bustimes.org

N65 - Chessington World Of Adventures - Church Lane - Thornhill Road - Surbiton Station - Kingston University - Kings Road - Richmond Station - Ealing Broadway

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Chessington World Of Adventures - Ealing Broadway

Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop U) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50
Chessington Garrison Lane (Stop C) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50
Chessington School (Stop E) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51
Chessington South Station (Stop A) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51
Chessington Reynolds Avenue (Stop F) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Chessington Church Lane (Stop P) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop R) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53
Chessington Moor Lane (Stop E) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53
Chessington Church Rise (Stop F) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54
Chessington North Station (Stop T) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
Chessington Parbury Rise (Stop V) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop P) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop W) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57
Hook Parade (Stop HL) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57
Hook The North Star (Stop HM) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HN) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HP) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HQ) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59
Southborough The Maypole (Stop HR) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SA) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SB) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SC) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:05 04:35 05:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:07 03:37 04:06 04:36 05:06
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop G) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:08 03:38 04:07 04:37 05:07
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:09 03:39 04:08 04:38 05:08
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:09 04:39 05:09
Kingston Upon Thames Kingsgate Road (Stop U) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:10 04:40 05:10
Kingston Upon Thames Kings Road (->N) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:10 04:40 05:10
Kingston Upon Thames Latchmere Road (->N) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:11 04:41 05:11
Kingston Upon Thames Durlston Road (Stop F) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:11 04:41 05:11
Ham Tiffin Girls School (Stop G) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:12 04:42 05:12
Ham Tudor Drive (Stop H) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:13 04:43 05:13
Ham Parade (Stop J) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:13 04:43 05:13
Ham Common (Stop K) 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:14 04:44 05:14
Ham Gate Avenue (Stop L) 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:15 04:45 05:15
Petersham Sandy Lane (->N) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:15 04:45 05:15
Petersham / Fox & Duck (->N) 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:17 03:47 04:16 04:46 05:16
Petersham The Dysart (->E) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:17 04:47 05:17
Petersham Nightingale Lane (Stop S) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:17 04:47 05:17
Richmond Robins Court (Stop T) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:18 04:48 05:18
Richmond Compass Hill (Stop U) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:19 04:49 05:19
Richmond Hill Rise (Stop V) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:21 03:51 04:20 04:50 05:20
Richmond George Street (Stop B) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:22 03:52 04:21 04:51 05:21
Richmond Station (C) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:52 05:22
N Sheen Evelyn Road (Stop RA) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:52 05:22
N Sheen Pagoda Avenue (Stop RB) 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:53 05:23
N Sheen Kew Gardens / Lion Gate (Stop P) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:25 03:55 04:24 04:54 05:24
N Sheen The Avenue (Stop Q) 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:55 05:25
Kew Road / Victoria Gate (Stop R) 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:27 03:57 04:26 04:56 05:26
Kew Gardens Road (Stop S) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:28 03:58 04:27 04:57 05:27
Kew Mortlake Road (Stop T) 01:31 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:29 03:59 04:28 04:58 05:28
Kew Bridge (Stop Z) 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:30 04:00 04:29 04:59 05:29
Gunnersbury Kew Bridge Station (Stop T) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:31 04:01 04:30 05:00 05:30
Brentford The Musical Museum (Stop U) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:32 04:02 04:31 05:01 05:31
Brentford Watermans Centre (Stop BH) 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:33 04:03 04:32 05:02 05:32
Brentford Albany Road (Stop BR) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:03 05:33
Brentford New Road (Stop BS) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:03 05:33
Brentford Great West Road (Stop BT) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:35 04:05 04:34 05:04 05:34
Brentford Challis Road (Stop BX) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:35 04:05 04:34 05:04 05:34
Brentford Carlyle Road (Stop G) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:36 04:06 04:35 05:05 05:35
Ealing Popes Lane (Stop H) 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:08 03:37 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36
S Ealing South Ealing Station (Stop J) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:38 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37
Ealing Lothair Road (Stop K) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:38 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37
Ealing Warwick Road / University Of West London (Stop L) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:09 04:38 05:08 05:38
Ealing Grange Road (Stop M) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:11 03:40 04:10 04:39 05:09 05:39
Ealing Bond Street (Stop N) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:12 03:41 04:11 04:40 05:10 05:40
Ealing Christchurch (Stop X) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:13 03:42 04:12 04:41 05:11 05:41
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop C) 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:15 03:44 04:14 04:43 05:13 05:43

Ealing Broadway - Chessington World Of Adventures

Ealing Broadway Station (Stop C) 01:00 01:30 02:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:00
Ealing Broadway Centre (Stop L) 01:01 01:31 02:01 05:01
Ealing Grange Road (Stop A) 01:02 01:32 02:02 05:02
Ealing Warwick Road / University Of West London (Stop B) 01:03 01:33 02:03 05:03
Ealing St Mary's Church (Stop C) 01:04 01:34 02:04 05:04
S Ealing South Ealing Station (Stop D) 01:05 01:35 02:05 05:05
Ealing Chandos Avenue (Stop E) 01:06 01:36 02:06 05:06
Brentford Darwin Road (Stop F) 01:07 01:37 02:07 05:07
Brentford Great West Road (Stop BA) 01:09 01:39 02:08 05:08
Brentford New Road (Stop BC) 01:09 01:39 02:08 05:08
Brentford Albany Road (Stop BD) 01:10 01:40 02:09 05:09
Brentford Watermans Centre (Stop BE) 01:11 01:41 02:10 05:10
Brentford The Musical Museum (Stop BF) 01:12 01:42 02:11 05:11
Brentford London Museum Of Water and Steam (Stop Y) 01:13 01:43 02:12 05:12
Kew Bridge (Stop H) 01:14 01:44 02:13 05:13
Kew Green (Stop A) 01:15 01:45 02:14 05:14
Kew Mortlake Road (Stop B) 01:15 01:45 02:14 05:14
Kew Gardens Road (Stop C) 01:16 01:46 02:15 05:15
Kew Road / Victoria Gate (Stop D) 01:17 01:47 02:16 05:16
N Sheen The Avenue (Stop E) 01:18 01:48 02:17 05:17
N Sheen Kew Gardens / Lion Gate (Stop F) 01:18 01:48 02:17 05:17
N Sheen Pagoda Avenue (Stop RF) 01:19 01:49 02:18 05:18
N Sheen Evelyn Road (Stop RG) 01:20 01:50 02:19 05:19
Richmond Station (Stop D) 01:21 01:51 02:20 05:20
Richmond The Quadrant (Stop F) 01:22 01:52 02:21 05:21
Richmond Bus Station (Stop J) 01:24 01:54 02:23 05:23
Richmond Compass Hill (Stop P) 01:24 01:54 02:23 05:23
Richmond Robins Court (Stop R) 01:25 01:55 02:24 05:24
Petersham Nightingale Lane (Stop) 01:26 01:56 02:25 05:25
Petersham The Dysart (->W) 01:27 01:57 02:26 05:26
Petersham Sandpits Road (->S) 01:27 01:57 02:26 05:26
Petersham Sandy Lane (->S) 01:28 01:58 02:27 05:27
Ham Gate Avenue (Stop A) 01:29 01:59 02:28 05:28
Ham Parade (Stop B) 01:30 02:00 02:29 05:29
Ham Tudor Drive (Stop C) 01:31 02:01 02:30 05:30
Ham Tiffin Girls School (Stop D) 01:31 02:01 02:30 05:30
Kingston Upon Thames Durlston Road (Stop E) 01:32 02:02 02:31 05:31
Kingston Upon Thames Latchmere Road (->S) 01:32 02:02 02:31 05:31
Kingston Upon Thames Windsor Road (Stop) 01:33 02:03 02:32 05:32
Kingston Upon Thames Kings Road (->S) 01:33 02:03 02:32 05:32
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop V) 01:34 02:04 02:33 05:33
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 01:35 02:05 02:34 05:34
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D2) 01:37 02:07 02:36 05:36
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop F) 01:39 02:09 02:38 05:38
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 01:39 02:09 02:38 05:38
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 01:40 02:10 02:39 05:39
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 01:41 02:11 02:40 05:40
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 01:42 02:12 02:41 05:41
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 01:43 02:13 02:42 05:42
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 01:43 02:13 02:42 05:42
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 01:43 02:13 02:42 05:42
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SD) 01:44 02:14 02:43 05:43
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SE) 01:44 02:14 02:43 05:43
Surbiton Langley Road (Stop SF) 01:45 02:15 02:44 05:44
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SG) 01:45 02:15 02:44 05:44
Southborough Ditton Road (Stop HA) 01:45 02:15 02:44 05:44
Southborough Ash Tree Close (Stop HU) 01:46 02:16 02:45 05:45
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HB) 01:46 02:16 02:45 05:45
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HC) 01:47 02:17 02:46 05:46
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HD) 01:47 02:17 02:46 05:46
Hook The North Star (Stop HE) 01:48 02:18 02:47 05:47
Hook Parade (Stop HH) 01:49 02:19 02:48 05:48
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop Q) 01:50 02:20 02:49 05:49
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop R) 01:50 02:20 02:49 05:49
Chessington North Station (Stop S) 01:51 02:21 02:50 05:50
Chessington Church Rise (Stop A) 01:52 02:22 02:51 05:51
Chessington Melford Close (Stop B) 01:52 02:22 02:51 05:51
Chessington Gilders Road (Stop C) 01:53 02:23 02:52 05:52
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop S) 01:54 02:24 02:53 05:53
Chessington Stokesby Road (Stop T) 01:54 02:24 02:53 05:53
Chessington Reynolds Avenue (Stop G) 01:55 02:25 02:54 05:54
Chessington Selby Close (Stop H) 01:55 02:25 02:54 05:54
Chessington South Station (Stop B) 01:56 02:26 02:55 05:55
Chessington School (Stop J) 01:56 02:26 02:55 05:55
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop W) 01:57 02:27 02:56 05:56
Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 01:58 02:28 02:57 05:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United