bustimes.org

Loop - Margate Cecil Street - Margate Cecil Street

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Map

Margate Cecil Street - Margate Cecil Street

Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop M) 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:40 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Margate, opp Dane Hill 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:42 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cliftonville, adj Athelstan Road 05:37 06:02 06:32 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:43 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cliftonville, adj St Paul's Church 05:38 06:03 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:43 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:23 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:48 23:18 23:48
Cliftonville, adj Sweyn Road 05:39 06:04 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:45 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Cliftonville, adj Warwick Road 05:39 06:04 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:46 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Cliftonville, opp Holly Lane Post Office 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:51 23:21 23:51
Cliftonville, opp Palm Bay Garage 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:51 23:21 23:51
Cliftonville, opp Holly Lane 05:42 06:07 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Cliftonville, adj The Wheatsheaf 05:43 06:08 06:38 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:53 23:23 23:53
Northdown Park, opp Friends Corner 05:44 06:09 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Northdown Park, opp St Michaels Avenue 05:45 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
St Peter’s, adj Victoria Avenue 05:46 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
St Peter’s, adj Pearsons Way 05:47 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
St Peter’s, opp Mayville Road 05:48 06:13 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:59 23:29 23:59
Broadstairs, adj Bairds Hill 05:51 06:16 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:01 23:31 00:01
Broadstairs, opp Percy Road 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:12 22:27 23:02 23:32 00:02
Broadstairs, adj Railway Station 05:53 06:18 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Broadstairs, opp Pierremont Hall 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broadstairs, adj Baptist Church 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broadstairs, opp King Edward Avenue 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Broadstairs, adj East Kent College 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:15 22:30 23:05 23:35 00:05
Broadstairs, opp Swinburne Avenue 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:06 23:36 00:06
Broadstairs, opp Gladstone Road 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:14 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:16 22:31 23:06 23:36 00:06
Dumpton, opp Park Avenue 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:15 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:17 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Dumpton Park Garage (opp) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:18 22:33 23:08 23:38 00:08
Dumpton, adj Racing Greyhound 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:18 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Dumpton, adj Muir Road 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Ramsgate, opp St Ethelbert's Church 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:20 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:20 22:35 23:10 23:40 00:10
Ramsgate, opp Boundary Road 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:21 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:21 22:36 23:11 23:41 00:11
Ramsgate, opp Belmont Street 06:05 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:22 22:37 23:12 23:42 00:12
Ramsgate Plains of Waterloo (SE-bound) 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:22 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:22 22:37 23:12 23:42 00:12
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (S-bound) 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:23 22:38 23:13 23:43 00:13
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop E) 06:08 06:35 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:24 22:39 23:14 23:44 00:14
06:37 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ramsgate Leopold Street (Stop B) 06:08 06:37 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Ramsgate, opp Queen's House 06:09 06:38 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:17 23:47 00:17
Ramsgate, opp Cannonbury Road 06:10 06:39 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:18 23:48 00:18
Ramsgate, after Grange Road Roundabout 06:12 06:41 06:51 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:19 23:49 00:19
Ramsgate, opp South Eastern Road 06:13 06:42 06:52 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:20 23:50 00:20
Ramsgate, adj Ashburnham Road 06:15 06:44 06:54 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:30 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:22 23:52 00:22
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 4) 06:16 06:45 06:55 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:23 23:53 00:23
Ramsgate Railway Station (adj) 06:17 06:46 06:56 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 17:33 17:43 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:24 23:54 00:24
St Lawrence, adj Ellington Infant School 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:20 22:50 23:25 23:55 00:25
Newington, adj Telham Avenue 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:21 22:51 23:26 23:56 00:26
Newington, opp The Windmill 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:27 23:57 00:27
Newington Road Post Office (opp) 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:35 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58 00:28
Newington, adj Chichester Road 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:35 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58 00:28
Northwood, opp Ashley Close 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:36 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:24 22:54 23:29 23:59 00:29
Ramsgate, adj King's Road 06:17 06:46 06:56 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 17:34 17:44 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:16 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:34
Ramsgate, adj Chatham Court 06:18 06:47 06:57 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 17:35 17:45 17:53 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:35
Ramsgate, adj Old Flour Mill 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 22:01 22:35
Ramsgate The Viaduct (NW-bound) 06:19 06:48 06:58 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:36
Ramsgate, opp Clements Road 06:20 06:49 06:59 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:37
Ramsgate, opp Summerhill Surgery 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:37
Northwood, opp St Mark's Church 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:40 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:22 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:38
Northwood, opp Hare and Hounds 06:22 06:51 07:01 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:39 22:55 23:30 00:00 00:30
Northwood, opp Coxes Lane 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:39 22:56 23:31 00:01 00:31
Westwood, adj Bus Garage 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:40 22:57 23:32 00:02 00:32
05:19 05:44 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:15 09:24 09:36 09:46 17:46 17:56 18:03 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:59
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:21 05:46 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:50 17:50 18:00 18:06 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:01
Westwood Gateway (adj) 05:21 05:46 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:51 17:51 18:00 18:07 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:01
Westwood, adj Gordon Road 05:22 05:47 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 17:52 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:02
Westwood, adj B and Q 05:23 05:48 06:28 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:53 17:53 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:03
Margate, adj Farley Road 05:23 05:48 06:29 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 17:55 18:04 18:11 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:04
Margate, opp Pilgrims Hospice 05:24 05:49 06:30 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 17:55 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:05
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop A) 05:25 05:50 06:31 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:45 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:57 17:57 18:06 18:13 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:06
Margate, opp Lesters 05:26 05:51 06:32 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:46 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:58 17:58 18:07 18:14 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:07
Margate, adj Alexandra Road 05:27 05:52 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:00 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:08
Margate, opp St John's Church 05:29 05:54 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:03 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10
Margate, adj Mill Lane 05:29 05:54 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:04 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:25 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:10
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop M) 05:30 05:55 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:05 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:26 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:11

Margate Cecil Street - Margate Cecil Street

Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:46 07:53 then every 10 minutes until 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Margate, opp Mill Lane 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:46 07:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Margate, adj St John's Church 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:08 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:47 07:54 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Margate, opp Alexandra Road 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:49 07:56 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Margate, adj Lesters 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:19 07:34 07:43 07:50 07:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop B) 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:21 07:36 07:45 07:52 07:59 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Margate, adj Pilgrims Hospice 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Margate, opp Farley Road 06:37 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:22 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Westwood, opp B and Q 06:39 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:25 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Westwood, opp Gordon Road 06:39 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:25 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Westwood Gateway (opp) 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:26 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 06:42 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:28 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:01
Westwood, opp Bus Garage 06:44 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:30 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:08 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
05:42 05:57 06:17 06:24 06:47 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:11 07:25 07:33 07:48 07:57 08:04 08:11 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:43 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Northwood, adj Coxes Lane 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:24 06:47 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:26 07:34 07:49 07:58 08:05 08:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Northwood, adj Hare and Hounds 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:25 06:48 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:13 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Northwood, adj St Mark's Church 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:26 06:49 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:51 08:00 08:07 08:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 20:59 21:15 21:29 21:45 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Northwood, adj Ashley Close 18:23 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Newington, opp Chichester Road 18:24 18:47 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Ramsgate, adj Summerhill Surgery 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:27 06:50 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:28 07:37 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:16 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:29 19:10 19:29 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46
Ramsgate, adj Clements Road 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:27 06:51 06:58 07:04 07:10 07:16 07:29 07:38 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:30 19:11 19:30 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47
Ramsgate The Viaduct (SE-bound) 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:28 06:52 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:31 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48
Newington Road Post Office (adj) 18:25 18:48 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Ramsgate, opp Old Flour Mill 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:29 06:52 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:32 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48
Ramsgate, opp Chatham Court 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:29 06:53 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:33 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:49
Newington, adj The Windmill 18:26 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Newington, opp Telham Avenue 18:27 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
St Lawrence, opp Ellington Infant School 18:29 18:51 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:09
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 4) 18:30 18:52 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:10
Ramsgate, opp King's Road 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:30 06:54 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:34 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:20 21:50
Ramsgate Railway Station (o/s) 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:31 06:55 07:02 07:08 07:14 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:16 19:27 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:40 20:54 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:11
St Lawrence Wilfred Road (o/s 5) 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:32 06:56 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:17 19:28 19:36 19:47 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:41 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:12
Ramsgate, opp Ashburnham Road 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:33 06:57 07:04 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:18 19:29 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:42 20:56 21:07 21:23 21:37 21:53 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:38 00:12
Ramsgate, adj South Eastern Road 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:34 06:58 07:05 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:34 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:19 19:30 19:38 19:49 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:43 20:57 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:39 00:13
Ramsgate, before Grange Road Roundabout 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:35 06:59 07:06 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:20 19:31 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:40 00:14
Ramsgate, adj Cannonbury Road 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:35 06:59 07:07 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:30 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:35 18:39 18:57 19:13 19:20 19:31 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:15
Ramsgate, adj Queen's House 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:36 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:21 19:32 19:40 19:51 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:45 20:59 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:41 00:15
Ramsgate, adj Effingham Street 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:37 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:37 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:22 19:33 19:41 19:52 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42 00:16
Ramsgate Leopold Street (Stop C) 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:37 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:37 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:22 19:33 19:41 19:52 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:46 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42 00:16
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop D) 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:38 07:02 07:10 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:34 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:38 18:42 19:00 19:16 19:23 19:34 19:42 19:53 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:47 21:01 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:43 00:17
05:57 06:12 06:32 06:39 07:04 07:12 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:39 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:26 19:37 19:44 19:55 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:49 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:18
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (NE-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:40 07:05 07:13 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:40 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:27 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:50 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:19
Ramsgate Plains of Waterloo (NW-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:40 07:06 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:41 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:47 19:05 19:20 19:27 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:50 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:19
Ramsgate, adj Belmont Street 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:41 07:06 07:14 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:41 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:47 19:05 19:21 19:28 19:39 19:46 19:57 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:51 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:20
Ramsgate, adj Boundary Road 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:42 07:07 07:15 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:43 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:29 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:52 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:21
Ramsgate, adj St Ethelbert's Church 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:42 07:08 07:16 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:43 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:29 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:52 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:21
Dumpton, opp Muir Road 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:44 07:09 07:17 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:45 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:31 19:42 19:49 20:00 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:54 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:23
Dumpton, opp Racing Greyhound 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:45 07:11 07:19 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:47 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:55 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:24
Dumpton, adj The Brown Jug 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:45 07:11 07:19 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:48 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:55 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:24
Dumpton, adj Park Avenue 06:04 06:19 06:39 06:46 07:12 07:21 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:49 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:33 19:44 19:51 20:02 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:56 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:25
Broadstairs, adj Gladstone Road 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:48 07:14 07:22 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:51 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:55 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:58 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:27
Broadstairs, adj Swinburne Avenue 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:48 07:14 07:23 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:52 17:32 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:58 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:27
Broadstairs, opp East Kent College 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:48 07:14 07:23 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:52 17:32 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:58 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:27
Broadstairs, adj King Edward Avenue 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:49 07:15 07:24 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:54 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:47 19:54 20:05 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:59 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:28
Broadstairs, opp Baptist Church 06:08 06:23 06:43 06:50 07:16 07:25 07:31 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:55 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:48 19:55 20:06 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:00 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:29
Broadstairs, adj Pierremont Hall 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:51 07:17 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:56 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:38 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:01 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:30
Broadstairs, opp Railway Station 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:51 07:17 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:56 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:38 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:01 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:30
Broadstairs, adj Percy Road 06:10 06:25 06:45 06:52 07:18 07:27 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:50 08:57 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:39 19:50 19:57 20:08 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:02 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:31
Broadstairs, opp Bairds Hill 06:10 06:25 06:47 06:54 07:20 07:29 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:52 08:59 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:40 19:51 19:58 20:09 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:03 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:32
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (W-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:49 06:56 07:22 07:31 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:01 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:05 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:34
St Peter’s, adj Mayville Road 06:12 06:27 06:49 06:56 07:22 07:31 07:37 07:48 07:55 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:01 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:05 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:34
St Peter’s, adj The Cabin 06:13 06:28 06:50 06:57 07:23 07:33 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:03 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:43 19:54 20:01 20:12 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:06 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:35
St Peter’s, opp Victoria Avenue 06:14 06:29 06:51 06:58 07:24 07:34 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:04 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:05 19:22 19:37 19:44 19:55 20:02 20:13 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:07 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:36
Northdown Park, adj St Michaels Avenue 06:15 06:30 06:52 06:59 07:25 07:35 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:05 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:06 19:23 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:03 20:14 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:08 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:37
Northdown Park, adj Friends Corner 06:16 06:31 06:53 07:00 07:26 07:36 07:42 07:53 08:00 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:06 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:07 19:24 19:38 19:45 19:56 20:03 20:14 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:08 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:37
Cliftonville, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:18 06:33 06:55 07:02 07:28 07:38 07:44 07:55 08:02 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:08 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:09 19:26 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:05 20:16 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:10 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:39
Cliftonville, adj Holly Lane 06:18 06:33 06:55 07:02 07:28 07:38 07:44 07:55 08:02 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:08 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:09 19:26 19:40 19:47 19:58 20:05 20:16 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:10 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:39
Cliftonville, adj Palm Bay Garage 06:19 06:34 06:56 07:03 07:29 07:39 07:45 07:56 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:09 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:10 19:27 19:41 19:48 19:59 20:06 20:17 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:11 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:40
Cliftonville, adj Holly Lane Post Office 06:20 06:35 06:57 07:04 07:30 07:40 07:46 07:57 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:10 17:50 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:10 19:27 19:41 19:48 19:59 20:06 20:17 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:11 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:40
Cliftonville, opp Warwick Road 06:22 06:37 06:59 07:06 07:32 07:42 07:48 07:59 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:12 17:52 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:12 19:29 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:08 20:19 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:13 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:42
Cliftonville, opp Sweyn Road 06:22 06:37 06:59 07:07 07:33 07:43 07:49 08:00 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:13 17:53 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:12 19:29 19:43 19:50 20:01 20:08 20:19 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:13 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:42
Cliftonville, opp St Paul's Church 06:23 06:38 07:00 07:08 07:34 07:44 07:50 08:01 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:14 17:54 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:13 19:30 19:44 19:51 20:02 20:09 20:20 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:14 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:43
Cliftonville, opp Athelstan Road 06:24 06:39 07:01 07:09 07:35 07:45 07:51 08:02 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:15 17:55 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:15 19:32 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:10 20:21 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:15 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:44
Margate, adj Dane Hill 06:25 06:40 07:02 07:10 07:36 07:46 07:52 08:03 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:16 17:56 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:16 19:33 19:47 19:54 20:05 20:11 20:22 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:16 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:45
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 06:27 06:42 07:04 07:13 07:39 07:49 07:55 08:06 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:19 17:59 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:18 19:35 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:13 20:24 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:18 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 18 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South East