Bus Times

N207 - Uxbridge - Hayes - Ealing - Shepherds Bush - Holborn

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Holborn - Shepherds Bush - Ealing - Hayes - Uxbridge

New Oxford Street High Holborn (Stop R) 00:05 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:37 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:59 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20 23:55
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 00:07 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:39 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:01 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 23:57
Tottenham Court Road Oxford Street Soho Street (Stop YB) 00:09 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:41 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 23:59
Soho Wardour Street (Stop OM) 00:11 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:43 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 00:01
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OP) 00:13 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:45 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:06 05:16 05:26 00:03
New Bond Street (Stop OS) 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:48 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:18 05:28 00:05
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BX) 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:49 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:19 05:29 00:06
Marble Arch Station (Stop P) 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:50 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20 05:30 00:07
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (Stop A) 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:50 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20 05:30 00:07
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop B) 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:51 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:21 05:31 00:08
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LD) 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:52 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:12 05:22 05:32 00:09
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LC) 00:22 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:12 05:22 05:32 00:09
Bayswater Leinster Terrace (Stop LG) 00:22 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:53 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:23 05:33 00:10
Bayswater Porchester Terrace (Stop D) 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:54 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:34 00:11
Queensway Station (Stop A) 00:24 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:34 00:11
Queensway Palace Court (Stop S) 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:15 05:25 05:35 00:12
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop H) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:16 05:26 05:36 00:13
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (Stop E) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:16 05:26 05:36 00:13
Holland Park (Stop HA) 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:17 05:27 05:37 00:14
Holland Park (Stop HB) 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:18 05:28 05:38 00:15
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HC) 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:18 05:28 05:38 00:16
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:19 05:29 05:39 00:17
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop E) 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:20 05:30 05:40 00:18
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop P) 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:01 05:11 05:20 05:30 05:40 00:19
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop Q) 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:02 05:12 05:21 05:31 05:41 00:20
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LE) 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:03 05:13 05:22 05:32 05:42 00:21
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LF) 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:04 05:14 05:23 05:33 05:43 00:22
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:05 05:15 05:24 05:34 05:44 00:24
Shepherd’s Bush Galloway Road (Stop LJ) 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:06 05:16 05:25 05:35 05:45 00:25
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LK) 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:17 05:26 05:36 05:46 00:26
E Acton Askew Road East Acton (Stop VJ) 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:18 05:27 05:37 05:47 00:27
E Acton Third Avenue (Stop VK) 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:19 05:28 05:38 05:48 00:28
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VL) 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20 05:29 05:39 05:49 00:30
E Acton Larden Road (Stop VM) 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:02 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20 05:29 05:39 05:49 00:31
E Acton East Acton Lane (Stop VN) 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:03 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:21 05:30 05:40 05:50 00:32
Acton Park (Stop VQ) 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:04 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:12 05:22 05:31 05:41 05:51 00:33
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:05 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:23 05:32 05:42 05:52 00:34
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:06 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:33 05:43 05:53 00:35
Acton Steyne Road (Stop C) 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:10 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:07 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:15 05:25 05:34 05:44 05:54 00:36
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop A) 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:08 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:16 05:26 05:35 05:45 05:55 00:37
Twyford Avenue Acton (Stop EH) 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:09 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:17 05:27 05:36 05:46 05:56 00:38
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EJ) 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:10 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:18 05:28 05:37 05:47 05:57 00:39
Ealing Common Station (Stop EK) 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:11 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:19 05:29 05:38 05:48 05:58 00:40
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EL) 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:12 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:20 05:30 05:39 05:49 05:59 00:41
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:13 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:21 05:31 05:40 05:50 06:00 00:42
Ealing Christchurch (Stop M) 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:16 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:14 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:22 05:32 05:41 05:51 06:01 00:43
Ealing Police Station (Stop P) 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:16 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:14 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:22 05:32 05:41 05:51 06:01 00:43
W Ealing Dane Road (Stop Q) 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:17 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:15 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:23 05:33 05:42 05:52 06:02 00:44
W Ealing Northfield Avenue (Stop L) 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:18 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:16 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:24 05:34 05:43 05:53 06:03 00:45
W Ealing Dean Gardens / Bedford Road (Stop T) 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:19 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:17 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:25 05:35 05:44 05:54 06:04 00:46
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop X) 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:20 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:18 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:06 05:16 05:25 05:35 05:44 05:54 06:04 00:47
Hanwell Grosvenor Road (W7) (->W) 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:21 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:19 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:17 05:26 05:36 05:45 05:55 06:05 00:48
Hanwell Church Road (W7) (Stop E) 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:22 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:20 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:18 05:27 05:37 05:46 05:56 06:06 00:49
Hanwell Broadway (Stop J) 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:23 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:21 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:19 05:28 05:38 05:47 05:57 06:07 00:50
Hanwell Half Acre Road (Stop N) 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:24 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:22 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20 05:29 05:39 05:48 05:58 06:08 00:51
Hanwell Ealing Hospital (Stop Q) 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:25 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:23 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:21 05:30 05:40 05:49 05:59 06:09 00:52
Hanwell St. Bernard's Gatehouse Windmill Park (Stop UJ) 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:26 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:24 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:12 05:22 05:31 05:41 05:50 06:00 06:10 00:53
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UK) 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:42 01:51 02:01 02:12 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:59 03:08 03:18 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:25 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:23 05:32 05:42 05:51 06:01 06:11 00:54
Dormer’s Wells Lyndhurst Avenue (UB1) (Stop UL) 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:42 01:51 02:01 02:12 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:59 03:08 03:18 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:25 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:23 05:32 05:42 05:51 06:01 06:11 00:54
Dormer's Wells Lane (Stop UM) 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:28 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:26 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:33 05:43 05:52 06:02 06:12 00:55
Southall Park (Stop UN) 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:28 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:26 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:33 05:43 05:52 06:02 06:12 00:55
Southall Police Station (Stop K) 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:29 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:27 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:15 05:25 05:34 05:44 05:53 06:03 06:13 00:56
Southall Alexandra Avenue (UB1) (Stop I) 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:29 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:27 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:15 05:25 05:34 05:44 05:53 06:03 06:13 00:56
Southall Abbotts Road (Stop G) 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:23 02:32 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:30 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:28 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:16 05:26 05:35 05:45 05:54 06:04 06:14 00:57
Southall Trinity Road (UB1) (Stop S) 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:24 02:33 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:31 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:29 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:17 05:27 05:36 05:46 05:55 06:05 06:15 00:58
Southall Hayes Bridge (W-bound) 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:25 02:34 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:32 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:30 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:17 05:27 05:36 05:46 05:55 06:05 06:15 00:59
Yeading Delamere Road (Stop) 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:33 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:31 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:18 05:28 05:37 05:47 05:56 06:06 06:16 01:00
Yeading Springfield Road (UB4) (Stop) 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:34 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:32 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:19 05:29 05:38 05:48 05:57 06:07 06:17 01:01
Yeading Hayes By-Pass (Stop) 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:35 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:33 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:20 05:30 05:39 05:49 05:58 06:08 06:18 01:02
Wood End The Grapes (Stop S) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:42 05:02 05:20 05:39 05:58 06:18
Wood End Central Avenue (UB3) (Stop O) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:29 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:43 05:03 05:21 05:40 05:59 06:19
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop M) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:44 05:04 05:22 05:41 06:00 06:20
Wood End Church Road (UB3) (Stop K) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:45 05:05 05:23 05:42 06:01 06:21
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop F) 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:45 05:05 05:24 05:43 06:02 06:22
Wood End Green Rosedale Park (Stop B) 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:46 05:06 05:25 05:44 06:03 06:23
Wood End Green Park Road (UB4) (Stop XE) 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:33 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:47 05:07 05:26 05:45 06:04 06:24
Hayes End (Stop XF) 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:48 05:08 05:27 05:46 06:05 06:25
Hayes End Morgans Lane (Stop XH) 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:48 05:08 05:27 05:46 06:05 06:25
Hayes End West Drayton Road (Stop XJ) 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:49 05:09 05:28 05:47 06:06 06:26
Hillingdon Heath New Road (UB10) (Stop UH) 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:49 05:09 05:28 05:47 06:06 06:26
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB10) (Stop UJ) 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:55 03:14 03:34 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:50 05:10 05:29 05:48 06:07 06:27
Hillingdon Primary School (Stop UK) 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:51 05:11 05:30 05:49 06:08 06:28
Hillingdon Long Lane (UB10) (Stop UL) 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:51 05:11 05:30 05:49 06:08 06:28
Hillingdon Coney Green (Stop UM) 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:57 03:16 03:36 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:52 05:12 05:31 05:50 06:09 06:29
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UN) 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:40 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:53 05:13 05:32 05:51 06:10 06:30
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UP) 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:38 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:54 05:14 05:33 05:52 06:11 06:31
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 01:44 02:03 02:23 02:42 03:00 03:19 03:39 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:34 05:53 06:12 06:32
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:01 03:20 03:40 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:56 05:16 05:35 05:54 06:13 06:33
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop X) 01:47 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:41 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:57 05:17 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:34
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 01:48 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:03 03:22 03:42 04:00 04:20 04:40 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:56 06:15 06:35
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 01:49 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:43 04:01 04:21 04:41 04:59 05:19 05:38 05:57 06:16 06:36
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 01:51 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:06 03:25 03:45 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:01 05:21 05:40 05:59 06:18 06:38

Uxbridge - Hayes - Ealing - Shepherds Bush - Holborn

Uxbridge Station (Stop O) 00:15 00:36 00:57 01:18 01:39 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 00:16 00:37 00:58 01:19 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 00:17 00:38 00:59 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 00:18 00:39 01:00 01:21 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church Hillingdon Road (Stop Y) 00:19 00:40 01:01 01:22 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:20 00:41 01:02 01:23 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:21 00:42 01:03 01:24 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UA) 00:22 00:43 01:04 01:25 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UB) 00:23 00:44 01:05 01:26 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07
Hillingdon Harlington Road (Stop UC) 00:23 00:44 01:05 01:26 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07
Hillingdon Long Lane (Stop UD) 00:24 00:45 01:06 01:27 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08
Hillingdon Primary School (Stop UE) 00:25 00:46 01:07 01:27 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop UF) 00:26 00:47 01:08 01:28 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09
Hillingdon Heath Heath Road (Stop UG) 00:26 00:47 01:08 01:29 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10
Hayes End Hewens Road (Stop XA) 00:27 00:48 01:09 01:29 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10
Hayes End Hayes Police Station (Stop XB) 00:28 00:49 01:10 01:30 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11
Hayes End (Stop XC) 00:29 00:50 01:11 01:31 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:12
Wood End Green Park Road (UB4) (Stop XD) 00:29 00:50 01:11 01:31 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:12
Wood End Green Rosedale Park (Stop A) 00:30 00:51 01:12 01:32 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 00:31 00:52 01:13 01:33 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14
Wood End Church Road (UB3) (Stop J) 00:32 00:53 01:14 01:34 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop L) 00:33 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15
Wood End Craven Close (Stop N) 00:34 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:16
Wood End The Grapes (Stop R) 00:35 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:17
Yeading Hayes By-Pass (Stop) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28
Yeading Brookside Road (Stop) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28
Southall Hayes Bridge (E-bound) 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29
Southall Trinity Road (UB1) (Stop T) 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30
Southall Northcote Avenue (Stop H) 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30
Southall Broadway St Georges Avenue (Stop J) 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31
Southall Police Station (Stop R) 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32
Southall Park (Stop UA) 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32
Dormer's Wells Lane (Stop UB) 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33
Dormer’s Wells Lyndhurst Avenue (UB1) (Stop UC) 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UD) 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34
Hanwell St. Bernard's Gatehouse Windmill Park (Stop UH) 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35
Hanwell Ealing Hospital / Wharncliffe Drive (Stop P) 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36
Hanwell Half Acre Road (Stop M) 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37
Hanwell Broadway (Stop G) 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39
Hanwell Grosvenor Road (W7) (->E) 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop U) 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40
W Ealing Dean Gardens Bedford Road (Stop R) 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41
W Ealing Broughton Road (Stop M) 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41
W Ealing St Leonards Road Ealing (Stop T) 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42
Longfield Avenue Ealing (Stop V) 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43
Ealing Bond Street (Stop) 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop H) 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44
Ealing North Common Road (W5) (Stop EM) 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EN) 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46
Ealing Common Station (Stop ET) 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EU) 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48
Twyford Avenue Acton (Stop EV) 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop B) 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50
Acton King Street (Stop D) 00:53 01:03 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 00:53 01:03 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 00:54 01:04 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52
Acton Park (Stop VP) 00:55 01:05 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53
E Acton East Acton Lane (Stop VR) 00:56 01:06 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53
E Acton Larden Road (Stop VS) 00:57 01:07 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VT) 00:58 01:08 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55
E Acton Second Avenue (Stop VU) 00:58 01:08 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55
E Acton First Avenue (Stop VV) 00:59 01:09 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LA) 01:00 01:10 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:17 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 01:01 01:11 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:18 03:28 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LC) 01:02 01:11 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LD) 01:03 01:12 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:19 03:29 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop R) 01:04 01:13 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:20 03:30 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop X) 01:05 01:14 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:21 03:31 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HJ) 01:06 01:15 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:22 03:32 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HK) 01:07 01:16 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:23 03:33 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02
Holland Park (Stop HL) 01:08 01:17 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:24 03:34 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Hillgate St (Stop D) 01:09 01:18 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:25 03:35 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04
Notting Hill Gate Palace Gardens Terrace (Stop M) 01:11 01:20 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:26 03:36 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05
Bayswater Orme Square (Stop T) 01:11 01:20 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:26 03:36 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05
Queensway Station (Stop C) 01:12 01:21 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:27 03:37 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06
Bayswater Leinster Terrace (Stop LF) 01:13 01:22 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:28 03:38 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07
Bayswater Lancaster Gate Columbia Hotel (Stop LE) 01:14 01:23 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:28 03:38 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LK) 01:14 01:23 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:29 03:39 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LB) 01:15 01:24 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:30 03:40 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop D) 01:16 01:25 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:30 03:40 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (Stop C) 01:17 01:26 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:31 03:41 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 01:18 01:27 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:32 03:42 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 01:19 01:28 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:33 03:43 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 01:21 01:30 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:35 03:45 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14
Great Titchfield Street Oxford Circus Station (Stop OJ) 01:25 01:34 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:39 03:49 03:58 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:06 05:16
Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 01:29 01:38 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:43 03:53 04:02 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:19
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 01:30 01:39 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:44 03:54 04:03 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 01:31 01:40 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:45 03:55 04:04 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:21

More information

Abellio London