bustimes.org

N2 - Crumlin - Llanfach

A bus service operated by Harris Coaches

Map

Crumlin - Llanfach

Crumlin, at The Square 08:05 then hourly until 12:05 14:05 then hourly until 17:05
Crumlin, after Commercial Road 08:06 12:06 14:06 17:06
Treowen, in Elidyr Crescent 08:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Treowen, after Elidyr Road 08:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Treowen Royal Crescent (o/s 8) 08:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Treowen, nr Albertina Road 08:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Treowen, before Parry Terrace 08:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Treowen, after Parry Terrace 08:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Treowen Road (o/s 89) 08:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Treowen, opp Community Centre 08:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Treowen, opp Shops 08:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Newbridge, before Ashfield Road Lane 08:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Newbridge, on Park Place 08:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Newbridge, after Martins Field 08:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Newbridge, o/s Woodside Drive 08:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Newbridge, before The Red Lion 08:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Newbridge, before Highfield Court 08:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Newbridge Hotel (before) 08:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (opp 17) 08:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (opp 17) 08:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
W End, nr Cae Gorlan Street 08:24 12:24 14:24 17:24
W End, o/s Llanover Street 08:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Abercarn Bridge Street (o/s PS Cycles) 08:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Abercarn, at The Square 08:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Abercarn, opp Gwyddon Court 08:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Abercarn, after Upper Gwyddon Road 08:28 12:28 14:28 17:28
Llanfach Coed Moelfa Road (o/s 1) 08:29 12:29 14:29 17:29
Llanfach, nr Post Office 08:30 12:30 14:30 17:30
Llanfach, at Twyn Place 08:31 12:31 14:31 17:31
Llanfach, at Clytha Square 08:32 12:32 14:32 17:32
Abercarn Penrhiw Terrace (opp 12) 08:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Persondy Terrace (after) 08:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Persondy, nr Maple Terrace 08:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
Persondy Acacia Terrace (o/s 13) 08:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
High Meadow Top (opp 139) 08:36 12:36 14:36 17:36

Llanfach - Crumlin

Llanfach, at Clytha Square 08:32 then hourly until 12:32 14:32 then hourly until 17:32
Llanfach, nr Post Office 08:32 12:32 14:32 17:32
Abercarn Penrhiw Terrace (opp 12) 08:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Persondy Terrace (after) 08:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Persondy, nr Maple Terrace 08:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
Persondy Acacia Terrace (o/s 13) 08:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
High Meadow Top (opp 139) 08:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
High Meadow Bottom (after) 08:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
Chapel of Ease, on Old Road 08:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Abercarn, nr Quarry 08:38 12:38 14:38 17:38
Abercarn, o/s St Luke's Surgery 08:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Abercarn Bypass (after Car Sales) 08:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Abercarn Bridge Street (opp PS Cycles) 08:40 12:40 14:40 17:40
W End, before Llanover Street 08:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
W End, nr Cae Gorlan Street 08:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Newbridge, before Beynon Street 08:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (o/s Post Office) 08:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (o/s Post Office) 08:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Newbridge, o/s The Memo 08:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Newbridge, after Highfield Court 08:51 12:51 14:51 17:51
Newbridge, o/s The Red Lion 08:51 12:51 14:51 17:51
Newbridge, opp Mountleigh Nursing Home 08:52 12:52 14:52 17:52
Newbridge, o/s Martins Field 08:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Newbridge, nr Park Place 08:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Newbridge, opp Ashfield Road Lane 08:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Newbridge, before Our Lady of Peace Church 08:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Treowen, in Elidyr Crescent 08:56 12:56 14:56 17:56
Treowen, after Elidyr Road 08:56 12:56 14:56 17:56
Treowen Royal Crescent (o/s 8) 08:57 12:57 14:57 17:57
Treowen, nr Albertina Road 08:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Treowen, before Parry Terrace 08:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Treowen, before Rhiw Farm Crescent 08:59 12:59 14:59 17:59
Crumlin, before Lawrence Terrace 09:00 13:00 15:00 18:00
Crumlin, at The Square 09:03 13:03 15:03 18:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Harris Coaches