Bus Times

M10 - Belgravia - Pembroke Dock

A coach service operated by Megabus

Pembroke Dock - Victoria

Northville, after Trussel Road 04:50
Pembroke Dock, at Ferry Terminal 01:25
Pembroke Dock Laws Street 01:30
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 1) 02:10
Swansea Bus Station (Stand C) 03:10
Jersey Marine, opp Bay Campus 03:15
Cardiff Kingsway (Stop GQ) 04:05
Cardiff Kingsway (Stop GQ) 04:10 06:55 09:20 11:30 13:10 19:30
Cathays Park University (Stop RD) 04:15 07:00 09:25 11:35 13:15 19:35
Cabot Circus (S4) 05:10 05:55 08:25 10:20 12:30 14:10 20:30
Cabot Circus (S4) 05:15 06:00 07:10 08:30 10:30 12:35 13:20 14:15 15:30
Abbey Wood UWE Entrance North (S-bound) 06:15 07:25 10:45 13:35 15:45
Victoria Coach Station Arrivals (->W) 08:15 09:15 10:10 11:15 13:15 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:40
No tickets sold between Stops local to each other No tickets sold between Bristol to UWE
Book at megabus.com or 0900 1600900 (65p/min + network charges)

Belgravia - Pembroke Dock

Belgravia Victoria Coach Station (->NE) 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 20:00
Abbey Wood UWE Entrance North (S-bound) 13:30 16:45 18:45
Cabot Circus (S4) 09:35 11:35 13:40 15:35s 17:00 17:50 19:00 19:55 22:25
Cabot Circus (S4) 09:40 11:40 18:00 20:00 22:30
Newport Queensway (o/s Station) 20:45 23:15
Northville, after Trussel Road 23:35
Cathays Park University (Stop RE) 10:35 12:35 16:55 19:10 21:05
Cardiff Kingsway (Stop GQ) 10:40 12:40 17:00 19:15 21:10
Cardiff Kingsway (Stop GQ) 12:45
Jersey Marine, o/s Bay Campus 13:40
Swansea Bus Station (Stand C) 13:50
Book at megabus.com or 0900 1600900 (65p/min + network charges)
No tickets sold between UWE to Bristol No tickets sold between UWE to Bristol

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

More information