bustimes.org

M4 - Mainline - Keighley - Cross Hills - Colne - Nelson - Burnley

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Map

Burnley - Keighley

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:20 06:05 07:05 08:00 09:07 then hourly until 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:28 19:28 20:28
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 05:20 06:05 07:06 08:01 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:29 19:29 20:29
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 05:21 06:06 07:07 08:02 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:29 19:29 20:29
Burnley, by Prestige Park 05:22 06:07 07:07 08:03 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:30 19:30 20:30
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 05:22 06:07 07:08 08:04 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:31 20:31
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 05:23 06:08 07:09 08:05 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:32 19:32 20:32
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 05:24 06:09 07:10 08:06 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:24 18:32 19:32 20:32
Duke Bar, by Newman Street 05:24 06:09 07:11 08:07 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:33 19:33 20:33
Queensgate, by Murray Street 05:25 06:10 07:12 08:08 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:26 18:34 19:34 20:34
Queensgate Depot (by) 05:26 06:11 07:13 08:09 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:27 18:35 19:35 20:35
Queensgate, by The Prairie 05:26 06:11 07:13 08:09 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:27 18:35 19:35 20:35
Reedley, by Windermere Avenue 05:27 06:12 07:14 08:10 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:28 18:36 19:36 20:36
Reedley Grove (opp) 05:27 06:12 07:14 08:11 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:29 18:36 19:36 20:36
Reedley, opp Redman Road 05:28 06:13 07:15 08:12 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:30 18:37 19:37 20:37
Reedley Road (opp) 05:28 06:13 07:16 08:13 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:31 18:37 19:37 20:37
Reedley, by Regent Street 05:29 06:14 07:17 08:14 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:32 18:38 19:38 20:38
Brierfield, opp Town Hall 05:30 06:15 07:18 08:15 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:33 18:39 19:39 20:39
Brierfield, opp Every Street 05:30 06:15 07:18 08:16 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:34 18:39 19:39 20:39
Brierfield, by Park View Close 05:31 06:16 07:19 08:17 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40
Lomeshaye, by Churchill Way 05:32 06:17 07:20 08:18 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:36 18:41 19:41 20:41
Lomeshaye, by Farrer Street 05:33 06:18 07:21 08:20 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:38 18:42 19:42 20:42
Nelson, opp Lomeshaye Road 05:33 06:18 07:22 08:21 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:39 18:42 19:42 20:42
Nelson, by Mosley Street 05:34 06:19 07:22 08:21 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:39 18:43 19:43 20:43
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:35 06:20 07:24 08:23 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:41 18:44 19:44 20:44
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:36 06:21 07:27 08:25 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:43 18:46 19:46 20:46
Nelson, opp Wavelengths 05:37 06:22 07:28 08:27 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:40 17:45 18:47 19:47 20:47
Nelson, opp Seldon Street 05:37 06:22 07:29 08:28 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:41 17:46 18:47 19:47 20:47
Nelson, opp Hilldrop Road 05:38 06:23 07:29 08:29 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 17:46 18:48 19:48 20:48
Nelson, by Colbran Street 05:39 06:24 07:30 08:30 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:47 18:49 19:49 20:49
Nelson, opp Walton Lane 05:39 06:24 07:31 08:31 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:43 17:48 18:49 19:49 20:49
Nelson, opp Thorne Street 05:40 06:25 07:32 08:32 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:44 17:49 18:50 19:50 20:50
Colne, o/s The Golden Ball 05:41 06:26 07:33 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Colne, by Whitewalls Drive 05:41 06:26 07:33 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Primet, by Phillips Lane 05:42 06:28 07:35 08:36 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:48 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52
Primet, by Masons Mill 05:43 06:29 07:36 08:37 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:49 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53
Primet, by Rail Station 05:44 06:29 07:36 08:38 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:50 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54
Colne, o/s Crown Hotel 05:45 06:30 07:37 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:51 17:56 18:55 19:55 20:55
Colne, by Municipal Hall 05:45 06:31 07:38 08:41 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:53 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55
Colne Lane (opp) 05:47 06:33 07:40 08:42 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:54 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:57
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:48 06:34 07:41 08:44 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:56 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:49 06:35 07:42 08:46 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:59 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59
Carry Bridge, opp British Legion 05:49 06:35 07:42 08:46 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:59 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59
Colne, opp Cemetery 05:49 06:35 07:43 08:47 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 17:00 18:05 18:59 19:59 20:59
Colne, opp Clarence Street 05:50 06:36 07:43 08:47 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 17:00 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00
Colne, by Keighley Road Roundabout 05:51 06:37 07:44 08:48 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:01 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:01
Colne, opp Standroyd Drive 05:51 06:37 07:45 08:49 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:02 18:07 19:01 20:01 21:01
Colne, by Bent Lane 05:52 06:38 07:45 08:49 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:02 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:02
Colne, by Crow Nest 05:52 06:38 07:46 08:50 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 17:03 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02
Colne, by Hartley Homes 05:53 06:39 07:47 08:51 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:04 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03
Laneshaw Bridge, by Alma Road 05:53 06:39 07:47 08:51 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:04 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03
Laneshaw Bridge, by Vernon Road 05:54 06:40 07:48 08:52 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 17:05 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Kingsley Road 05:54 06:40 07:48 08:52 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 17:05 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Emmott Arms 05:55 06:41 07:49 08:53 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 17:06 18:11 19:05 20:05 21:05
Laneshaw Bridge, by Barnside 05:56 06:42 07:50 08:54 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 17:07 18:12 19:05 20:05 21:05
Monkroyd Bungalow (o/s) 05:56 06:42 07:50 08:54 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 17:07 18:12 19:06 20:06 21:06
Monkroyd, by Waterworks 05:57 06:43 07:52 08:55 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:08 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:07
Monkroyd, opp Reservoir 05:59 06:45 07:53 08:57 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:10 18:15 19:08 20:08 21:08
Ickornshaw Green Syke (NE-bound) 06:00 06:46 07:55 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:11 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (E-bound) 06:01 06:47 07:56 08:59 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:12 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ickornshaw Nan Scar (W-bound) 06:02 06:48 07:56 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:13 18:18 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ickornshaw, adj Black Bull 06:02 06:48 07:57 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:13 18:18 19:11 20:11 21:11
Cowling Church View (NE-bound) 06:03 06:49 07:58 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:14 18:19 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cowling, opp Acre Meadow 06:03 06:49 07:58 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:14 18:19 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cowling Royd Mill (NE-bound) 06:04 06:50 07:59 09:02 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:15 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cowling, opp Lingcrag Gardens 06:04 06:50 07:59 09:02 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:15 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cowling, opp The Old Sawmill 06:05 06:51 08:00 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:16 18:21 19:14 20:14 21:14
Cowling, adj New Hall Farm 06:06 06:52 08:01 09:04 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:17 18:22 19:15 20:15 21:15
Glusburn Malsis School (NE-bound) 06:07 06:54 08:03 09:06 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:19 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:16
Glusburn Dog And Gun Inn (NE-bound) 06:08 06:54 08:03 09:06 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:19 18:24 19:17 20:17 21:17
Glusburn Bridge End (E-bound) 06:08 06:55 08:04 09:07 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:20 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:17
Glusburn Post Office (E-bound) 06:09 06:56 08:05 09:08 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:21 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18
Cross Hills, adj Ryeland Street 06:10 06:57 08:06 09:09 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:22 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19
Cross Hills, opp Hall Street 06:10 06:57 08:06 09:09 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:22 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19
Cross Hills, opp Fieldhead Drive 06:11 06:58 08:07 09:10 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:23 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, adj Elmore Terrace 06:11 06:58 08:07 09:10 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:23 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, opp The Dalesway PH 06:11 06:58 08:08 09:10 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:15 17:24 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20
Eastburn Skipton Rd Lyon Road 06:12 06:59 08:08 09:11 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:24 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21
Eastburn, at Main Road Mill Row 06:12 07:00 08:09 09:12 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:25 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22
Eastburn, opp Main Rd Grange Road 06:13 07:00 08:10 09:12 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:17 17:26 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 06:14 07:02 08:12 09:14 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:19 17:28 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 06:15 07:03 08:13 09:15 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:20 17:29 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:25
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 06:16 07:04 08:15 09:17 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:22 17:31 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 06:17 07:05 08:17 09:18 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:23 17:32 18:36 19:28 20:28 21:28
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 06:18 07:06 08:18 09:19 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:24 17:33 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:29
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 06:19 07:07 08:19 09:20 10:22 14:22 15:23 16:25 17:34 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:30
Steeton, opp Primary School 06:20 07:09 08:21 09:21 10:23 14:23 15:25 16:27 17:36 18:39 19:31 20:31 21:31
Steeton Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:20 07:09 08:22 09:21 10:23 14:23 15:25 16:27 17:36 18:39 19:31 20:31 21:31
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:21 07:11 08:24 09:23 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:29 17:38 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:32
Utley Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:23 07:13 08:27 09:25 10:27 14:27 15:29 16:31 17:40 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:34
Utley Skipton Road Rugby Ground 06:23 07:13 08:28 09:25 10:27 14:27 15:29 16:31 17:40 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:34
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:24 07:14 08:29 09:26 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:32 17:41 18:44 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:24 07:14 08:30 09:26 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:32 17:41 18:44 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:25 07:15 08:31 09:27 10:29 14:29 15:31 16:33 17:42 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:36
Utley Skipton Rd Pattie Street 06:26 07:16 08:33 09:28 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:34 17:43 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:37
Keighley, before Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:26 07:17 08:34 09:29 10:31 14:31 15:33 16:35 17:44 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37
Keighley Skipton Rd Strawberry Street 06:27 07:17 08:35 09:29 10:31 14:31 15:33 16:35 17:44 18:47 19:38 20:38 21:38
Keighley North St Albert Street 06:27 07:18 08:36 09:30 10:32 14:32 15:34 16:36 17:45 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38
Keighley Bus Station (arrivals) 06:28 07:19 08:37 09:31 10:33 14:33 15:35 16:37 17:46 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39

Keighley - Burnley

Keighley Bus Station stand H 06:38 07:32 08:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:36 15:45 16:49 18:13 then hourly until 22:13
Keighley North St Albert Street (stop N2) 06:38 07:32 08:40 13:40 14:36 15:45 16:49 18:13 22:13
Keighley, opp Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:39 07:33 08:41 13:41 14:37 15:46 16:50 18:14 22:14
Utley Skipton Rd Green Head Road 06:40 07:35 08:42 13:42 14:39 15:48 16:52 18:15 22:15
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:40 07:35 08:42 13:42 14:39 15:48 16:52 18:15 22:15
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:41 07:36 08:43 13:43 14:40 15:49 16:53 18:16 22:16
Utley Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:41 07:36 08:43 13:43 14:40 15:49 16:53 18:16 22:16
Utley Skipton Rd Rivock Avenue 06:42 07:37 08:44 13:44 14:41 15:50 16:54 18:17 22:17
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:42 07:38 08:44 13:44 14:42 15:51 16:55 18:17 22:17
Steeton Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:44 07:40 08:46 13:46 14:44 15:53 16:57 18:19 22:19
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:45 07:41 08:47 13:47 14:45 15:54 16:58 18:20 22:20
Steeton, adj Primary School 06:46 07:42 08:48 13:48 14:46 15:55 16:59 18:21 22:21
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 06:46 07:43 08:49 13:49 14:47 15:56 17:00 18:21 22:21
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 06:47 07:44 08:50 13:50 14:48 15:57 17:01 18:22 22:22
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 06:49 07:47 08:52 13:52 14:50 15:59 17:03 18:23 22:23
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 06:50 07:49 08:53 13:53 14:51 16:00 17:04 18:24 22:24
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 06:52 07:51 08:55 13:55 14:53 16:02 17:06 18:25 22:25
Airedale Hospital, opp Skipton Rd 06:53 07:52 08:56 13:56 14:54 16:03 17:07 18:26 22:26
Eastburn, adj Main Rd Grange Road 06:54 07:53 08:57 13:57 14:56 16:05 17:09 18:27 22:27
Eastburn, opp Main Road Mill Row 06:54 07:54 08:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:10 18:27 22:27
Eastburn Skipton Rd Clayton Hall Road 06:55 07:55 08:58 13:58 14:58 16:07 17:11 18:28 22:28
Cross Hills, adj The Dalesway PH 06:56 07:56 08:59 13:59 14:59 16:08 17:12 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, opp Elmore Terrace 06:56 07:56 08:59 13:59 14:59 16:08 17:12 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, adj Fieldhead Drive 06:57 07:57 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:09 17:13 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, adj Co-op 06:57 07:57 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:09 17:13 18:30 22:30
Cross Hills Crosshills Social Club (W-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:10 17:14 18:30 22:30
Glusburn, opp Croft Street 06:59 07:59 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:11 17:15 18:30 22:30
Glusburn, opp Old Hall Road 06:59 07:59 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:11 17:15 18:31 22:31
Glusburn Dog & Gun Ph (W-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:12 17:16 18:32 22:32
Glusburn Malsis School (W-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:13 17:17 18:32 22:32
Cowling, opp New Hall Farm 07:02 08:02 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:18 18:33 22:33
Cowling, adj The Old Sawmill 07:04 08:04 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:20 18:34 22:34
Cowling, adj Lingcrag Gardens 07:04 08:04 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:20 18:34 22:34
Cowling Gibb Street (W-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:17 17:21 18:35 22:35
Cowling, adj Acre Meadow 07:05 08:05 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:17 17:21 18:35 22:35
Cowling, adj Old Lane 07:06 08:06 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:18 17:22 18:36 22:36
Ickornshaw, opp Black Bull 07:07 08:07 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:23 18:36 22:36
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:23 18:37 22:37
Ickornshaw Green Syke (SW-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:20 17:24 18:38 22:38
Monkroyd, by Reservoir 07:10 08:10 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:22 17:26 18:40 22:40
Monkroyd, opp Waterworks 07:11 08:11 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:23 17:27 18:41 22:41
Monkroyd Bungalow (opp) 07:13 08:13 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:25 17:29 18:42 22:42
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Barnside 07:13 08:13 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:25 17:29 18:43 22:43
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Emmott Arms 07:15 08:15 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:31 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Kingsley Road 07:15 08:15 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:27 17:31 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Vernon Road 07:16 08:16 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:28 17:32 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Hartley Homes 07:16 08:16 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:28 17:32 18:45 22:45
Colne, opp Spring Row 07:17 08:17 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:33 18:45 22:45
Colne, opp Bent Lane 07:18 08:18 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:34 18:47 22:47
Colne, by Stanroyd Bungalow 07:19 08:19 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:35 18:47 22:47
Colne, by Craven Street 07:20 08:20 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:36 18:48 22:48
Colne, by Clarence Street 07:20 08:21 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:36 18:48 22:48
Colne, by Cemetery 07:21 08:22 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:37 18:49 22:49
Colne, by British Legion 07:21 08:22 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:37 18:50 22:50
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:23 08:24 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:39 18:51 22:51
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:26 08:27 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:41 18:52 22:52
Colne, by Walton Street 07:26 08:27 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:41 18:52 22:52
Colne, o/s St Johns Church 07:27 08:28 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:42 18:52 22:52
Colne, opp Municipal Hall 07:27 08:29 09:33 14:33 15:34 16:39 17:43 18:53 22:53
Colne, by Crabtree Street 07:28 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:43 18:54 22:54
Primet, opp Masons Mill 07:29 08:31 09:35 14:35 15:36 16:41 17:45 18:55 22:55
Primet, o/s Phillips Lane 07:30 08:33 09:36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:46 18:55 22:55
Colne, opp Whitewalls Drive 07:31 08:34 09:37 14:37 15:38 16:43 17:47 18:56 22:56
Colne, opp The Golden Ball 07:32 08:35 09:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:48 18:57 22:57
Nelson, by Thorne Street 07:33 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:40 16:45 17:49 18:57 22:57
Nelson, by Walton Lane 07:34 08:38 09:40 14:40 15:42 16:47 17:50 18:58 22:58
Nelson, opp Reedyford Grove 07:35 08:38 09:40 14:40 15:42 16:47 17:51 18:59 22:59
Nelson, by Hilldrop Road 07:36 08:40 09:41 14:41 15:44 16:49 17:53 19:00 23:00
Nelson, by Seldon Street 07:37 08:41 09:42 14:42 15:45 16:50 17:53 19:00 23:00
Nelson, by Wavelengths 07:38 08:42 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:55 19:01 23:01
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:40 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:49 16:54 17:57 19:03 23:03
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:42 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:51 16:56 17:59 19:05 23:05
Nelson, by Lomeshaye Road 07:43 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:52 16:57 18:00 19:06 23:06
Lomeshaye, opp Farrer Street 07:44 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:53 16:58 18:01 19:06 23:06
Lomeshaye, opp Churchill Way 07:45 08:50 09:50 14:50 15:54 16:59 18:01 19:07 23:07
Brierfield, opp Park View Close 07:46 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:56 17:01 18:02 19:08 23:08
Brierfield, by Every Street 07:47 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:03 19:08 23:08
Brierfield, o/s Town Hall 07:48 08:53 09:53 14:53 15:57 17:02 18:04 19:09 23:09
Reedley, opp Regents Street 07:49 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:05 19:10 23:10
Reedley Road (by) 07:50 08:55 09:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:06 19:10 23:10
Reedley, by Redman Road 07:51 08:56 09:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:07 19:11 23:11
Reedley Grove (by) 07:52 08:57 09:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:11 23:11
Queensgate, by Casterton Avenue 07:53 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:12 23:12
Queensgate, opp The Prairie 07:54 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:13 23:13
Queensgate Depot (opp) 07:54 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:13 23:13
Queensgate, opp Murray Street 07:54 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:13 23:13
Duke Bar, opp Newman Street 07:55 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:14 23:14
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 07:57 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:11 19:15 23:15
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 07:58 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 18:12 19:16 23:16
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 07:59 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:17 23:17
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 08:00 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:13 19:17 23:17
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 08:01 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:14 19:18 23:18
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 08:02 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:15 19:19 23:19
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 0) 08:05 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:18 19:22 23:22

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 23 February 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Burnley Bus Company