bustimes.org

Navy Line - Victoria - Wythenshawe - Manchester Airport

A tram service operated by Metrolink

Map

Victoria - Wythenshawe - Manchester Airport

Victoria (Manchester Metrolink) then every 15 minutes until 06:53 then every 15 minutes until 22:23 22:38
Shudehill (Manchester Metrolink) 06:55 22:25 22:40
Market Street (Manchester Metrolink) 06:57 22:27 22:42
St Peter's Square (Manchester Metrolink) 07:00 22:30 22:45
Deansgate-Castlefield (Manchester Metrolink) 07:03 22:33 22:48
Cornbrook (Manchester Metrolink) 07:06 22:36 22:51
Trafford Bar (Manchester Metrolink) 07:08 22:38 22:53
Firswood Station (Manchester Metrolink) 05:56 06:56 07:11 22:41
Chorlton (Manchester Metrolink) 05:57 06:57 07:12 22:42
Chorlton St Werburgh's Road (Manchester Metrolink) 05:59 06:59 07:14 22:44
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road (Manchester Metrolink) 06:01 07:01 07:16 22:46
Sale Water Park (Manchester Metrolink) 06:04 07:04 07:19 22:49
Northern Moor (Manchester Metrolink) 06:08 07:08 07:23 22:53
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park (Manchester Metrolink) 06:11 07:11 07:26 22:56
Baguley Moor Road (Manchester Metrolink) 06:12 07:12 07:27 22:57
Baguley (Manchester Metrolink) 06:14 07:14 07:29 22:59
Roundthorn (Manchester Metrolink) 06:16 07:16 07:31 23:01
Newall Green Martinscroft (Manchester Metrolink) 06:18 07:18 07:33 23:03
Benchill (Manchester Metrolink) 06:21 07:21 07:36 23:06
Wythenshawe Crossacres (Manchester Metrolink) 06:23 07:23 07:38 23:08
Wythenshawe Town Centre (Manchester Metrolink) 06:25 07:25 07:40 23:10
Wythenshawe Robinswood Road (Manchester Metrolink) 06:28 07:28 07:43 23:13
Peel Hall (Manchester Metrolink) 06:29 07:29 07:44 23:14
Woodhouse Park Shadowmoss (Manchester Metrolink) 06:31 07:31 07:46 23:16
Manchester Airport (Manchester Metrolink) 06:35 07:35 07:50 23:20
Timings based on advertised frequency from start of service

Manchester Airport - Wythenshawe - Victoria

Manchester Airport (Manchester Metrolink) 06:47 then every 15 minutes until 22:17 22:32 then every 15 minutes until 23:32 00:12 00:32
Woodhouse Park Shadowmoss (Manchester Metrolink) 06:50 22:20 22:35 23:35 00:15 00:35
Peel Hall (Manchester Metrolink) 06:52 22:22 22:37 23:37 00:17 00:37
Wythenshawe Robinswood Road (Manchester Metrolink) 06:54 22:24 22:39 23:39 00:19 00:39
Wythenshawe Town Centre (Manchester Metrolink) 06:56 22:26 22:41 23:41 00:21 00:41
Wythenshawe Crossacres (Manchester Metrolink) 06:59 22:29 22:44 23:44 00:24 00:44
Benchill (Manchester Metrolink) 07:00 22:30 22:45 23:45 00:25 00:45
Newall Green Martinscroft (Manchester Metrolink) 07:04 22:34 22:49 23:49 00:29 00:49
Roundthorn (Manchester Metrolink) 07:06 22:36 22:51 23:51 00:31 00:51
Baguley (Manchester Metrolink) 07:07 22:37 22:52 23:52 00:32 00:52
Baguley Moor Road (Manchester Metrolink) 07:10 22:40 22:55 23:55 00:35 00:55
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park (Manchester Metrolink) 07:12 22:42 22:57 23:57 00:37 00:57
Northern Moor (Manchester Metrolink) 07:14 22:44 22:59 23:59 00:39 00:59
Sale Water Park (Manchester Metrolink) 07:18 22:48 23:03 00:03 00:43 01:03
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road (Manchester Metrolink) 07:21 22:51 23:06 00:06 00:46 01:06
Chorlton St Werburgh's Road (Manchester Metrolink) 07:23 22:53 23:08 00:08 00:48 01:08
Chorlton (Manchester Metrolink) 07:25 22:55 23:10 00:10 00:50 01:10
Firswood Station (Manchester Metrolink) 07:26 22:56 23:11 00:11 00:51 01:11
Trafford Bar (Manchester Metrolink) 07:14 07:29 22:59
Cornbrook (Manchester Metrolink) 07:17 07:32 23:02
Deansgate-Castlefield (Manchester Metrolink) 07:20 07:35 23:05
St Peter's Square (Manchester Metrolink) 07:23 07:38 23:08
Market Street (Manchester Metrolink) 07:26 07:41 23:11
Shudehill (Manchester Metrolink) 07:28 07:43 23:13
Victoria (Manchester Metrolink) 07:30 07:45 23:15
Timings based on advertised frequency from start of service

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrolink