🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

M22 - Bury Bus Station - Nowton Estate - West Suffolk Hospital - Bury Bus Station

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Map

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 08:10 09:25 then hourly until 14:25 16:10 17:10 18:10
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 08:12 09:27 14:27 16:12 17:12 18:12
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 08:12 09:27 14:27 16:12 17:12 18:12
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 08:14 09:29 14:29 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 08:14 09:29 14:29 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 08:14 09:29 14:29 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bury St Edmunds, opp Rembrandt Gardens 08:15 09:30 14:30 16:15 17:15 18:15
Bury St Edmunds, opp Holywell Close 08:16 09:31 14:31 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Boon Close 08:16 09:31 14:31 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Canterbury Green 08:17 09:32 14:32 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bury St Edmunds, adj Salisbury Green 08:18 09:33 14:33 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bury St Edmunds, adj Chichester Close 08:18 09:33 14:33 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bury St Edmunds, adj Barons Road 08:19 09:34 14:34 16:19 17:19 18:19
Bury St Edmunds, opp Steward Road 08:20 09:35 14:35 16:20 17:20 18:20
Nowton Estate, adj Bury Park Drive 08:21 09:36 14:36 16:21 17:21 18:21
Nowton Estate, opp Bevis Walk 08:21 09:36 14:36 16:21 17:21 18:21
Nowton Estate, opp Robin Road 08:22 09:37 14:37 16:22 17:22 18:22
Nowton Estate, o/s Hardwick Middle School 08:23 09:38 14:38 16:23 17:23 18:23
Nowton Estate, opp Kestrel Road 08:23 09:38 14:38 16:23 17:23 18:23
Nowton Estate, opp Heron Road 08:24 09:39 14:39 16:24 17:24 18:24
Bury St Edmunds, adj The Lodge 08:25 09:40 14:40 16:25 17:25 18:25
Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 08:27 09:42 14:42 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk Hospital 08:27 09:42 14:42 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bury St Edmunds, adj Stonebridge Avenue 08:27 09:42 14:42 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (N-bound) 08:27 09:42 14:42 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 08:28 09:43 14:43 16:28 17:28 18:28
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 08:29 09:44 14:44 16:29 17:29 18:29
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 08:30 09:45 14:45 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 08:30 09:45 14:45 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 08:32 09:47 14:47 16:32 17:32 18:32
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 08:34 09:49 14:49 16:34 17:34 18:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Mulleys Motorways