bustimes.org

M17 - Dore - Bradway - Jordanthorpe

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Map

Jordanthorpe - Dore

Dore - Jordanthorpe

Dore, adj Devonshire Terrace Road/Leyfield Road 09:50 then hourly until 14:50
Totley Brook Road/Furniss Avenue (o/s) 09:52 14:52
Totley Brook Road/Wessex Gardens (adj) 09:52 14:52
Totley Brook Road/Oakview (adj) 09:54 14:54
Totley Brook Road/King Ecgbert Road (at) 09:55 14:55
Totley Brook, adj Abbeydale Road South/West View Close 09:56 14:56
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Mill Lane 09:57 14:57
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Glover Road 09:58 14:58
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Laverdene Road 09:58 14:58
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Mickley Lane 09:59 14:59
Totley, opp Baslow Road/Main Avenue 10:00 15:00
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 10:05 15:05
Bradway Road/Birchitt Road (opp) 10:07 15:07
Lowedges Road/Atlantic Road (adj) 10:08 15:08
Lowedges Road/Boland Road (opp) 10:08 15:08
Lowedges Road/Becket Crescent (adj) 10:09 15:09
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 10:09 15:09
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Atlantic Road 10:10 15:10
Greenhill, adj Reney Road/Reney Avenue 10:10 15:10
Greenhill, opp Reney Road/Bocking Lane 10:11 15:11
Greenhill Main Road/School Lane (nr) 10:11 15:11
Greenhill Main Road/School Lane (adj) 10:12 15:12
Meadowhead, adj Chesterfield Road South/Bochum Parkway 10:13 15:13
Lowedges, nr Chesterfield Road South/Batemoor Road 10:13 15:13
Batemoor Road/Chesterfield Road South (adj) 10:14 15:14
Batemoor Road/Whinacre Place (opp) 10:14 15:14
Jordanthorpe, adj Dyche Lane/Dyche Road 10:15 15:15
Jordanthorpe, adj Dyche Road/Dyche Drive 10:15 15:15
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Road/Ormond Road 10:16 15:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hulleys of Baslow