bustimes.org

M88 - Bury St Edmunds Town Centre - Horringer Court - Priors Estate - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Map

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 09:15then hourly until14:1516:1517:15
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 09:1614:1616:1617:16
Bury St Edmunds, opposite Old Convent Orchard 09:1614:1616:1617:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 09:1714:1716:1717:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 09:1714:1716:1717:17
Bury St Edmunds, opposite Spread Eagle 09:1814:1816:1817:18
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 09:2014:2016:2017:20
Horringer Court, opposite Sherborne Road 09:2214:2216:2217:22
Horringer Court, outside School 09:2314:2316:2317:23
Horringer Court Wigston Road (Adjacent) 09:2314:2316:2317:23
Horringer Court, opposite Huntingfield Road 09:2514:2516:2517:24
Westley Estate Starre Road (Adjacent) 17:25
Westley Estate, o/s Westley School 17:27
Westley Estate Hooper Square (Adjacent) 17:30
Westley Estate, adj Greene Road South End 17:30
Westley Estate Oliver Road (W-bound) 17:32
Westley Estate, opp Westley School 17:33
Westley Estate, opposite Starre Road 17:34
Priors Estate, opposite Winthrop Road 09:2514:2516:2517:35
Priors Estate, opposite Langton Road 09:2714:2716:2717:37
Priors Estate Boyne Road (Adjacent) 09:2814:2816:2817:38
Priors Estate Linnet Road (opp 12) 09:2914:2916:2917:39
Priors Estate, opp Brockesby Walk 09:3014:3016:3017:40
Priors Estate, opp Highbury Road 09:3114:3116:3117:41
Priors Estate, opp Briarwood Avenue 09:3114:3116:3117:41
Priors Estate, opp Chelsea Close 09:3314:3316:3317:43
Priors Estate Gainsborough Road south end (Adjacent) 09:3314:3316:3317:43
Priors Estate, opposite West Road 09:3514:3516:3517:45
Bury St Edmunds, adj Queens Close 09:3614:3616:3617:46
Bury St Edmunds Albert Crescent (Adjacent) 09:3714:3716:3717:47
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 09:4214:4216:4217:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mulleys Motorways