NG1 - Sutton Bridge - Spalding

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Monday to Friday, Lincolnshire Days Only. days

Bridge Hotel - Spalding Grammar School Playing Field

Sutton Bridge, opp Bridge Hotel 07:47
Sutton Bridge, adj Village Hall 07:47
Sutton Bridge, opp Post Office 07:48
Sutton Bridge, opp Greyhound PH 07:48
Sutton Bridge, opp Withington Street 07:48
Sutton Bridge, opp Nightingale Way 07:49
Sutton Bridge, adj Fields Farm North 07:50
Little Sutton, opp Hospital Drove 07:51
Long Sutton, opp 75 Bridge Road 07:52
Long Sutton, opp The Olde Ship Inn 07:53
Long Sutton, adj Seagate Road 07:53
Long Sutton, adj St Mary's Church 07:54
Long Sutton, adj Market Court 07:56
Long Sutton, opp Limewalk 07:57
Long Sutton, opp Docking's Holt 07:58
Gedney, opp Hoddins Way 07:59
Gedney, opp Albert Avenue 07:59
Gedney, opp Kingdom Hall 08:00
Gedney, opp Linden House 08:01
Gedney, opp Batemans Close 08:02
Gedney, opp St Mary Magdalene Church 08:03
Gedney, adj Topsgate House 08:04
Fleet Hargate, o/s Seaforth 08:04
Fleet Hargate, adj The Old Schoolhouse 08:05
Fleet Hargate, adj Proctors Close 08:05
Fleet Hargate, opp Winslow Gate 08:06
Fleet Hargate, adj Fleet Road 08:06
Holbeach, opp Rowan Close 08:08
Holbeach, adj Damgate 08:09
Holbeach, adj Interchange Shelter 08:10
Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 08:13
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 08:14
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 08:14
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 08:15
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 08:17
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 08:18
Whaplode, opp Darjeeling Restaurant 08:19
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 08:19
Moulton, opp River Lane 08:20
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 08:21
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 08:22
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 08:27
Spalding, adj 121 London Road 08:39
Spalding, adj Grammar School Playing Field 08:40

Spalding Grammar School Playing Field - Bridge Hotel

Spalding, adj Grammar School Playing Field 15:40
Spalding, opp Grange Drive 15:43
Spalding Academy Bus Park (in) 15:45
Weston, opp Swindler's Drove 15:50
Weston, opp Delgate Bank 15:54
Moulton, opp Bell Lane 15:55
Moulton, adj River Lane 15:56
Whaplode, opp St Mary's Gardens 15:57
Whaplode, adj Darjeeling Restaurant 15:57
Whaplode, opp Middle Road 15:58
Whaplode, adj Stockwell Gate 15:59
Holbeach, opp Wignals Gate 16:01
Holbeach, opp Netherfield 16:03
Holbeach, adj Fairfields 16:04
Holbeach, opp Stukeley Hall Drive 16:05
Holbeach, opp Interchange Shelter 16:06
Holbeach, opp Damgate 16:07
Holbeach, adj Rowan Close 16:07
Fleet Hargate, opp Fleet Road 16:09
Fleet Hargate, adj Winslow Gate 16:10
Fleet Hargate, opp Proctors Close 16:10
Fleet Hargate, opp The Old Schoolhouse 16:11
Fleet Hargate, opp Seaforth 16:12
Gedney, opp Topsgate House 16:12
Gedney, adj St Mary Magdalene Church 16:13
Gedney, adj Batemans Close 16:14
Gedney, adj Linden House 16:15
Gedney, opp Churchgate 16:15
Gedney, adj Kingdom Hall 16:16
Gedney, adj Albert Avenue 16:17
Gedney, adj Hoddins Way 16:18
Long Sutton, adj Docking's Holt 16:19
Long Sutton, adj Limewalk 16:20
Long Sutton, opp Market Court 16:21
Long Sutton, adj Othellos Bakery 16:21
Long Sutton, opp Seagate Road 16:22
Long Sutton, adj The Olde Ship Inn 16:23
Long Sutton, adj 75 Bridge Road 16:24
Little Sutton, adj Hospital Drove 16:25
Sutton Bridge, opp Fields Farm North 16:27
Sutton Bridge, adj Nightingale Way 16:28
Sutton Bridge, adj Withington Street 16:28
Sutton Bridge, adj Greyhound PH 16:29
Sutton Bridge, adj Post Office 16:29
Sutton Bridge, opp Village Hall 16:30
Sutton Bridge, adj Bridge Hotel 16:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 15 June 2024

Stagecoach East Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEMid