bustimes.org

M5 - Ware, Railway Station - Lower Bourne Gardens (Circular)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Monday to Saturday

Ware Railway Station (Stop E) 11:20 13:30
Ware, nr The Snug 11:22 13:32
Ware, opp King Edwards Road 11:22 13:32
Ware, o/s Asda 11:25 13:35
Ware Croft Road (N-bound) 11:25 13:35
Ware Lower Bourne Gardens (E-bound) 11:27 13:37
Ware Canons Road (S-bound) 11:27 13:37
Ware, opp Buryfield Way 11:29 13:39
Ware, opp Watton Road 11:30 13:40
Ware, adj Old Town Hall 11:32 13:42
Continues as service M2 to Fanham Common, through fare available

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Centrebus (South)