🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

M77 - Bury St Edmunds Town Centre - Westley Estate - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Map

Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 08:50 then hourly until
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 09:50 14:50
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 08:50
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 08:51
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 08:51
Bury St Edmunds, opp Spread Eagle 08:52
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 08:54
Horringer Court, opp Sherborne Road 08:56
Horringer Court, o/s School 08:57
Horringer Court, adj Wigston Road 08:57
Horringer Court, opp Huntingfield Road 08:58
Westley Estate, adj Starre Road 08:59
Westley Estate, o/s Westley School 09:01
Bury St Edmunds, opp Springfield Road 09:51 14:51
Westley Estate, opp Willcox Avenue 09:03
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk College 09:52 14:52
Bury St Edmunds, adj Cavendish Road 09:03
Bury St Edmunds, adj Denham Close 09:53 14:53
Bury St Edmunds, adj Hutton Close 09:04
Bury St Edmunds, opp Hutton Close 09:54 14:54
Bury St Edmunds, opp Cavendish Road 09:55 14:55
Westley Estate, adj Willcox Avenue 09:56 14:56
Westley Estate, adj Hooper Square 09:57 14:57
Westley Estate, adj Greene Road South End 09:57 14:57
Westley Estate Oliver Road (W-bound) 09:59 14:59
Westley Estate, opp Westley School 10:00 15:00
Westley Estate, opp Flemyng Road 10:00 15:00
Westley Estate, opp Gainsborough Road north end 10:01 15:01
Westley Estate, adj Hepworth Avenue 10:02 15:02
Bury St Edmunds, opp Westley Road 09:05 10:03 15:03
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk College 09:06 10:04 15:04
Bury St Edmunds, adj Springfield Road 09:07 10:05 15:05
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 09:09 10:07 15:07
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 09:10 10:09 15:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Mulleys Motorways