bustimes.org

M4 - Mainline - Keighley - Burnley

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Map

Trawden - Burnley via Colne, Nelson

Keighley Bus Station stand H 06:40 07:40 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:13 then hourly until 22:13
Keighley North St Albert Street (stop N2) 06:40 07:40 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:13 22:13
Keighley, opp Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:41 07:41 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:14 22:14
Utley Skipton Rd Green Head Road 06:42 07:43 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:15 22:15
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:42 07:43 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:15 22:15
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:43 07:44 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:16 22:16
Utley Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:43 07:44 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:16 22:16
Utley Skipton Rd Rivock Avenue 06:44 07:45 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:17 22:17
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:44 07:46 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:17 22:17
Steeton Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:46 07:48 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:19 22:19
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:47 07:49 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:20 22:20
Steeton, adj Primary School 06:48 07:50 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:21 22:21
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 06:48 07:51 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:21 22:21
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 06:49 07:52 09:00 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:22 22:22
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 06:51 07:55 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:23 22:23
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 06:52 07:57 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:24 22:24
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 06:54 07:59 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:25 22:25
Airedale Hospital, opp Skipton Rd 06:55 08:00 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:26 22:26
Eastburn, adj Main Rd Grange Road 06:56 08:01 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:27 22:27
Eastburn, opp Main Road Mill Row 06:56 08:02 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:27 22:27
Eastburn Skipton Rd Clayton Hall Road 06:57 08:03 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:28 22:28
Cross Hills, adj The Dalesway PH 06:58 08:04 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, opp Elmore Terrace 06:58 08:04 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, adj Fieldhead Drive 06:59 08:05 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, adj Co-op 06:59 08:05 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:30 22:30
Cross Hills Crosshills Social Club (W-bound) 07:00 08:06 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:30 22:30
Glusburn, opp Croft Street 07:01 08:07 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:30 22:30
Glusburn, opp Old Hall Road 07:01 08:07 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:31 22:31
Glusburn Dog & Gun Ph (W-bound) 07:02 08:08 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:32 22:32
Glusburn Malsis School (W-bound) 07:03 08:09 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:32 22:32
Cowling, opp New Hall Farm 07:04 08:10 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:33 22:33
Cowling, adj The Old Sawmill 07:06 08:12 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:34 22:34
Cowling, adj Lingcrag Gardens 07:06 08:12 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:34 22:34
Cowling Gibb Street (W-bound) 07:07 08:13 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:35 22:35
Cowling, adj Acre Meadow 07:07 08:13 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:35 22:35
Cowling, adj Old Lane 07:08 08:14 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:36 22:36
Ickornshaw, opp Black Bull 07:09 08:15 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:36 22:36
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (W-bound) 07:09 08:15 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:37 22:37
Ickornshaw Green Syke (SW-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:38 22:38
Monkroyd, by Reservoir 07:12 08:18 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:40 22:40
Monkroyd, opp Waterworks 07:13 08:19 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:41 22:41
Monkroyd Bungalow (opp) 07:15 08:21 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:42 22:42
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Barnside 07:15 08:21 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:43 22:43
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Emmott Arms 07:17 08:23 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Kingsley Road 07:17 08:23 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Vernon Road 07:18 08:24 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Hartley Homes 07:18 08:24 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:45 22:45
Colne, opp Spring Row 07:19 08:25 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:45 22:45
Colne, opp Bent Lane 07:20 08:26 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:47 22:47
Colne, by Stanroyd Bungalow 07:21 08:27 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:47 22:47
Colne, by Craven Street 07:22 08:28 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:48 22:48
Colne, by Clarence Street 07:22 08:29 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:48 22:48
Colne, by Cemetery 07:23 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:49 22:49
Colne, by British Legion 07:23 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:50 22:50
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:25 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:15 18:51 22:51
07:28 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:52 22:52
Colne, by Walton Street 07:28 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:52 22:52
Colne, o/s St Johns Church 07:29 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:52 22:52
Colne, opp Municipal Hall 07:29 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:53 22:53
Colne, by Crabtree Street 07:30 08:40 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:54 22:54
Primet, opp Masons Mill 07:31 08:41 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:20 18:55 22:55
Primet, o/s Phillips Lane 07:32 08:43 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:21 18:55 22:55
Colne, opp Whitewalls Drive 07:33 08:44 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:22 18:56 22:56
Colne, opp The Spinning Mill 07:34 08:45 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:57 22:57
Nelson, by Thorne Street 07:35 08:46 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:24 18:57 22:57
Nelson, by Walton Lane 07:36 08:48 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:25 18:58 22:58
Nelson, opp Colbran Street 07:37 08:48 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:25 18:59 22:59
Nelson, by The Zone 07:38 08:50 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:26 19:00 23:00
Nelson, by Seldon Street 07:39 08:51 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:27 19:01 23:01
Nelson, by Wavelengths 07:40 08:53 09:53 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:28 19:01 23:01
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:42 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:30 19:03 23:03
07:44 08:57 09:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:32 19:05 23:05
Nelson, by Lomeshaye Road 07:45 08:58 09:58 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:33 19:06 23:06
Lomeshaye, opp Farrer Street 07:46 08:59 09:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:34 19:06 23:06
Lomeshaye, opp Churchill Way 07:47 09:00 10:00 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:35 19:07 23:07
Brierfield, opp Park View Close 07:48 09:01 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:35 19:08 23:08
Brierfield, by Every Street 07:49 09:02 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:08 23:08
Brierfield, o/s Town Hall 07:50 09:03 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:09 23:09
Reedley, opp Regent Street 07:51 09:04 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:38 19:10 23:10
Reedley Road (by) 07:52 09:05 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:39 19:10 23:10
Reedley, by Redman Road 07:53 09:06 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:40 19:11 23:11
Reedley Grove (by) 07:54 09:07 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:40 19:11 23:11
Queensgate, by Casterton Avenue 07:55 09:08 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:41 19:12 23:12
Queensgate, opp The Prairie 07:56 09:09 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:42 19:13 23:13
Queensgate Depot (opp) 07:56 09:09 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:42 19:13 23:13
Queensgate, opp Murray Street 07:57 09:10 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:43 19:14 23:14
Duke Bar, opp Newman Street 07:58 09:11 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:44 19:15 23:15
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 07:59 09:12 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:15 23:15
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 08:00 09:13 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:16 23:16
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 08:01 09:14 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:17 23:17
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 08:02 09:15 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:18 23:18
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 08:03 09:16 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:19 23:19
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 08:04 09:17 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:19 23:19
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 0) 08:07 09:20 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:22 23:22

Burnley - Trawden via Colne, Nelson

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:20 06:15 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:28
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 05:21 06:16 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:16 17:14 18:29 19:29 20:29
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 05:21 06:16 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:17 17:15 18:29 19:29 20:29
Burnley, by Prestige Park 05:22 06:17 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 17:16 18:30 19:30 20:30
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 05:22 06:17 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:19 17:17 18:31 19:31 20:31
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 05:23 06:18 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:21 17:19 18:32 19:32 20:32
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 05:24 06:19 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:22 17:20 18:32 19:32 20:32
Duke Bar, by Newman Street 05:24 06:19 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:22 17:20 18:33 19:33 20:33
Queensgate, by Murray Street 05:25 06:20 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 17:22 18:34 19:34 20:34
Queensgate Depot (by) 05:26 06:21 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:25 17:23 18:35 19:35 20:35
Queensgate, by The Prairie 05:26 06:21 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:25 17:23 18:35 19:35 20:35
Reedley, opp Casterton Avenue 05:27 06:22 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:26 17:24 18:36 19:36 20:36
Reedley Grove (opp) 05:27 06:22 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:27 17:25 18:36 19:36 20:36
Reedley, opp Redman Road 05:28 06:23 07:15 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:26 18:37 19:37 20:37
Reedley Road (opp) 05:28 06:23 07:16 07:42 08:13 08:50 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 17:27 18:37 19:37 20:37
Reedley, by Regent Street 05:29 06:24 07:17 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:28 18:38 19:38 20:38
Brierfield, opp Town Hall 05:30 06:25 07:18 07:44 08:15 08:52 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:29 18:39 19:39 20:39
Brierfield, opp Every Street 05:30 06:25 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:53 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:30 18:39 19:39 20:39
Brierfield, by Park View Close 05:31 06:26 07:19 07:46 08:17 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:31 18:40 19:40 20:40
Lomeshaye, by Churchill Way 05:32 06:27 07:20 07:47 08:18 08:55 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:32 18:41 19:41 20:41
Lomeshaye, by Farrer Street 05:33 06:28 07:21 07:48 08:20 08:56 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:36 17:34 18:42 19:42 20:42
Nelson, opp Lomeshaye Road 05:33 06:28 07:22 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:37 17:35 18:42 19:42 20:42
Nelson, by Mosley Street 05:34 06:29 07:23 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:37 17:35 18:43 19:43 20:43
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:35 06:30 07:24 07:51 08:23 08:59 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:39 17:37 18:44 19:44 20:44
05:36 06:31 07:27 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:41 17:39 18:46 19:46 20:46
Nelson, opp Wavelengths 05:37 06:32 07:28 07:54 08:27 09:03 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:43 17:41 18:47 19:47 20:47
Nelson, opp Seldon Street 05:37 06:32 07:29 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:42 18:47 19:47 20:47
Nelson, opp The Zone 05:38 06:33 07:29 07:56 08:29 09:04 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:42 18:48 19:48 20:48
Nelson, by Colbran Street 05:39 06:34 07:30 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:45 17:43 18:49 19:49 20:49
Nelson, opp Walton Lane 05:39 06:34 07:31 07:57 08:31 09:06 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:46 17:44 18:49 19:49 20:49
Nelson, opp Thorne Street 05:40 06:35 07:32 07:58 08:32 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:45 18:50 19:50 20:50
Colne, o/s The Spinning Mill 05:41 06:36 07:33 08:00 08:34 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:49 17:47 18:51 19:51 20:51
Colne, by Whitewalls Drive 05:41 06:36 07:33 08:00 08:34 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:49 17:47 18:51 19:51 20:51
Primet, by Phillips Lane 05:42 06:38 07:35 08:02 08:36 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:51 17:49 18:52 19:52 20:52
Primet, by Masons Mill 05:43 06:39 07:36 08:03 08:37 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:52 17:50 18:53 19:53 20:53
Primet, by Rail Station 05:44 06:39 07:36 08:04 08:38 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:53 17:51 18:54 19:54 20:54
Colne, o/s Crown Hotel 05:45 06:40 07:37 08:05 08:39 09:13 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:54 17:52 18:55 19:55 20:55
Colne, by Municipal Hall 05:45 06:41 07:38 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:54 18:55 19:55 20:55
Colne Lane (opp) 05:47 06:43 07:40 08:07 08:42 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:57 17:55 18:57 19:57 20:57
Colne Market Street (Stand 4) 05:48 06:44 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:59 17:57 18:58 19:58 20:58
05:49 06:45 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59
Carry Bridge, opp British Legion 05:49 06:45 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59
Colne, opp Cemetery 05:49 06:45 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:03 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59
Colne, opp Clarence Street 05:50 06:46 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00
Colne, by Keighley Road Roundabout 05:51 06:47 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01
Colne, opp Standroyd Drive 05:51 06:47 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:05 18:05 19:01 20:01 21:01
Colne, by Bent Lane 05:52 06:48 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02
Colne, by Crow Nest 05:52 06:48 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:06 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02
Colne, by Hartley Homes 05:53 06:49 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:07 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Laneshaw Bridge, by Alma Road 05:53 06:49 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:07 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Laneshaw Bridge, by Vernon Road 05:54 06:50 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Kingsley Road 05:54 06:50 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Emmott Arms 05:55 06:51 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05
Laneshaw Bridge, by Barnside 05:56 06:52 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:05
Monkroyd Bungalow (o/s) 05:56 06:52 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06
Monkroyd, by Waterworks 05:57 06:53 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07
Monkroyd, opp Reservoir 05:59 06:55 07:53 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:13 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08
Ickornshaw Green Syke (NE-bound) 06:00 06:56 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:14 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (E-bound) 06:01 06:57 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:15 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ickornshaw Nan Scar (W-bound) 06:02 06:58 07:56 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ickornshaw, adj Black Bull 06:02 06:58 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11
Cowling Church View (NE-bound) 06:03 06:59 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:17 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cowling, opp Acre Meadow 06:03 06:59 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:17 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cowling Royd Mill (NE-bound) 06:04 07:00 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cowling, opp Lingcrag Gardens 06:04 07:00 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cowling, opp The Old Sawmill 06:05 07:01 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:19 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14
Cowling, adj New Hall Farm 06:06 07:02 08:01 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15
Glusburn Malsis School (NE-bound) 06:07 07:04 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:16
Glusburn Dog And Gun Inn (NE-bound) 06:08 07:04 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:22 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17
Glusburn Bridge End (E-bound) 06:08 07:05 08:04 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:23 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:17
Glusburn Post Office (E-bound) 06:09 07:06 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:18 21:18
Cross Hills, adj Ryeland Street 06:10 07:07 08:06 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:25 18:25 19:19 20:19 21:19
Cross Hills, opp Hall Street 06:10 07:07 08:06 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:25 18:25 19:19 20:19 21:19
Cross Hills, opp Fieldhead Drive 06:11 07:08 08:07 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:26 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, adj Elmore Terrace 06:11 07:08 08:07 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:26 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, opp The Dalesway PH 06:11 07:08 08:08 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:27 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20
Eastburn Skipton Rd Lyon Road 06:12 07:09 08:08 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:27 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:21
Eastburn, at Main Road Mill Row 06:12 07:10 08:09 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:28 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22
Eastburn, opp Main Rd Grange Road 06:13 07:10 08:10 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:29 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 06:14 07:12 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:31 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:24
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 06:15 07:13 08:13 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:32 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:25
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 06:16 07:14 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:34 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:27
Airedale Hospital, outside Skipton Rd 06:17 07:15 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:35 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:28
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 06:18 07:16 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:36 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:29
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 06:19 07:17 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:37 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30
Steeton, opp Primary School 06:20 07:19 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31
Steeton Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:20 07:19 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:21 07:21 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:41 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:32
Utley Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:23 07:23 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:43 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:34
Utley Skipton Road Rugby Ground 06:23 07:23 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:43 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:34
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:24 07:24 08:29 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:24 07:24 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:25 07:25 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:45 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:36
Utley Skipton Rd Pattie Street 06:26 07:26 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:46 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:37
Keighley, before Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:26 07:27 08:34 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:47 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:37
Keighley Skipton Rd Strawberry Street 06:27 07:27 08:35 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:47 18:45 19:38 20:38 21:38
Keighley North St Albert Street 06:27 07:28 08:36 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:48 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38
Keighley Bus Stn Lawkholme Crescent 06:28 07:29 08:37 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:49 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:39

Timetable data from Transdev/Bus Open Data Service, 28 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Possibly similar services

The Burnley Bus Company