🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

M4 - Glenrothes - Leven

A bus service operated by Moffat + Williamson

Map

Outbound

Collydean, adj Magnus Drive 07:40 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Collydean, adj Banchory Green 07:40 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Collydean, adj Elrick Park 07:41 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Collydean, opp Alwyn Green 07:41 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Collydean, opp Heather Court 07:42 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Collydean, adj Piper Drive 07:43 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Balgeddie, adj Cardean Way 07:43 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Balgeddie, opp Ballingall Drive 18:22
Balgeddie Way (adj) 07:43 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Collydean, adj Cromdale Brae 07:44 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Collydean, opp Magnus Drive 07:45 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Pitcairn Park (adj) 07:45 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Collydean, opp Wilmington Drive 07:45 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Pitcairn, adj Tanna Drive 07:46 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Pitcairn, opp Peploe Drive 07:46 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Balfarg, opp Strathyre Place 07:47 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Balfarg, adj Glengarry Court 07:48 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Balfarg, opp Tummel Road 07:48 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Balfarg, adj Blairadam Court 07:48 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Balfarg, opp Affric Road 07:49 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Cadham, opp Gilvenbank Park 07:49 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Cadham, adj Julian Road 07:49 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Cadham, opp Fire Station 07:50 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Cadham Huntsmans Road (S-bound) 07:50 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Glenrothes, adj Lodge Rise 07:51 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Glenrothes, opp Riverside Park 07:53 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25
Glenrothes, adj Rothesay House 07:54 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26
Auchmuty, adj St Columba's Church 07:55 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:27
Glenrothes Bus Station (Stance 1) 07:58 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Glenrothes Bus Station (Stance 1) 05:14 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:46 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Glenrothes, opp Auchmuty Road 05:14 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Auchmuty, opp Thane Road 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:47 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10
Queensway, adj Morrisons Supermarket 05:14 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Queensway, opp Auchmuty High School 05:14 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Auchmuty, adj Falcon Drive 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:47 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10
Auchmuty, opp Poplar Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:48 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11
Woodside, opp St Margaret's Church 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:48 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11
Woodside Inn (opp) 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:49 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12
Eastfield, adj Newark Road North 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:49 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12
Glenrothes Markinch Road End (E-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Eastfield, opp Newark Place 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:50 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13
Markinch, opp Prestonhall Drive 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Markinch, opp Sweetbank Drive 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Eastfield Coaltown Roundabout (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:51 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14
Coaltown of Balgonie Main Street (opp 125) 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:52 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15
Coaltown of Balgonie, adj Post Office 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:52 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15
Coaltown of Balgonie, adj John Ross Place 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:52 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15
Coaltown of Balgonie Millburn Avenue (adj 25) 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:53 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16
Coaltown of Balgonie, adj Lady Nina Square 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:53 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16
Markinch, adj Railway Station 05:19 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:56 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Markinch, adj Howiegate Gardens 05:19 06:42 07:42 08:56 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19
Markinch High Street (adj 55) 05:20 06:43 07:43 08:57 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20
Markinch, adj War Memorial 05:20 06:43 07:43 08:57 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:20
Markinch, adj Balbirnie Street 05:21 06:44 07:44 08:58 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21
Markinch, adj Hill Terrace 05:21 06:44 07:44 08:58 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21
Markinch, adj Newton Farm 05:23 06:46 07:46 09:00 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:23
Star, adj West End Dairy 05:26 06:49 07:49 09:03 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26
Star, opp Plunkie Farm Road End 05:26 06:49 07:49 09:03 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:26
Star, adj Primary School 05:27 06:50 07:50 09:04 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27
Star Drum Terrace (adj 2) 05:27 06:50 07:50 09:04 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Star, opp The Plough Inn 05:27 06:50 07:50 09:04 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Star East End (E-bound) 05:28 06:51 07:51 09:05 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Star, opp The Sawmill 05:28 06:51 07:51 09:05 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Star, opp Newton Hall 05:31 06:54 07:54 09:08 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Denhead Langside Drive (adj 34) 05:33 06:56 07:56 09:10 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Denhead, adj Manse Park 05:34 06:57 07:57 09:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Kennoway New Road (S-bound) 05:34 06:57 07:57 09:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Kennoway Shops (adj) 05:35 06:58 07:58 09:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kennoway New Road (N-bound) 05:35 06:58 07:58 09:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kennoway, opp Laburnum Bank 05:35 06:58 07:58 09:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kennoway, adj Seton Terrace 05:36 06:59 07:59 09:13 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Kennoway Leven Road (E-bound) 05:37 07:00 08:00 09:14 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Leven, opp Wester Durie 05:39 07:02 08:02 09:16 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Leven, adj Cock-ma-lane 05:41 07:04 08:04 09:18 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Broom Access (adj) 05:41 07:04 08:04 09:18 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Leven, opp Banbeath Road 05:42 07:05 08:05 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Mountfleurie, opp Midlaw Crescent 05:42 07:05 08:05 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Leven, adj Co-op Supermarket 05:43 07:06 08:06 09:20 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Leven Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 05:45 07:08 08:08 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15

Inbound

Leven Bus Station (Stance 5) 07:16 08:09 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23
Leven, adj Sainsburys Supermarket 07:16 08:09 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23
Leven, opp Co-op Supermarket 07:17 08:10 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24
Mountfleurie, adj Midlaw Crescent 07:18 08:11 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25
Leven, adj Banbeath Road 07:19 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26
Broom Access (opp) 07:19 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26
Leven, opp Cock-ma-lane 07:20 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27
Leven, adj Wester Durie 07:21 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28
Kennoway Leven Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:16 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30
Kennoway, opp Seton Terrace 07:24 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31
Kennoway, adj Laburnum Bank 07:25 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32
Kennoway New Road (S-bound) 07:25 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32
Kennoway Shops (adj) 07:26 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33
Kennoway New Road (N-bound) 07:26 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33
Denhead, opp Manse Park 07:26 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33
Denhead Langside Drive (adj 51) 07:27 08:20 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34
Star, adj Newton Hall 07:29 08:22 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36
Star, adj The Sawmill 07:32 08:25 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:09 18:39
Star East End (W-bound) 07:32 08:25 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:09 18:39
Star, adj The Plough Inn 07:33 08:26 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:40
Star Drum Terrace (adj 5) 07:33 08:26 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:40
Star, adj Braeview Crescent 07:34 08:27 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:31 18:41
Star, adj Plunkie Farm Road End 07:34 08:27 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:31 18:41
Star, opp West End Dairy 07:34 08:27 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:31 18:41
Markinch, opp Newton Farm 07:37 08:30 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:44
Markinch, opp Hill Terrace 07:39 08:32 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:36 18:46
Markinch Commercial Street (adj 16) 07:40 08:33 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:47
Markinch, opp War Memorial 07:40 08:33 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:47
Markinch High Street (adj 42) 07:40 08:33 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:37 18:47
Markinch, adj Railway Station 07:42 08:15 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 18:49
Coaltown of Balgonie, opp Lady Nina Square 07:44 08:18 08:37 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 18:52
Coaltown of Balgonie Millburn Avenue (opp 31) 07:44 08:19 08:37 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 18:53
Coaltown of Balgonie, adj Memorial Hall 07:45 08:20 08:38 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 18:54
Coaltown of Balgonie, adj Bellevue 07:46 08:21 08:39 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 18:55
Coaltown of Balgonie Main Street (o/s 141) 07:46 08:21 08:39 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 18:55
Eastfield Coaltown Roundabout (N-bound) 07:46 08:21 08:39 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46 18:56
Eastfield, adj Newark Place 07:47 08:22 08:40 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46 18:56
Eastfield, opp Newark Road North 07:47 08:22 08:40 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 18:57
Woodside Inn (adj) 07:48 08:23 08:41 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 18:58
Woodside, adj St Margaret's Church 07:48 08:23 08:41 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 18:58
Auchmuty, adj Poplar Road 07:49 08:24 08:42 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 18:58
Auchmuty, adj Queen Margaret Drive 07:50 08:25 08:43 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 18:59
Auchmuty, adj Thane Road 07:51 08:26 08:44 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:00
Glenrothes Bus Station Arrival Bay (Stances 9-16) 07:52 08:45 18:31 18:51 19:01
Glenrothes Bus Station (Stance 13) 08:27 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Glenrothes Bus Station (Stance 13) 08:33 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Glenrothes, opp Auchmuty Road 08:33 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Queensway, adj Morrisons Supermarket 08:34 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Queensway, opp Auchmuty High School 08:34 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Cadham Square (opp) 08:37 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Cadham Villas (opp) 08:38 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Cadham, opp Aitken Road 08:38 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Cadham Huntsmans Road (N-bound) 08:39 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Cadham, adj Fire Station 08:39 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Cadham, opp Julian Road 08:40 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Cadham, adj Gilvenbank Park 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Balfarg, opp Kilmichael Road - South 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Balfarg, adj Affric Road 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Balfarg, opp Blairadam Court 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Balfarg, adj Tummel Road 08:42 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Balfarg, opp Glengarry Court 08:43 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Balfarg, adj Strathyre Place 08:43 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Pitcairn, adj Peploe Drive 08:44 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Pitcairn, opp Tanna Drive 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Collydean, adj Wilmington Drive 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Collydean, adj Magnus Drive 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Collydean, adj Banchory Green 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Collydean, adj Elrick Park 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Collydean, opp Alwyn Green 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Collydean, adj Heather Court 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Collydean, adj Piper Drive 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Balgeddie, adj Cardean Way 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Balgeddie Way (adj) 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Moffat + Williamson