716:5417:0217:5218:0019:3019:4519:5520:0720:1920:3420:4721:0221:1621:3121:4522:0022:2022:4023:10
Margate, adj Mill Lane 06:5607:0607:3008:0108:1708:2809:0809:2109:5110:0010:1010:4210:5211:0111:1011:2012:0012:1012:1512:2416:0016:0816:4816:5517:0317:5318:0019:3019:4519:5520:0720:1920:3420:4721:0221:1621:3121:4522:0022:2022:4023:10
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop M) 06:5707:0707:3108:0208:1808:2909:0909:2209:5210:0110:1110:4310:5311:0211:1111:2112:0112:1112:1612:2516:0116:0916:4916:5617:0417:5418:0119:3119:4619:5620:0820:2020:3520:4821:0321:1721:3221:4622:0122:2122:4123:11

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 28 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach in East Kent