Bus Times

N65 - Chessington World Of Aventures - Church Lane - Thornhill Road - Surbiton Station - Kingston University - Kings Road - Richmond Station - Ealing Broadway

A bus service operated by London United

Chessington World Of Aventures - Church Lane - Thornhill Road - Surbiton Station - Kingston University - Kings Road - Richmond Station - Ealing Broadway

Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 00:40 01:10 01:43 02:14 02:45 03:17 03:47 04:20 04:50
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop U) 00:40 01:10 01:43 02:14 02:45 03:17 03:47 04:20 04:50
Chessington Garrison Lane (Stop C) 00:41 01:11 01:43 02:14 02:45 03:17 03:47 04:20 04:50
Chessington School (Stop E) 00:41 01:11 01:44 02:15 02:46 03:18 03:48 04:21 04:51
Chessington South (Stop A) 00:41 01:11 01:44 02:15 02:46 03:18 03:48 04:21 04:51
Reynolds Avenue Chessington (Stop F) 00:42 01:12 01:45 02:16 02:47 03:19 03:49 04:22 04:52
Chessington Church Lane (KT9) (Stop P) 00:43 01:13 01:45 02:16 02:47 03:19 03:49 04:22 04:52
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop R) 00:44 01:14 01:46 02:17 02:48 03:20 03:50 04:23 04:53
Moor Lane Chessington (Stop E) 00:44 01:14 01:46 02:17 02:48 03:20 03:50 04:23 04:53
Chessington Church Rise (Stop F) 00:45 01:15 01:47 02:18 02:49 03:21 03:51 04:24 04:54
Chessington North (Stop T) 00:46 01:16 01:48 02:19 02:50 03:22 03:52 04:25 04:55
Chessington Parbury Rise (Stop V) 00:46 01:16 01:48 02:19 02:50 03:22 03:52 04:25 04:55
Hook Mansfield Road (KT9) (Stop P) 00:47 01:17 01:49 02:20 02:51 03:23 03:53 04:26 04:56
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop W) 00:48 01:18 01:50 02:21 02:52 03:24 03:54 04:27 04:57
Hook Parade (Stop HL) 00:48 01:18 01:50 02:21 02:52 03:24 03:54 04:27 04:57
Hook The North Star (Stop HM) 00:48 01:18 01:50 02:21 02:52 03:24 03:54 04:27 04:57
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HN) 00:49 01:19 01:51 02:22 02:53 03:25 03:55 04:28 04:58
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HP) 00:50 01:20 01:52 02:23 02:54 03:26 03:56 04:29 04:59
Southborough Thornhill Road Surbiton (Stop HQ) 00:50 01:20 01:52 02:23 02:54 03:26 03:56 04:29 04:59
Southborough The Maypole (Stop HR) 00:51 01:21 01:53 02:24 02:55 03:27 03:57 04:30 05:00
Southborough Langley Avenue (KT6) (Stop SA) 00:52 01:22 01:54 02:24 02:55 03:27 03:57 04:30 05:00
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SB) 00:52 01:22 01:54 02:25 02:56 03:28 03:58 04:31 05:01
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SC) 00:53 01:23 01:55 02:26 02:57 03:29 03:59 04:32 05:02
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 00:54 01:24 01:56 02:26 02:57 03:29 03:59 04:32 05:02
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 00:54 01:24 01:56 02:26 02:57 03:29 03:59 04:32 05:02
Claremont Rd Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 00:55 01:25 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:30 04:00 04:33 05:03
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop ND) 00:55 01:25 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:30 04:00 04:33 05:03
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop D) 00:56 01:26 01:58 02:28 02:59 03:31 04:01 04:33 05:03
Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 00:57 01:27 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:32 04:02 04:34 05:04
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UF) 00:57 01:27 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:32 04:02 04:34 05:04
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court College (Stop UJ) 00:58 01:28 02:00 02:30 03:01 03:33 04:03 04:35 05:05
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (KT1) (Stop G) 00:59 01:29 02:01 02:31 03:02 03:34 04:04 04:36 05:06
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 00:59 01:29 02:01 02:31 03:02 03:34 04:04 04:36 05:06
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 01:00 01:30 02:02 02:32 03:03 03:35 04:05 04:37 05:07
Kingston Upon Thames Kingsgate Road (Stop U) 01:02 01:32 02:04 02:34 03:05 03:37 04:07 04:39 05:09
Kingston Upon Thames Kings Road Kingston (->N) 01:02 01:32 02:04 02:34 03:05 03:37 04:07 04:39 05:09
Kingston Upon Thames Latchmere Road Kingston (->N) 01:03 01:33 02:05 02:35 03:06 03:38 04:08 04:40 05:10
Kingston Upon Thames Durlston Road (Stop F) 01:04 01:34 02:06 02:36 03:07 03:39 04:09 04:40 05:10
Ham Tiffin School For Girls (Stop G) 01:05 01:35 02:07 02:37 03:08 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:11
Ham Tudor Drive (Stop H) 01:07 01:37 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12
Ham Parade (Stop J) 01:07 01:37 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12
Ham Common (Stop K) 01:08 01:38 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12
Ham Gate Avenue (Stop L) 01:08 01:38 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:42 04:12 04:43 05:13
Petersham Sandy Lane (TW10) (->N) 01:09 01:39 02:10 02:40 03:11 03:43 04:13 04:44 05:14
Petersham Fox & Duck (->N) 01:11 01:41 02:12 02:42 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:45 05:15
Petersham The Dysart (->E) 01:12 01:42 02:13 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:46 05:16
Nightingale Lane Petersham (Stop S) 01:13 01:43 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:46 04:16 04:47 05:17
Richmond Robins Court (Stop T) 01:14 01:44 02:15 02:45 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:47 05:17
Richmond Compass Hill (Stop U) 01:14 01:44 02:15 02:45 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:47 05:17
Richmond Hill Rise (Stop V) 01:15 01:45 02:16 02:46 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:48 05:18
Richmond George Street (Stop B) 01:16 01:46 02:17 02:47 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:49 05:19
Richmond Station (C) 01:17 01:47 02:18 02:48 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:50 05:20
N Sheen Evelyn Road (Stop RA) 01:18 01:48 02:19 02:49 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:21
N Sheen Pagoda Avenue (Stop RB) 01:19 01:49 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:21
N Sheen Kew Gardens Lion Gate (Stop P) 01:19 01:49 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:22
N Sheen The Avenue North Sheen (Stop Q) 01:20 01:50 02:21 02:51 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:23
Kew Road Victoria Gate (Stop R) 01:21 01:51 02:22 02:52 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:24
Kew Gardens Road (Stop S) 01:22 01:52 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:24
Mortlake Road Kew (Stop T) 01:23 01:53 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:25
Kew Bridge (Stop Z) 01:24 01:54 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:26
Gunnersbury Kew Bridge National Rail Stn (Stop T) 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:57 05:27
Brentford The Musical Museum (Stop U) 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Brentford Watermans Centre (Stop BH) 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
Albany Road Brentford (Stop BR) 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Brentford New Road (TW8) (Stop BS) 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Great West Road Brentford (Stop BT) 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Brentford Challis Road (Stop BX) 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Brentford Carlyle Road (Stop G) 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Ealing Popes Lane (Stop H) 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
S Ealing South Ealing (Stop J) 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Ealing Lothair Road (Stop K) 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Ealing Warwick Rd Uni. Of West London (Stop L) 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
Ealing Grange Road (W5) (Stop M) 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
Ealing Bond Street (Stop N) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36
Ealing Christchurch (W5) (Stop X) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36
Ealing Broadway (Stop C) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38

Ealing Broadway - Richmond Station - Kings Road - Kingston University - Surbiton Station - Thornhill Road - Church Lane - Chessington World Of Aventures

Ealing Broadway (Stop C) 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50
Ealing Broadway Centre (Stop L) 00:51 01:21 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Ealing Grange Road (W5) (Stop A) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Ealing Warwick Rd Uni. Of West London (Stop B) 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:52
Ealing St Mary's Church (W5) (Stop C) 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:53
S Ealing South Ealing Station (Stop D) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:24 04:54
Ealing Chandos Avenue (W5) (Stop E) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:55 04:24 04:54
Darwin Road Brentford (Stop F) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:56 04:25 04:55
Great West Road Brentford (Stop BA) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:57 04:26 04:56
Brentford New Road (TW8) (Stop BC) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:58 04:27 04:57
Albany Road Brentford (Stop BD) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:59 04:28 04:58
Brentford Watermans Centre (Stop BE) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:59 04:28 04:58
Brentford The Musical Museum (Stop BF) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:00 04:29 04:59
Brentford London Museum of Water And Steam (Stop Y) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:01 04:30 05:00
Gunnersbury Kew Bridge National Rail Stn (Stop W) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:01 04:30 05:00
Kew Bridge (Stop H) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:02 04:31 05:01
Kew Green (Stop A) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:03 04:32 05:02
Mortlake Road Kew (Stop B) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:03 04:32 05:02
Kew Gardens Road (Stop C) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:04 04:33 05:03
Kew Road Victoria Gate (Stop D) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:04 04:33 05:03
N Sheen The Avenue North Sheen (Stop E) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:04
N Sheen Kew Gardens Lion Gate (Stop F) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:04
N Sheen Pagoda Avenue (Stop RF) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:05
N Sheen Evelyn Road (Stop RG) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:07 04:36 05:06
Richmond Station (Stop D) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:07
The Quadrant Richmond (Stop F) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:07
Richmond Bus Station (Stop J) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:41 04:10 04:39 05:09
Richmond Compass Hill (Stop P) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:40 05:10
Richmond Robins Court (Stop R) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:40 05:10
Nightingale Lane Petersham (Stop) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:40 05:10
Petersham The Dysart (->W) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:42 05:12
Petersham Sandpits Road (->S) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:42 05:12
Petersham Sandy Lane (TW10) (->S) 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:47 03:16 03:45 04:14 04:43 05:13
Ham Gate Avenue (Stop A) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:48 03:17 03:46 04:15 04:44 05:14
Ham Parade (Stop B) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:18 03:47 04:16 04:45 05:15
Ham Tudor Drive (Stop C) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:50 03:19 03:48 04:17 04:46 05:16
Ham Tiffin School For Girls (Stop D) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:51 03:20 03:49 04:17 04:46 05:16
Kingston Upon Thames Durlston Road (Stop E) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:52 03:21 03:50 04:18 04:47 05:17
Kingston Upon Thames Latchmere Road Kingston (->S) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:52 03:21 03:50 04:18 04:47 05:17
Kingston Upon Thames Windsor Road Kingston (Stop) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:19 04:48 05:18
Kingston Upon Thames Kings Road Kingston (->S) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:19 04:48 05:18
Kingston (Stop V) Upon Thames 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:54 03:23 03:52 04:20 04:49 05:19
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:21 04:50 05:20
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D2) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 03:27 03:56 04:24 04:52 05:22
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (KT1) (Stop F) 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:28 03:57 04:25 04:53 05:23
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UA) 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:29 03:58 04:25 04:54 05:24
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 03:30 03:59 04:26 04:55 05:25
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop C) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:31 03:59 04:26 04:55 05:25
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop NH) 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:32 04:00 04:27 04:56 05:26
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd (Stop NK) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:28 04:57 05:27
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:28 04:57 05:27
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:28 04:57 05:27
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SD) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:34 04:02 04:29 04:58 05:28
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SE) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:05 03:34 04:02 04:29 04:58 05:28
Surbiton Langley Road (KT6) (Stop SF) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:35 04:02 04:29 04:58 05:28
Southborough Langley Avenue (KT6) (Stop SG) 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:06 03:35 04:03 04:30 04:59 05:29
Southborough Ditton Road (Stop HA) 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:07 03:36 04:03 04:30 04:59 05:29
Southborough Ash Tree Close (Stop HU) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:07 03:36 04:04 04:31 05:00 05:30
Southborough Thornhill Road Surbiton (Stop HB) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:08 03:37 04:04 04:31 05:00 05:30
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HC) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:09 03:38 04:05 04:32 05:01 05:31
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HD) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:09 03:38 04:05 04:32 05:01 05:31
Hook The North Star (Stop HE) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:10 03:39 04:06 04:33 05:02 05:32
Hook Parade (Stop HH) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:10 03:39 04:06 04:33 05:02 05:32
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop Q) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:11 03:40 04:07 04:34 05:03 05:33
Hook Mansfield Road (KT9) (Stop R) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:11 03:40 04:07 04:34 05:03 05:33
Chessington North (Stop S) 01:45 02:15 02:44 03:12 03:41 04:08 04:35 05:04 05:34
Chessington Church Rise (Stop A) 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:13 03:42 04:09 04:36 05:05 05:35
Chessington Melford Close (Stop B) 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:13 03:42 04:09 04:36 05:05 05:35
Chessington Gilders Road (Stop C) 01:47 02:17 02:46 03:14 03:43 04:10 04:37 05:06 05:36
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop S) 01:48 02:18 02:47 03:15 03:44 04:11 04:38 05:07 05:37
Chessington Stokesby Road (Stop T) 01:48 02:18 02:47 03:15 03:44 04:11 04:38 05:07 05:37
Reynolds Avenue Chessington (Stop G) 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:16 03:45 04:12 04:39 05:08 05:38
Chessington Selby Close (Stop H) 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:16 03:45 04:12 04:39 05:08 05:38
Chessington South (Stop B) 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:17 03:46 04:13 04:40 05:09 05:39
Chessington School (Stop J) 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:17 03:46 04:13 04:40 05:09 05:39
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop W) 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:18 03:47 04:14 04:41 05:10 05:40
Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:19 03:48 04:15 04:42 05:11 05:41

More information

London United